Name Birthday Team Country Score
201. Jan WIJNANTS 08-Sep-1958 Boule d'Or
BEL
216
202. Robert DILL BUNDI 18-Nov-1958 Hoonved
SUI
215
203. Felipe YANEZ 25-Jan-1953 Teka
ESP
214
204. Juan Carlos ALONSO 08-Mar-1958 Teka
ESP
214
205. Roy SCHUITEN 16-Dec-1950 Kelme
NED
210
206. Dirk WAYENBERG 14-Sep-1955 Capri Sonne
BEL
209
207. Johan LOUWET 23-Feb-1959 Marc
BEL
209
208. Rene KOPPERT 08-Oct-1960 Raleigh
NED
208
209. John HERETY 08-Mar-1958 Coop - Mercier - Mavic
GBR
208
210. Johnny BROERS 09-Apr-1959 B&S
NED
207
211. Hubert LINARD 26-Feb-1953 Peugeot
FRA
206
212. Cees PRIEM 27-Oct-1950 Raleigh
NED
205
213. Pascal GUYOT 26-Dec-1959 La Redoute
FRA
205
214. Amilcare SGALBAZZI 11-Jun-1955 Inoxpran
ITA
202
215. Alessandro POZZI 24-Dec-1954 Bianchi
ITA
201
216. Juan PUJOL 28-May-1952 Kelme
ESP
200
217. Mike GUTMANN 28-Apr-1960 Puch
SUI
199
218. Jesus RODRIGUEZ MAGRO 28-May-1960 Zor
ESP
199
219. Johan DE MUYNCK 30-May-1948 La Redoute
BEL
198
220. Franco CONTI 08-Apr-1951 Selle San Marco
ITA
198
221. Philippe LELEU 28-Mar-1958 Wolber
FRA
196
222. Jean Francois CHAURIN 23-Oct-1961 Sem
FRA
196
223. Marc GOOSSENS 11-Feb-1958 Kondor
BEL
195
224. Pierino GHIBAUDO 23-Jul-1958 Famcucine
ITA
195
225. Alessandro PAGANESSI 30-Jan-1959 Bianchi
ITA
194
226. Jose Luis RODRIGUEZ INGUANZO 20-Apr-1957 Teka
ESP
187
227. Marcel SUMMERMATTER 04-Mar-1956 Royal
SUI
186
228. Jo MAAS 06-Oct-1954 Splendor
NED
183
229. Fabien DE VOOGHT 16-Oct-1959 Wolber
FRA
183
230. Raimund DIETZEN 29-May-1959 Puch
GER
182
231. Pierangelo BINCOLETTO 14-Mar-1959 Sammontana
ITA
180
232. Daniele CAROLI 10-Jan-1959 Termolan
ITA
178
233. Erwin LIENHARD 16-Jan-1957 Puch
SUI
176
234. Giancarlo CASIRAGHI 25-Apr-1956 Atala
ITA
176
235. Eric DALL'ARMELLINA 15-Nov-1959 Sem
FRA
175
236. Josef WEHRLI 03-Dec-1954 Puch
SUI
173
237. Luciano LORO 07-Nov-1954 Inoxpran
ITA
171
238. Giuseppe LANZONI 25-Aug-1959 Atala
ITA
170
239. Harald MAIER 17-Nov-1960 Puch
AUT
169
240. Marino AMADORI 09-Apr-1957 Famcucine
ITA
169
241. Giovanni RENOSTO 14-Sep-1960 Atala
ITA
168
242. Alain DE SAEVER 03-Oct-1952 Safir
BEL
165
243. Patrick CLERC 20-Sep-1957 Sem
FRA
163
244. Luigi FERRERI 11-Jun-1961 Hoonved
ITA
162
245. Claudio SAVINI 03-Jan-1956 Selle San Marco
ITA
159
246. Bernard BECAAS 23-May-1955 Renault
FRA
158
247. Gerhard ZADROBILEK 23-Jun-1961 Puch
AUT
156
248. Raoul BRUYNDONCKX 11-Oct-1958 Safir
BEL
153
249. Hans NEUMAYER 10-Jan-1956 Puch
GER
152
250. Wayne HILDRED 12-Sep-1955 Clemenso
NZL
150
251. Marc DIERICKX 24-Oct-1954 Daf Trucks
BEL
150
252. Mario NORIS 02-Dec-1958 Atala
ITA
150
253. Benny SCHEPMANS 19-Dec-1953 Van de Ven
BEL
149
254. Jose RECIO 24-Jan-1957 Kelme
ESP
149
255. Alain DE ROO 27-Nov-1955 Boule d'Or
BEL
149
256. Eric SALOMON 23-May-1962 Renault
FRA
149
257. Ludo FRIJNS 22-Mar-1957 Boule d'Or
BEL
148
258. Franco CHIOCCIOLI 25-Aug-1959 Selle Italia
ITA
146
259. Giovanni TESTOLIN 10-Aug-1957 Selle San Marco
ITA
146
260. Leonardo BEVILACQUA 11-Apr-1956 Gis
ITA
146
261. Rudy MATTHIJS 03-Mar-1959 Boule d'Or
BEL
145
262. Uwe BOLTEN 20-Jul-1959 Kotter
GER
145
263. Philippe POISSONNIER 07-Jun-1951 Marc
FRA
142
264. Bernard BOURREAU 02-Sep-1951 Peugeot
FRA
141
265. Claude VINCENDEAU 21-Dec-1954 Wolber
FRA
141
266. Jorgen MARCUSSEN 15-May-1950 Termolan
DEN
137
267. Luis Vicente OTIN 13-May-1959 Hueso
ESP
136
268. Ennio VANOTTI 13-Sep-1955 Bianchi
ITA
135
269. Jean Paul LE BRIS 23-Oct-1958 Renault
FRA
134
270. Walter PLANCKAERT 08-Apr-1948 Wickes
BEL
133
271. Guy JANISZEWSKI 24-Jan-1959 Boule d'Or
BEL
133
272. Patrick VERMEULEN 12-Feb-1958 Masta
BEL
132
273. Angel DE LAS HERAS 19-Jul-1957 Kelme
ESP
131
274. Carlos HERNANDEZ BAILO 27-Dec-1958 Reynolds
ESP
130
275. Angel OCANA 07-Jun-1960 Zor
ESP
129
276. Marc VANDENBRANDE 23-Jul-1959 Van de Ven
BEL
127
277. Isidro JUAREZ 02-Jan-1956 Zor
ESP
125
278. Rudy BORMANS 18-Apr-1959 Mavic
BEL
125
279. Patrick PEVENAGE 08-Nov-1956 Europ Decor
BEL
123
280. Guy GALLOPIN 23-Jan-1956 Sem
FRA
120
281. Anastasio GRECIANO 06-Jan-1951 Reynolds
ESP
120
282. Andre CHALMEL 10-Oct-1949 Peugeot
FRA
120
283. Jeff LIECKENS 26-Mar-1959 Capri Sonne
BEL
119
284. Francisco Javier CEDENA MARTINEZ 13-Mar-1954 Zor
ESP
119
285. Cedric ROSSIER 09-Feb-1957 Cilo
SUI
119
286. Marcel LAURENS 21-Jun-1952 Daf Trucks
BEL
118
287. Ronald DE WITTE 21-Oct-1946 Capri Sonne
BEL
117
288. Gerrie VAN GERWEN 06-Jan-1953 Daf Trucks
NED
116
289. Giuseppe MONTELLA 14-Jul-1956 Selle San Marco
ITA
116
290. Hubert GRAIGNIC 24-Sep-1957 Sem
FRA
115
291. Eugene URBANY 13-Jul-1957 Splendor
LUX
113
292. Jos SCHIPPER 10-Jun-1951 Splendor
NED
111
293. Giuliano BIATTA 14-May-1957 Inoxpran
ITA
111
294. Dante MORANDI 24-Feb-1958 Famcucine
ITA
110
295. Patrick MOERLEN 15-Feb-1955 Cilo
SUI
110
296. Franky DE GENDT 27-Jun-1952 Vermeer
BEL
109
297. Fiorenzo FAVERO 23-Oct-1955 Selle San Marco
ITA
109
298. Hubert ARBES 09-Jan-1950 Renault
FRA
108
299. Jesus HERNANDEZ UBEDA 11-Oct-1959 Reynolds
ESP
107
300. Eddy VAN HOOF 19-Jan-1952 Marc
BEL
106


View year ranking: