Name Birthday Team Country Score
101. Eddy SCHEPERS 12-Dec-1955 Fagor
BEL
564
102. Christophe LAVAINNE 22-Dec-1963 Systeme U
FRA
561
103. Bruno CORNILLET 08-Feb-1963 Z
FRA
557
104. William PALACIO 27-Mar-1965 Reynolds
COL
537
105. Denis ROUX Denis ROUX 05-Nov-1961 Z
FRA
536
106. Paul HAGHEDOOREN 11-Oct-1959 Sigma
BEL
535
107. Davide CASSANI 01-Jan-1961 Gewiss
ITA
524
108. Marco GIOVANNETTI 04-Apr-1962 Gis
ITA
522
109. Johan LAMMERTS 02-Oct-1960 Toshiba
NED
522
110. Gilbert DUCLOS LASSALLE 25-Aug-1954 Z
FRA
520
111. Alberto VOLPI 09-Dec-1962 Gewiss
ITA
516
112. Henk LUBBERDING 04-Aug-1953 Panasonic
NED
511
113. Jorgen Vang PEDERSEN 08-Oct-1959 BH
DEN
509
114. Yvon MADIOT 21-Jun-1962 Toshiba
FRA
503
115. Stefano TOMASINI 20-Aug-1963 Fanini
ITA
500
116. Fons DE WOLF 22-Jun-1956 AD Renting
BEL
495
117. Moreno ARGENTIN 17-Dec-1960 Gewiss
ITA
492
118. Adriano BAFFI 07-Aug-1962 Gis
ITA
484
119. Juan Tomas MARTINEZ 16-Jul-1962 Zahor
ESP
484
120. Alfonso GUTIERREZ 17-Nov-1961 Teka
ESP
471
121. Nico VERHOEVEN 02-Oct-1961 SuperConfex
NED
463
122. Emanuele BOMBINI 02-Jul-1959 Gewiss
ITA
456
123. Guy NULENS 27-Oct-1957 Panasonic
BEL
456
124. Johnny WELTZ 20-Mar-1962 Fagor
DEN
456
125. Jesus RODRIGUEZ MAGRO 28-May-1960 Reynolds
ESP
454
126. Jean Claude COLOTTI 01-Jul-1967 RMO
FRA
453
127. Ludo PEETERS 09-Aug-1953 SuperConfex
BEL
448
128. Herman FRISON 16-Apr-1961 Roland
BEL
445
129. Jacques DECRION 18-Nov-1961 Systeme U
FRA
443
130. Franco VONA 20-Aug-1964 Chateau D'Ax
ITA
442
131. Jan NEVENS 26-Aug-1958 Sigma
BEL
439
132. Giuseppe PETITO 25-Feb-1960 Gis
ITA
435
133. Fabrice PHILIPPOT 24-Sep-1965 Toshiba
FRA
435
134. Casimiro MOREDA GARCIA TIZON 29-Oct-1962 Clas
ESP
433
135. Luca ROTA 24-Jun-1963 Del Tongo
ITA
430
136. Urs FREULER 06-Nov-1958 Panasonic
SUI
429
137. Teun VAN VLIET 22-Mar-1962 Panasonic
NED
426
138. Jan GOESSENS 20-Oct-1962 Lotto - Eddy Merckx
BEL
423
139. Silvano CONTINI 15-Jan-1958 Malvor
ITA
420
140. Patrice ESNAULT 12-Jun-1961 RMO
FRA
416
141. Jos HAEX 19-Aug-1959 Hitachi
BEL
411
142. Fabian FUCHS 20-Dec-1961 Cyndarella
SUI
411
143. Maurizio VANDELLI 09-Aug-1964 Atala
ITA
410
144. Francesco CESARINI 24-Mar-1962 Ariostea
ITA
404
145. Rolf JÄRMANN 31-Jan-1961 Cyndarella
SUI
402
146. Luc SUYKERBUYCK 12-Feb-1964 Zahor
NED
397
147. Jan WIJNANTS 08-Sep-1958 Hitachi
BEL
394
148. Bruno WOJTINEK 06-Mar-1963 Z
FRA
391
149. Philippe BOUVATIER 12-Jun-1964 BH
FRA
389
150. Fabio BORDONALI 25-Dec-1963 Carrera
ITA
387
151. Martin RAMIREZ 08-Nov-1960 Cafe de Colombia
COL
376
152. Giuseppe CALCATERRA 09-Dec-1964 Atala
ITA
376
153. Hendrik REDANT 01-Nov-1962 Isoglass
BEL
369
154. Regis SIMON 19-Mar-1958 RMO
FRA
368
155. Roberto PAGNIN 08-Jul-1962 Gewiss
ITA
363
156. Frank HOSTE 29-Aug-1955 AD Renting
BEL
361
157. Jose RECIO 24-Jan-1957 Kelme
ESP
359
158. Angel ARROYO 02-Aug-1956 Reynolds
ESP
355
159. Marco VOTOLO 11-Oct-1964 Carrera
ITA
353
160. Gerhard ZADROBILEK 23-Jun-1961 Weinmann
AUT
352
161. Dag Erik PEDERSEN 06-Jun-1959 PDM
NOR
343
162. Omar HERNANDEZ 20-Jan-1962 Reynolds
COL
341
163. Peter HILSE 08-May-1962 Teka
GER
340
164. Juan MARTINEZ OLIVER 04-Feb-1962 Kelme
ESP
339
165. Dominique GARDE 18-Mar-1959 Systeme U
FRA
339
166. Flavio CHESINI 06-Oct-1962 Alba Cucine
ITA
337
167. Lech PIASECKI 13-Nov-1961 Del Tongo
POL
332
168. Pierino GAVAZZI 04-Dec-1950 Fanini
ITA
329
169. Angel CAMARILLO 11-Mar-1959 Teka
ESP
328
170. Hartmut BÖLTS 14-Jun-1961 RMO
GER
325
171. Francisco Javier MAULEON 16-Sep-1965 Kas
ESP
324
172. Ennio VANOTTI 13-Sep-1955 Chateau D'Ax
ITA
316
173. Stefano COLAGE 08-Jul-1962 Alba Cucine
ITA
316
174. Jon UNZAGA BOMBIN 20-Aug-1962 Kas
ESP
315
175. Philippe LELEU 28-Mar-1958 Toshiba
FRA
313
176. Thierry CLAVEYROLAT 31-Mar-1959 RMO
FRA
313
177. Stefano GIULIANI 02-Jan-1958 Chateau D'Ax
ITA
312
178. Michel BIBOLLET 24-Mar-1963 RMO
FRA
312
179. Gilles SANDERS 09-Aug-1964 Kas
FRA
312
180. Marc VAN ORSOUW 12-Apr-1964 PDM
NED
311
181. Jean Pierre HEYNDERICKX 05-May-1965 Sigma
BEL
311
182. Marnix LAMEIRE 03-Mar-1955 AD Renting
BEL
309
183. Marco VITALI 18-Jun-1960 Atala
ITA
307
184. Gert JAKOBS 29-Apr-1964 SuperConfex
NED
306
185. Guido WINTERBERG 19-Oct-1962 Weinmann
SUI
305
186. Gerrit SOLLEVELD 08-Jun-1961 SuperConfex
NED
301
187. Angel OCANA 07-Jun-1960 Zahor
ESP
300
188. Roque DE LA CRUZ MARTINEZ 13-Dec-1964 Caja Rural - Orbea
ESP
299
189. Czeslaw LANG 17-May-1955 Del Tongo
POL
296
190. Vicente RIDAURA 22-Aug-1963 Caja Rural - Orbea
ESP
295
191. Alessio DI BASCO 18-Nov-1964 Fanini
ITA
295
192. Luis Javier LUKIN 05-Aug-1963 Reynolds
ESP
292
193. Juan FERNANDEZ MARTIN 05-Jan-1957 Zahor
ESP
291
194. Bruno LEALI 06-Mar-1958 Carrera
ITA
291
195. Americo Neves SILVA 12-Jul-1964 Clas
POR
291
196. Roland LE CLERC 30-May-1963 Caja Rural - Orbea
FRA
290
197. Werner STUTZ 10-Apr-1962 Cyndarella
SUI
290
198. Roberto CORDOBA 04-Dec-1962 BH
ESP
289
199. Francisco ANTEQUERA 09-Mar-1964 BH
ESP
286
200. Edgar CORREDOR 24-Feb-1960 Cafe de Colombia
COL
284


View year ranking: