Ranking 1989

Name Birthday Team Country Score
101. Jose Luis LAGUIA 30-Sep-1959 Reynolds
ESP
525
102. Vincent BARTEAU 18-Mar-1962 Systeme U
FRA
522
103. Jesus RODRIGUEZ MAGRO 28-May-1960 Reynolds
ESP
520
104. Urs FREULER 06-Nov-1958 Panasonic
SUI
509
105. Anselmo FUERTE Anselmo FUERTE 27-Jan-1962 BH
ESP
505
106. Marc SERGEANT 16-Aug-1959 Hitachi
BEL
500
107. Jon UNZAGA BOMBIN 20-Aug-1962 Seur
ESP
500
108. Patrick ROBEET 19-Oct-1964 Domex
BEL
492
109. Manuel Jorge DOMINGUEZ DIAZ 08-Dec-1962 BH
ESP
489
110. Pascal RICHARD 16-Mar-1964 Helvetia
SUI
487
111. Pjotr UGRUMOV 21-Jan-1961 Alfa Lum
LAT
479
112. Jure PAVLIC 23-Apr-1963 Carrera
YOU
479
113. Javier MURGUIALDAY 04-Feb-1962 BH
ESP
474
114. Johan LAMMERTS 02-Oct-1960 AD Renting
NED
470
115. Jokin MUJIKA 22-Aug-1962 Paternina
ESP
467
116. Peter HILSE 08-May-1962 Teka
GER
467
117. Vladimir PULNIKOV 06-Jun-1965 Alfa Lum
UKR
467
118. Laurent BIONDI 19-Jun-1959 Fagor
FRA
461
119. Laudelino CUBINO 31-May-1963 BH
ESP
459
120. Per PEDERSEN 05-Apr-1964 RMO
DEN
457
121. Giuseppe PETITO 25-Feb-1960 Ariostea
ITA
448
122. Franco VONA 20-Aug-1964 Chateau D'Ax
ITA
448
123. Marc VAN ORSOUW 12-Apr-1964 PDM
NED
446
124. Pedro Saul MORALES 01-Oct-1959 Kelme
COL
441
125. Carlo BOMANS 10-Jun-1963 Domex
BEL
438
126. Eddy SCHEPERS 12-Dec-1955 Fagor
BEL
437
127. Luc SUYKERBUYCK 12-Feb-1964 Zahor
NED
431
128. Jean Claude BAGOT 09-Mar-1958 RMO
FRA
429
129. Moreno ARGENTIN 17-Dec-1960 Gewiss
ITA
428
130. John CARLSEN 31-Dec-1961 Fagor
DEN
423
131. Bjarne RIIS 03-Apr-1964 Systeme U
DEN
421
132. Camillo PASSERA 24-Mar-1965 Chateau D'Ax
ITA
421
133. Lech PIASECKI 13-Nov-1961 Malvor
POL
418
134. Fabian FUCHS 20-Dec-1961 SuperConfex
SUI
410
135. Juan Tomas MARTINEZ 16-Jul-1962 Zahor
ESP
410
136. Martin RAMIREZ 08-Nov-1960 Cafe de Colombia
COL
409
137. Marcel ARNTZ 18-Nov-1965 Paternina
NED
408
138. Primoz CERIN 31-May-1962 Carrera
YOU
404
139. Remig STUMPF 25-Mar-1966 Toshiba
GER
404
140. Jan GOESSENS 20-Oct-1962 Domex
BEL
403
141. Niki RUTTIMANN 18-Aug-1962 Helvetia
SUI
403
142. Ludo PEETERS 09-Aug-1953 Paternina
BEL
395
143. Dominique GARDE 18-Mar-1959 Systeme U
FRA
389
144. Rene BEUKER 15-May-1965 Paternina
NED
388
145. Roberto PAGNIN 08-Jul-1962 Malvor
ITA
388
146. Ron KIEFEL 11-Apr-1960 7-Eleven
USA
386
147. Carlos HERNANDEZ BAILO 27-Dec-1958 Teka
ESP
382
148. Guy NULENS 27-Oct-1957 Panasonic
BEL
380
149. Eric BOYER 02-Dec-1963 Z
FRA
373
150. Massimo GHIROTTO 25-Jun-1961 Carrera
ITA
373
151. Emanuele BOMBINI 02-Jul-1959 Gewiss
ITA
372
152. Dag Erik PEDERSEN 06-Jun-1959 PDM
NOR
372
153. Theo DE ROOIJ 25-Apr-1957 Panasonic
NED
371
154. Pedro MUNOZ 06-Nov-1958 Once
ESP
371
155. Stefano ALLOCCHIO 18-Mar-1962 Malvor
ITA
369
156. Wilfried PEETERS 10-Jul-1964 Histor
BEL
368
157. Johan CAPIOT 12-Apr-1964 TVM
BEL
367
158. William PALACIO 27-Mar-1965 Reynolds
COL
363
159. Casimiro MOREDA GARCIA TIZON 29-Oct-1962 Clas
ESP
360
160. Sören LILHOLT 22-Sep-1965 Histor
DEN
359
161. Peio RUIZ CABESTANY 17-Mar-1962 Once
ESP
355
162. Christian CHAUBET 19-Jul-1961 Fagor
FRA
353
163. Daniel STEIGER 21-Aug-1966 Frank
SUI
350
164. Jos VAN AERT 26-Aug-1962 Hitachi
NED
348
165. Maarten DUCROT 08-Apr-1958 Domex
NED
347
166. Peter PIETERS 02-Feb-1962 TVM
NED
346
167. Silvano CONTINI 15-Jan-1958 Malvor
ITA
343
168. Jacques HANEGRAAF 14-Dec-1960 TVM
NED
342
169. Francisco ANTEQUERA 09-Mar-1964 BH
ESP
340
170. Dominique ARNAUD 19-Sep-1955 Reynolds
FRA
340
171. Roberto CONTI 16-Dec-1964 Selca
ITA
338
172. Omar HERNANDEZ 20-Jan-1962 Kelme
COL
337
173. Peter STEVENHAAGEN 24-Apr-1965 Helvetia
NED
337
174. Henk LUBBERDING 04-Aug-1953 Panasonic
NED
336
175. Patrick TOLHOEK 26-Jun-1965 SuperConfex
NED
336
176. Mariano SANCHEZ 01-Feb-1959 Teka
ESP
331
177. Frank HOSTE 29-Aug-1955 AD Renting
BEL
330
178. Pascal POISSON 29-Jun-1958 Toshiba
FRA
328
179. Gilbert DUCLOS LASSALLE 25-Aug-1954 Z
FRA
328
180. Silvio MARTINELLO 19-Jan-1963 Atala
ITA
328
181. Christophe LAVAINNE 22-Dec-1963 Systeme U
FRA
328
182. Rick VAN SLYCKE 03-Feb-1963 Histor
BEL
327
183. Yvon MADIOT 21-Jun-1962 Toshiba
FRA
325
184. Davide CASSANI 01-Jan-1961 Gewiss
ITA
323
185. Alan PEIPER 26-Mar-1960 Panasonic
AUS
319
186. Giancarlo PERINI 02-Dec-1959 Carrera
ITA
316
187. Hector PATARROYO 03-May-1958 Postobon
COL
312
188. Abelardo RONDON 18-Mar-1964 Reynolds
COL
312
189. Robert FOREST 18-Nov-1961 Fagor
FRA
311
190. Paolo ROSOLA 05-Feb-1957 Gewiss
ITA
310
191. Jan SIEMONS 26-May-1964 TVM
NED
309
192. Carlos Maria JARAMILLO 16-Jan-1961 Postobon
COL
306
193. Joaquim HERNANDEZ 14-Apr-1964 Seur
ESP
306
194. Frederic VICHOT 01-May-1959 Helvetia
FRA
300
195. Luca GELFI 21-Jun-1966 Del Tongo
ITA
300
196. Henri MANDERS 02-Mar-1960 Helvetia
NED
293
197. Guido WINTERBERG 19-Oct-1962 Helvetia
SUI
289
198. Johan BRUYNEEL 23-Aug-1964 Sefb
BEL
283
199. Enrique AJA 23-Mar-1960 Teka
ESP
282
200. Brian HOLM 02-Oct-1962 Histor
DEN
279


View year ranking: