Name Birthday Team Country Score
101. Gerard MONEYRON 17-Jan-1948 GAN - Mercier - Hutchinson
FRA
507
102. Joseph BRUYERE 05-Oct-1948 Molteni
BEL
506
103. Joël MILLARD 23-Jan-1946 Van Cauter
FRA
505
104. Karl Heinz KUNDE 06-Aug-1938 Rokado
GER
504
105. Patrick SERCU Patrick SERCU 27-Jun-1944 Dreher
BEL
492
106. Rinus WAGTMANS 26-Dec-1946 Goudsmit Hoff
NED
490
107. Arnaldo CAVERZASI 12-Jan-1948 Filotex
ITA
480
108. Jesus ESPERANZA 16-Mar-1948 La Casera
ESP
473
109. Jos SPRUYT 25-Feb-1943 Molteni
BEL
468
110. Ludo VAN STAEYEN 11-Dec-1948 Van Cauter
BEL
459
111. Jos DE SCHOENMAECKER 02-Oct-1947 Molteni
BEL
455
112. Ger HARINGS 25-May-1948 Goudsmit Hoff
NED
451
113. Silvano SCHIAVON 04-Nov-1942 GBC
ITA
451
114. Karl Heinz MUDDEMANN 15-Jan-1950 Rokado
GER
441
115. Manuel BLANCO GAREA 04-Apr-1945 Werner
ESP
441
116. Julian CUEVAS 17-May-1948 Karpy
ESP
431
117. Jacky MOURIOUX 06-Mar-1948 GAN - Mercier - Hutchinson
FRA
425
118. Ronald DE WITTE 21-Oct-1946 Peugeot
BEL
424
119. Wilmo FRANCIONI 08-Nov-1948 Ferretti
ITA
416
120. Mathieu PUSTJENS 20-Feb-1948 Sonolor
NED
415
121. Eddy VERSTRAETEN 15-Sep-1948 Watney
BEL
404
122. Michael WRIGHT 25-Apr-1941 Gitane
GBR
401
123. Antonio MARTOS 27-Nov-1946 Werner
ESP
401
124. Davide BOIFAVA 14-Nov-1946 Zonca
ITA
399
125. Walter RICCI 05-Feb-1946 Sonolor
FRA
394
126. Andre POPPE 04-Nov-1943 Van Cauter
BEL
393
127. Jose CATIEAU 17-Jul-1946 Sonolor
FRA
387
128. Antonio MENENDEZ 18-Aug-1946 Karpy
ESP
384
129. Wilfried DAVID 22-Feb-1946 Peugeot
BEL
375
130. Claudio MICHELOTTO 31-Oct-1942 GBC
ITA
368
131. Jose GOMEZ LUCAS 09-Jan-1944 Werner
ESP
365
132. Guy SANTY 23-Nov-1950 Bic
FRA
365
133. Ugo COLOMBO 22-Feb-1940 Filotex
ITA
357
134. Georges CHAPPE 05-Mar-1944 Gitane
FRA
354
135. Raymond RIOTTE 18-Feb-1940 Sonolor
FRA
352
136. Frans MINTJENS 23-Nov-1946 Molteni
BEL
350
137. Roland BERLAND 26-Feb-1945 Bic
FRA
348
138. Robert MINTKIEWICZ 14-Oct-1947 Sonolor
FRA
346
139. Roberto POGGIALI 16-Apr-1941 Salvarani
ITA
344
140. Hubert HUTSEBAUT 24-Jun-1947 Goldor
BEL
338
141. Jean Claude GENTY 17-Dec-1945 Bic
FRA
333
142. Jan VAN KATWIJK 30-Aug-1946 Goudsmit Hoff
NED
324
143. Jean Pierre PARENTEAU 05-Aug-1944 Peugeot
FRA
322
144. Christian RAYMOND 24-Dec-1943 Peugeot
FRA
319
145. Donato GIULIANI 04-Oct-1946 Filotex
ITA
312
146. Jose GRANDE SANCHEZ 04-Oct-1944 Werner
ESP
311
147. Georges BARRAS 06-Mar-1949 Molteni
BEL
310
148. Mauro SIMONETTI 14-Jul-1948 Ferretti
ITA
310
149. Pedro TORRES 27-Apr-1949 La Casera
ESP
310
150. Willy IN 'T VEN 01-Mar-1943 Molteni
BEL
306
151. Erwin THALMANN 29-Dec-1944 Van Cauter
SUI
305
152. Leo DUYNDAM 02-Jan-1948 Goudsmit Hoff
NED
305
153. Michel COULON 12-Jan-1947 Watney
BEL
303
154. Aldo MOSER 07-Feb-1934 GBC
ITA
299
155. Eddy PEELMAN 08-Aug-1947 GAN - Mercier - Hutchinson
BEL
298
156. Fernando MENDÈS DOS REIS 15-Sep-1946 Beaulieu
POR
297
157. Evert DOLMAN 22-Feb-1946 Flandria
NED
295
158. Ronny VAN MARCKE 02-Oct-1947 Beaulieu
BEL
289
159. Attilio BENFATTO 11-Mar-1943 Scic
ITA
285
160. Johan DE MUYNCK 30-May-1948 Flandria
BEL
284
161. Eufronio Enrique SAHAGUN SANTOS 22-Nov-1943 La Casera
ESP
284
162. Regis DELEPINE 22-Dec-1946 GAN - Mercier - Hutchinson
FRA
282
163. Ferdinand BRACKE 25-May-1939 Peugeot
BEL
279
164. Emanuele BERGAMO 12-Aug-1949 Filotex
ITA
279
165. Jean Pierre BERCKMANS 09-Sep-1948 Rokado
BEL
277
166. Jean Pierre GENET 24-Oct-1940 GAN - Mercier - Hutchinson
FRA
273
167. Jesus ARANZABAL OJANGUREN 25-Dec-1939 Bic
ESP
270
168. Fritz WEHRLI 07-Jun-1950 Van Cauter
SUI
269
169. Ronny VAN DE VIJVER 12-Oct-1945 Goldor
BEL
268
170. Alfons SCHEYS 29-Mar-1947 Goldor
BEL
264
171. Julien VAN LINT 12-Apr-1946 Dreher
BEL
261
172. Sylvain VASSEUR 28-Feb-1946 Bic
FRA
260
173. Giuseppe PERLETTO 12-May-1948 Zonca
ITA
256
174. Giovanni CAVALCANTI 17-Nov-1943 Filotex
ITA
254
175. Paul AERTS 16-Dec-1949 Watney
BEL
252
176. Luis BALAGUÉ CARRENO 29-Mar-1944 Werner
ESP
249
177. Jacques BOTHEREL 01-Dec-1946 Sonolor
FRA
249
178. Christian CALLENS 14-Aug-1947 Novy
BEL
245
179. Jan JANSSEN 19-May-1940 Beaulieu
NED
243
180. Jos ABELSHAUSEN 06-Jun-1949 Watney
BEL
242
181. Christian BLAIN 31-Jul-1948 Sonolor
FRA
242
182. Mario LANZAFAME 13-Dec-1949 GBC
ITA
242
183. Jean Claude DAUNAT 14-Sep-1945 Gitane
FRA
242
184. Giacinto SANTAMBROGIO 25-Apr-1945 Salvarani
ITA
235
185. Rene GRENIER 23-Dec-1943 Gitane
FRA
235
186. Pietro GUERRA 28-Jun-1943 Salvarani
ITA
234
187. Guerrino TOSELLO 14-Oct-1943 Salvarani
ITA
230
188. Gerard BESNARD 09-May-1945 Peugeot
FRA
229
189. Fabrizio FABBRI 28-Sep-1948 Magniflex
ITA
228
190. Jacques CADIOU 11-Dec-1943 GAN - Mercier - Hutchinson
FRA
227
191. Marc DEMEYER 19-Apr-1950 Beaulieu
BEL
224
192. Primo MORI 07-Apr-1944 Salvarani
ITA
220
193. Rene GRELIN 25-Sep-1942 GAN - Mercier - Hutchinson
FRA
219
194. Jean Jacques SANQUER 29-Nov-1946 Sonolor
FRA
219
195. Bernard GUYOT 19-Nov-1945 Sonolor
FRA
217
196. Fernand HERMIE 24-Jan-1945 Goldor
BEL
215
197. Daniel VERPLANCKE 21-Sep-1948 Beaulieu
BEL
213
198. Willy ABBELOOS 20-Mar-1949 Van Cauter
BEL
212
199. Roger KINDT 18-Sep-1945 Van Cauter
BEL
211
200. Vittorio CUMINO 21-May-1943 Filotex
ITA
211


View year ranking: