Name Birthday Team Country Score
201. Michel VERMOTE 31-Mar-1963 RMO
BEL
272
202. Louis DE KONING 19-Oct-1967 Panasonic
NED
271
203. Bjarne RIIS 03-Apr-1964 Castorama
DEN
271
204. Alfonso GUTIERREZ 17-Nov-1961 BH
ESP
270
205. Hansruedi MÄRKI 18-Jun-1960 Helvetia
SUI
270
206. Jose Luis VILLANUEVA 28-Apr-1965 Once
ESP
266
207. Lech PIASECKI 13-Nov-1961 Diana
POL
265
208. Davis PHINNEY 10-Jul-1959 7-Eleven
USA
264
209. Martin SCHALKERS 05-Apr-1962 TVM
NED
264
210. Roland LE CLERC 30-May-1963 Toshiba
FRA
263
211. Viktor KLIMOV 10-Dec-1964 Alfa Lum
UKR
261
212. Dariusz KAJZER 15-Oct-1961 Stuttgart
GER
260
213. Roberto GUSMEROLI 18-Oct-1966 Chateau D'Ax
ITA
259
214. Peter PIETERS 02-Feb-1962 TVM
NED
258
215. Flavio GIUPPONI 09-May-1964 Carrera
ITA
251
216. Alvaro PINO 17-Aug-1956 Seur
ESP
250
217. Maurizio VANDELLI 09-Aug-1964 Gis
ITA
250
218. Frank VAN DEN ABBEELE 03-Jan-1966 Lotto - Super Club
BEL
245
219. Nestor MORA 20-Sep-1963 Kelme
COL
245
220. Laurent PILLON 31-Mar-1964 Histor
FRA
243
221. Herminio DIAZ ZABALA 12-Dec-1964 Once
ESP
242
222. Santos HERNANDEZ CALVO 04-Jan-1967 Once
ESP
238
223. Jos VAN AERT 26-Aug-1962 PDM
NED
238
224. Javier MURGUIALDAY 04-Feb-1962 BH
ESP
237
225. Giuseppe SARONNI 22-Sep-1957 Diana
ITA
236
226. Sepp HOLZMANN 24-Feb-1964 Stuttgart
GER
236
227. Luc SUYKERBUYCK 12-Feb-1964 Lotus
NED
236
228. Franco VONA 20-Aug-1964 Chateau D'Ax
ITA
235
229. Julio Cesar CADENA VILLEJAS 29-Aug-1963 Cafe de Colombia
COL
235
230. Reynel MONTOYA JARAMILLO 19-Nov-1959 Postobon
COL
234
231. Alberto LEANIZBARRUTIA 01-Apr-1963 Teka
ESP
233
232. Carlos HERNANDEZ BAILO 27-Dec-1958 Lotus
ESP
232
233. Frédéric MONCASSIN 26-Sep-1968 Castorama
FRA
231
234. Álvaro SIERRA PEÑA 04-Apr-1967 Cafe de Colombia
COL
230
235. Mario SCIREA 07-Aug-1964 Chateau D'Ax
ITA
227
236. Andrei TCHMIL 22-Jan-1963 Alfa Lum
MDA
224
237. Gerrit DE VRIES 13-May-1967 Buckler
NED
224
238. Erwin NIJBOER 02-May-1964 Stuttgart
NED
222
239. Francisco RODRIGUEZ 05-Jul-1960 Pony Malta
COL
222
240. Marco LIETTI 20-Apr-1965 Ariostea
ITA
221
241. Remig STUMPF 25-Mar-1966 Toshiba
GER
220
242. Nathan DAHLBERG 22-Feb-1965 7-Eleven
NZL
219
243. Maarten DUCROT 08-Apr-1958 TVM
NED
219
244. Stefano COLAGE 08-Jul-1962 Jolly Componibili
ITA
216
245. Patrick ROBEET 19-Oct-1964 Weinmann
BEL
216
246. Alessandro GIANELLI 09-Aug-1963 Carrera
ITA
215
247. Mathieu HERMANS 09-Jan-1963 Seur
NED
214
248. Sammy MOREELS 27-Nov-1965 Lotto - Super Club
BEL
212
249. Norman ALVIS 12-Jul-1963 7-Eleven
USA
211
250. Andy BISHOP 26-May-1965 7-Eleven
USA
208
251. Werner STUTZ 10-Apr-1962 Frank
SUI
208
252. Alberto ELLI 09-Mar-1964 Ariostea
ITA
205
253. Johan LAMMERTS 02-Oct-1960 Z
NED
205
254. Vincent BARTEAU 18-Mar-1962 Castorama
FRA
204
255. Patrick TOLHOEK 26-Jun-1965 Buckler
NED
203
256. Juan MARTINEZ OLIVER 04-Feb-1962 Banesto
ESP
201
257. Bob ROLL 07-Jul-1960 7-Eleven
USA
201
258. Joaquim HERNANDEZ 14-Apr-1964 Seur
ESP
201
259. Bernd GRÖNE 19-Feb-1963 Stuttgart
GER
198
260. Fabio ROSCIOLI 18-Jul-1965 Del Tongo
ITA
197
261. Mariano SANCHEZ 01-Feb-1959 Teka
ESP
195
262. Marcel ARNTZ 18-Nov-1965 Stuttgart
NED
194
263. Marek KULAS 06-Jul-1963 Diana
POL
194
264. Dean WOODS 22-Jun-1966 Stuttgart
AUS
189
265. Pascal POISSON 29-Jun-1958 Z
FRA
188
266. Brian WALTON 18-Dec-1965 7-Eleven
CAN
187
267. Rudy VERDONCK 07-Aug-1965 Lotto - Super Club
BEL
186
268. Jean Pierre HEYNDERICKX 05-May-1965 Seur
BEL
183
269. Gianni FARESIN 16-Jul-1965 Malvor
ITA
183
270. Enrique ALONSO 16-Apr-1965 Lotus
ESP
183
271. Giovanni STRAZZER 23-Mar-1965 Malvor
ITA
181
272. Manuel ABREU 05-Jan-1963 Sicasal
POR
181
273. Herbert NIEDERBERGER 06-Oct-1965 Selle Italia
SUI
181
274. Peter ROES 04-May-1964 Lotto - Super Club
BEL
180
275. Kurt STEINMANN 03-Nov-1962 Weinmann
SUI
180
276. Joaquim LLACH 28-Jan-1964 Tulip Computers
ESP
178
277. Giancarlo PERINI 02-Dec-1959 Carrera
ITA
176
278. Jesus BLANCO VILLAR 26-Mar-1963 Lotus
ESP
173
279. Roberto TORRES TOLEDANO 29-Aug-1964 Lotus
ESP
172
280. Manuel Jorge DOMINGUEZ DIAZ 08-Dec-1962 Tulip Computers
ESP
171
281. Jos HAEX 19-Aug-1959 Lotto - Super Club
BEL
170
282. Johan VERSTREPEN 21-Oct-1967 Histor
BEL
169
283. Angel CAMARILLO 11-Mar-1959 Clas
ESP
167
284. Emanuele BOMBINI 02-Jul-1959 Diana
ITA
167
285. Jose RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 30-Apr-1966 Seur
ESP
166
286. Luis Javier LUKIN 05-Aug-1963 Banesto
ESP
165
287. Thierry BOURGUIGNON 19-Dec-1962 Toshiba
FRA
164
288. Antonio ESPARZA SANZ 06-Jan-1962 Puertas Mavisa
ESP
164
289. Cassio FREITAS DE PAIVA 31-Aug-1965 Sicasal
BRA
162
290. Nicolai GOLOVATENKO 27-Feb-1963 Alfa Lum
RUS
162
291. Christian CHAUBET 19-Jul-1961 Toshiba
FRA
161
292. Gerhard ZADROBILEK 23-Jun-1961 PDM
AUT
161
293. Alexandre TRUBINE 08-Jun-1966 Alfa Lum
RUS
160
294. Marc VAN ORSOUW 12-Apr-1964 PDM
NED
158
295. Paolo Antonio FANELLI 29-May-1966 Selle Italia
ITA
155
296. Daniel Efrain CASTRO 12-Dec-1966 Amore & Vita - Fanini
ARG
155
297. Jesper WORRE 05-Jun-1959 Cafe de Colombia
DEN
155
298. Dominique ARNOULD 19-Nov-1966 Castorama
FRA
154
299. John VOS 15-Aug-1963 PDM
NED
152
300. Thierry LAURENT 13-Sep-1966 RMO
FRA
152


View year ranking: