Name Birthday Team Country Score
101. Udo BÖLTS 10-Aug-1966 T-Mobile/Telekom
GER
524
102. Mauro GIANETTI 16-Mar-1964 Helvetia
SUI
518
103. Martin EARLEY 15-Jun-1962 PDM
IRL
508
104. Giorgio FURLAN 09-Mar-1963 Ariostea
ITA
501
105. Gianluca BORTOLAMI Gianluca BORTOLAMI 28-Aug-1968 Colnago - Lampre
ITA
499
106. Denis ROUX 05-Nov-1961 Toshiba
FRA
492
107. Steve BAUER 12-Jun-1959 Motorola
CAN
489
108. Giuseppe PETITO 25-Feb-1960 Gis
ITA
487
109. Alan PEIPER 26-Mar-1960 Tulip Computers
AUS
485
110. Thierry BOURGUIGNON 19-Dec-1962 Toshiba
FRA
483
111. Patrice ESNAULT 12-Jun-1961 Amaya Seguros
FRA
479
112. Rudy DHAENENS 10-Apr-1961 Panasonic
BEL
478
113. Manuel Jorge DOMINGUEZ DIAZ 08-Dec-1962 Clas
ESP
475
114. Thierry CLAVEYROLAT 31-Mar-1959 RMO
FRA
472
115. Pascal LINO 13-Aug-1966 RMO
FRA
471
116. Jesus MONTOYA ALARCON 04-Dec-1963 Amaya Seguros
ESP
468
117. Michel VERMOTE 31-Mar-1963 RMO
BEL
462
118. Jon UNZAGA BOMBIN 20-Aug-1962 Seur
ESP
449
119. Gilles DELION 05-Aug-1966 Helvetia
FRA
442
120. Gilbert DUCLOS LASSALLE 25-Aug-1954 Z
FRA
439
121. Abelardo RONDON 18-Mar-1964 Banesto
COL
437
122. Ivan IVANOV 09-May-1960 Seur
RUS
436
123. Gerrit DE VRIES 13-May-1967 Buckler
NED
431
124. Fabrice PHILIPPOT 24-Sep-1965 Banesto
FRA
425
125. Philippe CASADO 01-Feb-1964 Z
FRA
424
126. Javier MURGUIALDAY 04-Feb-1962 Amaya Seguros
ESP
420
127. Bruno CENGHIALTA 05-Dec-1962 Ariostea
ITA
418
128. Giovanni FIDANZA 27-Sep-1965 Gatorade
ITA
417
129. Brian HOLM 02-Oct-1962 Histor
DEN
414
130. Laurent DUFAUX 20-May-1969 Helvetia
SUI
413
131. Henri CARDENAS 30-Oct-1965 Ryalcao
COL
406
132. Mario KUMMER 06-May-1962 Gatorade
GER
404
133. Roberto CONTI 16-Dec-1964 Ariostea
ITA
401
134. Alfonso GUTIERREZ 17-Nov-1961 Paternina
ESP
400
135. Anselmo FUERTE 27-Jan-1962 Once
ESP
399
136. Marco LIETTI 20-Apr-1965 Ariostea
ITA
398
137. Bjarne RIIS 03-Apr-1964 Castorama
DEN
391
138. Francisco Javier MAULEON 16-Sep-1965 Clas
ESP
391
139. Jose Martin FARFAN 21-Aug-1965 Kelme
COL
390
140. Silvio MARTINELLO 19-Jan-1963 Gis
ITA
388
141. Wiebren VEENSTRA 08-Dec-1966 Buckler
NED
386
142. Jean Claude BAGOT 09-Mar-1958 Castorama
FRA
385
143. Jean Claude LECLERCQ 22-Jul-1962 Helvetia
FRA
384
144. Peter DE CLERCQ 02-Jul-1966 Lotto - Super Club
BEL
382
145. Jan SCHÜR 27-Nov-1962 Gatorade
GER
381
146. Asiat SAITOV 01-Jan-1965 Kelme
RUS
377
147. Falk BODEN 20-Jan-1960 PDM
GER
375
148. Kai HUNDERTMARCK 25-Apr-1969 Histor
GER
375
149. Frederic VICHOT 01-May-1959 Castorama
FRA
372
150. Julian GOROSPE 22-Mar-1960 Banesto
ESP
370
151. Franky ANDREU 26-Sep-1966 Motorola
USA
368
152. Fabian FUCHS 20-Dec-1961 Banesto
SUI
364
153. Michael Paul CARTER 03-Mar-1963 Motorola
USA
364
154. Remig STUMPF 25-Mar-1966 Histor
GER
360
155. Alberto LEANIZBARRUTIA 01-Apr-1963 Clas
ESP
359
156. Eddy PLANCKAERT 22-Sep-1958 Panasonic
BEL
354
157. Thierry LAURENT 13-Sep-1966 RMO
FRA
352
158. Philippe BOUVATIER 12-Jun-1964 RMO
FRA
348
159. Acacio DA SILVA 02-Jan-1961 Festina
POR
346
160. Peter PIETERS 02-Feb-1962 Tulip Computers
NED
345
161. Dominique ARNOULD 19-Nov-1966 Castorama
FRA
341
162. Juan Carlos GONZALEZ SALVADOR 28-Jan-1964 Puertas Mavisa
ESP
339
163. Miguel Angel MARTINEZ TORRES 28-Jun-1967 Once
ESP
336
164. Scott SUNDERLAND 28-Nov-1966 TVM
AUS
334
165. Frank VAN DEN ABBEELE 03-Jan-1966 Lotto - Super Club
BEL
329
166. Benny VAN BRABANT 08-May-1959 Sefb
BEL
325
167. Sean YATES 18-May-1960 Motorola
GBR
324
168. Andrei TCHMIL 22-Jan-1963 Sefb
MDA
319
169. Michel DERNIES 06-Jan-1961 Weinmann
BEL
318
170. Vassily JDANOV 12-Jan-1963 TVM
UKR
318
171. Viktor KLIMOV 10-Dec-1964 Seur
UKR
316
172. Franco VONA 20-Aug-1964 Jolly Componibili
ITA
316
173. Massimo GHIROTTO 25-Jun-1961 Carrera
ITA
315
174. Santos HERNANDEZ CALVO 04-Jan-1967 Once
ESP
315
175. Michel ZANOLI 10-Jan-1968 Tulip Computers
NED
313
176. Jim VAN DE LAER 11-Apr-1968 Tulip Computers
BEL
312
177. Roberto GUSMEROLI 18-Oct-1966 Gatorade
ITA
309
178. Alberto CAMARGO 03-Feb-1965 Ryalcao
COL
305
179. Roland LE CLERC 30-May-1963 Amaya Seguros
FRA
305
180. Ronan PENSEC 10-Jul-1963 Seur
FRA
305
181. Marco VITALI 18-Jun-1960 Jolly Componibili
ITA
303
182. Jose Luis LAGUIA 30-Sep-1959 Paternina
ESP
300
183. Philippe LOUVIOT 14-Mar-1964 Toshiba
FRA
299
184. John VAN DEN AKKER 30-May-1966 PDM
NED
298
185. Pascal SIMON 27-Sep-1956 Castorama
FRA
297
186. Ad WIJNANDS 10-Mar-1959 T-Mobile/Telekom
NED
295
187. Jose RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 30-Apr-1966 Seur
ESP
293
188. Christophe LAVAINNE 22-Dec-1963 Castorama
FRA
293
189. Urs ZIMMERMANN 29-Nov-1959 Motorola
SUI
292
190. Dominik KRIEGER 25-Jun-1968 Helvetia
GER
291
191. Francis MOREAU 21-Jul-1965 TonTon Tapis
FRA
289
192. Patrick VERSCHUEREN 12-Sep-1962 Lotto - Super Club
BEL
284
193. Victor GONZALO GUIRAO 11-Mar-1967 Clas
ESP
283
194. Dag Otto LAURITZEN 12-Sep-1956 Motorola
NOR
281
195. Rames GAYNETDINOV 06-May-1967 Lotus
RUS
277
196. Rob HARMELING 04-Dec-1964 TVM
NED
276
197. Sören LILHOLT 22-Sep-1965 Histor
DEN
275
198. Jose Luis VILLANUEVA 28-Apr-1965 Once
ESP
275
199. Mathieu HERMANS 09-Jan-1963 Lotus
NED
275
200. Alberto VOLPI 09-Dec-1962 Gatorade
ITA
274


View year ranking: