Name Birthday Team Country Score
101. Denis ROUX 05-Nov-1961 Toshiba
FRA
525
102. Jose Martin FARFAN 21-Aug-1965 Kelme
COL
525
103. Philippe LOUVIOT 14-Mar-1964 Toshiba
FRA
521
104. Pascal RICHARD 16-Mar-1964 Helvetia
SUI
517
105. Eric CARITOUX Eric CARITOUX 16-Aug-1960 RMO
FRA
516
106. Alberto VOLPI 09-Dec-1962 Chateau D'Ax
ITA
510
107. Melchor MAURI PRAT 08-Apr-1966 Once
ESP
507
108. Dzamolidine ABDUZHAPAROV 28-Feb-1964 Alfa Lum
UZB
500
109. Acacio DA SILVA 02-Jan-1961 Carrera
POR
490
110. Pascal LANCE 23-Jan-1964 Toshiba
FRA
487
111. Gerard RUÉ 07-Jul-1965 Castorama
FRA
483
112. Hendrik REDANT 01-Nov-1962 Lotto - Super Club
BEL
483
113. William PALACIO 27-Mar-1965 Postobon
COL
478
114. Herman FRISON 16-Apr-1961 Histor
BEL
476
115. Ron KIEFEL 11-Apr-1960 7-Eleven
USA
475
116. Gert Jan THEUNISSE 14-Jan-1963 Panasonic
NED
474
117. Enrique AJA 23-Mar-1960 Teka
ESP
459
118. Alan PEIPER 26-Mar-1960 Panasonic
AUS
459
119. Angelo LECCHI 13-Dec-1966 Del Tongo
ITA
457
120. Jesus MONTOYA ALARCON 04-Dec-1963 BH
ESP
454
121. Pascal LINO 13-Aug-1966 RMO
FRA
453
122. Niki RUTTIMANN 18-Aug-1962 Helvetia
SUI
451
123. Fabian FUCHS 20-Dec-1961 Buckler
SUI
448
124. Nico EMONDS 04-Apr-1961 Teka
BEL
446
125. Jaanus KUUM 02-Oct-1964 Teka
NOR
439
126. Carlos Maria JARAMILLO 16-Jan-1961 Postobon
COL
432
127. Joachim HALUPCZOK 03-Jun-1968 Diana
POL
426
128. Dag Otto LAURITZEN 12-Sep-1956 7-Eleven
NOR
425
129. Kim ANDERSEN 10-Feb-1958 Z
DEN
425
130. Eddy BOUWMANS 30-Jan-1968 Panasonic
NED
425
131. Luis HERRERA 04-May-1961 Cafe de Colombia
COL
423
132. Udo BÖLTS 10-Aug-1966 Stuttgart
GER
422
133. Francois LEMARCHAND 02-Nov-1960 Z
FRA
420
134. Jesus RODRIGUEZ MAGRO 28-May-1960 Banesto
ESP
420
135. Guy NULENS 27-Oct-1957 Panasonic
BEL
406
136. Enrico ZAINA 27-Sep-1967 Carrera
ITA
406
137. Jon UNZAGA BOMBIN 20-Aug-1962 Seur
ESP
405
138. Yvon MADIOT 21-Jun-1962 Toshiba
FRA
403
139. Jan GOESSENS 20-Oct-1962 Weinmann
BEL
401
140. Per PEDERSEN 05-Apr-1964 RMO
DEN
400
141. Oscar DE JESUS VARGAS 23-Mar-1964 Postobon
COL
395
142. Peter WINNEN 05-Sep-1957 Buckler
NED
392
143. Casimiro MOREDA GARCIA TIZON 29-Oct-1962 Clas
ESP
385
144. Wiebren VEENSTRA 08-Dec-1966 Buckler
NED
380
145. Gerrit SOLLEVELD 08-Jun-1961 Buckler
NED
377
146. Tom CORDES 30-May-1966 Buckler
NED
375
147. Eddy SCHURER 12-Sep-1964 TVM
NED
371
148. Maximillian SCIANDRI 15-Feb-1967 Carrera
GBR
370
149. Abelardo RONDON 18-Mar-1964 Banesto
COL
363
150. Jean Claude BAGOT 09-Mar-1958 RMO
FRA
362
151. Jorg MÜLLER 23-Jan-1961 TVM
SUI
359
152. Urs FREULER 06-Nov-1958 Panasonic
SUI
355
153. Mario CIPOLLINI 22-Mar-1967 Del Tongo
ITA
349
154. John VAN DEN AKKER 30-May-1966 PDM
NED
345
155. Christophe LAVAINNE 22-Dec-1963 Castorama
FRA
345
156. Stefan JOHO 04-Sep-1963 Ariostea
SUI
345
157. Ivan IVANOV 09-May-1960 Alfa Lum
RUS
344
158. Mario KUMMER 06-May-1962 Chateau D'Ax
GER
343
159. Henri MANDERS 02-Mar-1960 Helvetia
NED
340
160. Laurent BIONDI 19-Jun-1959 Histor
FRA
339
161. Jean Paul VAN POPPEL 30-Sep-1962 Panasonic
NED
338
162. Atle PEDERSEN 27-Jul-1964 PDM
NOR
337
163. Ad WIJNANDS 10-Mar-1959 Stuttgart
NED
336
164. Paul HAGHEDOOREN 11-Oct-1959 Sigma
BEL
335
165. Erich MÄCHLER 24-Sep-1960 Carrera
SUI
332
166. Michael WILSON 15-Jan-1960 Helvetia
AUS
332
167. Peter HILSE 08-May-1962 Teka
GER
330
168. Francisco Javier MAULEON 16-Sep-1965 Clas
ESP
328
169. Roberto PAGNIN 08-Jul-1962 Malvor
ITA
321
170. Rodolfo MASSI 17-Sep-1965 Ariostea
ITA
321
171. Nico VERHOEVEN 02-Oct-1961 PDM
NED
319
172. Jean Marie WAMPERS 07-Apr-1959 Panasonic
BEL
319
173. Nelson RODRIGUEZ SERNA 16-Nov-1965 Kelme
COL
319
174. Benny VAN BRABANT 08-May-1959 Isoglass
BEL
311
175. Marco VITALI 18-Jun-1960 Frank
ITA
308
176. Miguel ARROYO 06-Dec-1966 Z
MEX
304
177. Sean YATES 18-May-1960 7-Eleven
GBR
303
178. Alberto CAMARGO 03-Feb-1965 Cafe de Colombia
COL
303
179. Andrea CHIURATO 07-Feb-1965 Amore & Vita - Fanini
ITA
303
180. Wilfried PEETERS 10-Jul-1964 Histor
BEL
301
181. Asiat SAITOV 01-Jan-1965 Alfa Lum
RUS
299
182. Luis PEREZ GARCIA 23-Jul-1966 Lotus
ESP
298
183. Peter DE CLERCQ 02-Jul-1966 Lotto - Super Club
BEL
296
184. Luca GELFI 21-Jun-1966 Del Tongo
ITA
296
185. Alex PEDERSEN 15-Nov-1966 Once
DEN
295
186. Gerardo MONCADA 25-Jul-1962 Postobon
COL
294
187. Marek SZERZYNSKI 08-Oct-1960 Diana
POL
293
188. Camillo PASSERA 24-Mar-1965 Chateau D'Ax
ITA
292
189. Francis MOREAU 21-Jul-1965 Histor
FRA
290
190. Luigi FURLAN 22-Jun-1963 Helvetia
ITA
289
191. Jose Luis LAGUIA 30-Sep-1959 Lotus
ESP
283
192. Guido WINTERBERG 19-Oct-1962 Helvetia
SUI
283
193. Marcel WÜST 06-Aug-1967 RMO
GER
281
194. Laurent MADOUAS 08-Feb-1967 Z
FRA
281
195. Marino ALONSO 16-Nov-1965 Banesto
ESP
280
196. Beat BREU 23-Oct-1957 Weinmann
SUI
277
197. Dominique ARNAUD 19-Sep-1955 Banesto
FRA
276
198. Gianluca PIEROBON 02-Mar-1967 Malvor
ITA
276
199. Johan CAPIOT 12-Apr-1964 TVM
BEL
275
200. Gert JAKOBS 29-Apr-1964 PDM
NED
274


View year ranking: