Name Birthday Team Country Score
201. Dominique ARNAUD 19-Sep-1955 Reynolds
FRA
281
202. Brian HOLM 02-Oct-1962 Roland
DEN
279
203. Atle KVALSVOLL 10-Apr-1962 Z
NOR
279
204. Arsenio GONZALEZ 09-Mar-1960 Teka
ESP
278
205. Gibi BARONCHELLI 06-Sep-1953 Pepsi Cola
ITA
274
206. Luca GELFI 21-Jun-1966 Del Tongo
ITA
273
207. Johan MUSEEUW 13-Oct-1965 AD Renting
BEL
267
208. Paolo ROSOLA 05-Feb-1957 Gewiss
ITA
263
209. Wilfried PEETERS 10-Jul-1964 Sigma
BEL
263
210. Marc GOMEZ 10-Sep-1954 Fagor
FRA
260
211. Rene BEUKER 15-May-1965 Caja Rural - Orbea
NED
259
212. Jens VEGGERBY 20-Oct-1962 7-Eleven
DEN
258
213. Edouardo CHOZAS 05-Jul-1960 Kelme
ESP
254
214. Carlos Maria JARAMILLO 16-Jan-1961 Postobon
COL
254
215. Jesper SKIBBY 21-Mar-1964 Roland
DEN
252
216. Marino ALONSO 16-Nov-1965 Teka
ESP
251
217. Miguel Angel IGLESIAS 09-Jun-1961 Helios
ESP
250
218. Carlos HERNANDEZ BAILO 27-Dec-1958 Teka
ESP
249
219. Stefano ALLOCCHIO 18-Mar-1962 Chateau D'Ax
ITA
249
220. Michel VERMOTE 31-Mar-1963 RMO
BEL
245
221. Bruno BRUYERE 31-Dec-1965 Hitachi
BEL
245
222. Jacques HANEGRAAF 14-Dec-1960 Toshiba
NED
244
223. Pedro MUNOZ 06-Nov-1958 Fagor
ESP
244
224. Bob ROLL 07-Jul-1960 7-Eleven
USA
244
225. Hennie KUIPER 03-Feb-1949 Sigma
NED
241
226. Vicente BELDA 12-Sep-1954 Kelme
ESP
241
227. Roberto CONTI 16-Dec-1964 Selca
ITA
237
228. Guido VAN CALSTER 06-Feb-1956 Kas
BEL
236
229. Jose Salvador SANCHIS TORMO 26-Mar-1963 Caja Rural - Orbea
ESP
233
230. Stephen HODGE 18-Jul-1961 Kas
AUS
232
231. Joel PELIER 23-Mar-1962 Systeme U
FRA
232
232. Theo DE ROOIJ 25-Apr-1957 Panasonic
NED
231
233. Greg LEMOND 26-Jun-1961 PDM
USA
230
234. Milan JURCO 14-Sep-1957 Chateau D'Ax
CZE
230
235. Marcello SIBONI 16-Jun-1965 Ariostea
ITA
228
236. Jeff LIECKENS 26-Mar-1959 Hitachi
BEL
227
237. Walter MAGNAGO 11-Nov-1960 Carrera
ITA
226
238. Stefano ZANATTA 28-Jan-1964 Chateau D'Ax
ITA
226
239. Luciano LORO 07-Nov-1954 Del Tongo
ITA
216
240. Pierangelo BINCOLETTO 14-Mar-1959 Toshiba
ITA
215
241. Gino DE BACKER 09-Jan-1963 AD Renting
BEL
215
242. Ettore PASTORELLI 24-May-1966 Carrera
ITA
214
243. Patrick ROBEET 19-Oct-1964 Lotto - Eddy Merckx
BEL
213
244. Roger ILEGEMS 13-Dec-1962 Sigma
BEL
213
245. Angelo LECCHI 13-Dec-1966 Del Tongo
ITA
212
246. Philippe CASADO 01-Feb-1964 Z
FRA
212
247. Paolo CIMINI 30-Mar-1964 Fanini
ITA
210
248. Frederic BRUN 15-Sep-1957 Z
FRA
209
249. Samuel CABRERA CASTANEDA 15-Aug-1960 Cafe de Colombia
COL
208
250. Luciano BOFFO 28-Nov-1962 Alfa Lum
ITA
207
251. Stefan MORJEAN 17-Mar-1960 Hitachi
BEL
206
252. Gerard RUÉ 07-Jul-1965 Systeme U
FRA
206
253. Primoz CERIN 31-May-1962 Carrera
YOU
205
254. Fabio ROSCIOLI 18-Jul-1965 Ariostea
ITA
205
255. Erwin NIJBOER 02-May-1964 Caja Rural - Orbea
NED
199
256. Alfred ACHERMANN 17-Jul-1959 Kas
SUI
199
257. Pascal POISSON 29-Jun-1958 Toshiba
FRA
198
258. Jesper WORRE 05-Jun-1959 Gewiss
DEN
197
259. Johan CAPIOT 12-Apr-1964 TVM
BEL
196
260. Massimo PODENZANA 29-Jul-1961 Atala
ITA
196
261. Ronny VAN HOLEN 09-Mar-1959 Roland
BEL
195
262. Marcel ARNTZ 18-Nov-1965 Caja Rural - Orbea
NED
195
263. Toine POELS 27-Jul-1963 SuperConfex
NED
195
264. Jaime VILAMAJO 27-Nov-1959 Kelme
ESP
194
265. Jose Enrique CARRERA ALVAREZ 27-Nov-1965 Reynolds
ESP
194
266. Othmar HÄFLIGER 17-Mar-1963 Weinmann
SUI
192
267. Regis CLERE 15-Aug-1956 Teka
FRA
190
268. Franco BALLERINI 11-Dec-1964 Del Tongo
ITA
188
269. Gilles DELION 05-Aug-1966 Weinmann
FRA
188
270. Francisco NAVARRO FUSTER 20-Dec-1962 Seur
ESP
188
271. Bruno HURLIMANN 04-May-1962 Cyndarella
SUI
186
272. Henri ABADIE 13-Feb-1963 Z
FRA
185
273. Wiebren VEENSTRA 08-Dec-1966 Hitachi
NED
185
274. Claudio CORTI 01-Mar-1955 Chateau D'Ax
ITA
182
275. Javier MURGUIALDAY 04-Feb-1962 BH
ESP
182
276. Marco FRANCESCHINI 07-Apr-1960 Alba Cucine
ITA
181
277. Paul POPP 02-Feb-1963 Malvor
AUT
180
278. Julio Cesar CADENA VILLEJAS 29-Aug-1963 Cafe de Colombia
COL
179
279. Jeff PIERCE 20-Aug-1958 7-Eleven
USA
178
280. Melchor MAURI PRAT 08-Apr-1966 Reynolds
ESP
175
281. Mauro Antonio SANTAROMITA 18-Sep-1964 Alba Cucine
ITA
174
282. John CARLSEN 31-Dec-1961 Fagor
DEN
169
283. Corné VAN RIJEN 23-Apr-1966 Panasonic
NED
169
284. Marco BERGAMO 12-Apr-1964 Carrera
ITA
168
285. Maarten DUCROT 08-Apr-1958 SuperConfex
NED
168
286. Ad WIJNANDS 10-Mar-1959 SuperConfex
NED
167
287. Deno DAVIE 22-May-1965 Carrera
GBR
167
288. Willem WIJNANT 16-Jul-1961 Sigma
BEL
167
289. Santiago PORTILLO ROSADO 05-Sep-1963 Zahor
ESP
167
290. Henri MANDERS 02-Mar-1960 Weinmann
NED
166
291. Renato PICCOLO 31-Dec-1962 Gewiss
ITA
165
292. Manuel CUNHA 31-Aug-1962 Clas
POR
164
293. Jesus SUAREZ CUEVA 10-Mar-1955 Zahor
ESP
161
294. Bernard RICHARD 30-Aug-1957 Fagor
FRA
161
295. Rodolfo MASSI 17-Sep-1965 Alba Cucine
ITA
160
296. Robert FOREST 18-Nov-1961 Fagor
FRA
159
297. Joey MCLOUGHLIN 03-Dec-1964 Z
GBR
158
298. Daniel WYDER 15-Feb-1962 Stöckli
SUI
157
299. Alessandro POZZI 24-Dec-1954 Chateau D'Ax
ITA
156
300. Daniel GISIGER 09-Oct-1954 Cyndarella
SUI
154


View year ranking: