Name Birthday Team Country Score
201. Marino ALONSO 16-Nov-1965 Banesto
ESP
274
202. Jan SIEMONS 26-May-1964 TVM
NED
272
203. Alex ZÜLLE 05-Jul-1968 Once
SUI
271
204. Felice PUTTINI 18-Sep-1967 Carrera
SUI
268
205. Erich MÄCHLER 24-Sep-1960 Carrera
SUI
266
206. Louis DE KONING 19-Oct-1967 Panasonic
NED
266
207. Frédéric MONCASSIN 26-Sep-1968 Castorama
FRA
266
208. Christian CHAUBET 19-Jul-1961 Toshiba
FRA
261
209. Gianni FARESIN 16-Jul-1965 ZG Mobili
ITA
260
210. Armand DE LAS CUEVAS 26-Jun-1968 Banesto
FRA
259
211. Michele MORO 18-Jul-1965 Italbonifica
ITA
258
212. Nestor MORA 20-Sep-1963 Kelme
COL
258
213. Jens HEPPNER 23-Dec-1964 Panasonic
GER
256
214. Jesus RODRIGUEZ MAGRO 28-May-1960 Banesto
ESP
255
215. Roberto PAGNIN 08-Jul-1962 Lotus
ITA
254
216. Valerio TEBALDI 02-Jul-1965 Gatorade
ITA
253
217. Juri MANUYLOV 10-Jun-1964 Lotus
RUS
252
218. Enrico ZAINA 27-Sep-1967 Carrera
ITA
251
219. Pascal LANCE 23-Jan-1964 Toshiba
FRA
251
220. Americo Neves SILVA 12-Jul-1964 Artiach
POR
250
221. Ron KIEFEL 11-Apr-1960 Motorola
USA
250
222. Giuseppe CALCATERRA 09-Dec-1964 Gatorade
ITA
248
223. Nelson RODRIGUEZ SERNA 16-Nov-1965 Pony Malta
COL
248
224. Marc VAN ORSOUW 12-Apr-1964 Panasonic
NED
247
225. Guy NULENS 27-Oct-1957 Panasonic
BEL
246
226. Marcel ARNTZ 18-Nov-1965 T-Mobile/Telekom
NED
245
227. Gerardo MONCADA 25-Jul-1962 Ryalcao
COL
245
228. Andy BISHOP 26-May-1965 Motorola
USA
238
229. Federico GHIOTTO 04-Dec-1963 Ariostea
ITA
234
230. Stefano ZANATTA 28-Jan-1964 Gatorade
ITA
233
231. Fernando MARTINEZ DE GUERENU 02-Apr-1963 Puertas Mavisa
ESP
233
232. Antonio Miguel DIAZ RODRIGUEZ 24-Aug-1968 Kelme
ESP
232
233. Willem VAN EYNDE 24-Jul-1960 Lotto - Super Club
BEL
229
234. Alessandro GIANELLI 09-Aug-1963 Carrera
ITA
227
235. Jesus BLANCO VILLAR 26-Mar-1963 Lotus
ESP
225
236. Heinz IMBODEN 04-Jan-1962 Helvetia
SUI
224
237. Dante REZZE 27-Apr-1963 RMO
FRA
224
238. Jacques HANEGRAAF 14-Dec-1960 Panasonic
NED
223
239. Jure PAVLIC 23-Apr-1963 Carrera
YOU
221
240. Sergei USLAMINE 23-Feb-1963 TVM
RUS
221
241. Jorg MÜLLER 23-Jan-1961 TVM
SUI
218
242. Oscar DE JESUS VARGAS 23-Mar-1964 Ryalcao
COL
214
243. Fabian JEKER 28-Nov-1968 Helvetia
SUI
210
244. Marcel WÜST 06-Aug-1967 RMO
GER
209
245. Sepp HOLZMANN 24-Feb-1964 T-Mobile/Telekom
GER
208
246. Jan GOESSENS 20-Oct-1962 Weinmann
BEL
208
247. Nico EMONDS 04-Apr-1961 Clas
BEL
206
248. Dariusz KAJZER 15-Oct-1961 T-Mobile/Telekom
GER
206
249. Stefano DELLA SANTA 22-May-1967 Amore & Vita - Fanini
ITA
205
250. Michel CORNELISSE 24-Dec-1965 La William
NED
202
251. William PALACIO 27-Mar-1965 Ryalcao
COL
202
252. Francisco ESPINOSA 07-May-1962 Clas
ESP
200
253. Guido WINTERBERG 19-Oct-1962 Helvetia
SUI
200
254. Yvon MADIOT 21-Jun-1962 RMO
FRA
199
255. Rolf ALDAG 25-Aug-1968 Helvetia
GER
199
256. Rick VAN SLYCKE 03-Feb-1963 Lotto - Super Club
BEL
197
257. Stefano COLAGE 08-Jul-1962 ZG Mobili
ITA
196
258. Germano PIERDOMENICO 06-Dec-1967 Gis
ITA
196
259. Juan Tomas MARTINEZ 16-Jul-1962 Lotus
ESP
194
260. Enrique AJA 23-Mar-1960 Paternina
ESP
193
261. Harald MAIER 17-Nov-1960 PDM
AUT
191
262. Marek SZERZYNSKI 08-Oct-1960 Colnago - Lampre
POL
191
263. Wilfried NELISSEN 05-May-1970 Weinmann
BEL
189
264. Jos VAN AERT 26-Aug-1962 PDM
NED
189
265. Brian WALTON 18-Dec-1965 Motorola
CAN
188
266. Thomas BARTH 20-Jan-1960 TVM
GER
188
267. Henri MANDERS 02-Mar-1960 Helvetia
NED
187
268. Toine POELS 27-Jul-1963 Buckler
NED
185
269. Olaf LURVIK 23-Sep-1963 Toshiba
NOR
184
270. Laurent PILLON 31-Mar-1964 TonTon Tapis
FRA
184
271. Fabiano FONTANELLI 24-Apr-1965 Italbonifica
ITA
184
272. Carlos Maria JARAMILLO 16-Jan-1961 Ryalcao
COL
182
273. Gerrit SOLLEVELD 08-Jun-1961 Buckler
NED
181
274. Jose Ramon URIARTE 12-Jan-1967 Banesto
ESP
181
275. Ronny VAN HOLEN 09-Mar-1959 Tulip Computers
BEL
180
276. Davis RAYNER 04-Mar-1967 Buckler
GBR
180
277. Per PEDERSEN 05-Apr-1964 Amaya Seguros
DEN
180
278. Maarten DEN BAKKER 26-Jan-1969 PDM
NED
179
279. Ján SVORADA 28-Aug-1968 Colnago - Lampre
CZE
177
280. Christophe MANIN 12-Jul-1966 RMO
FRA
176
281. Casimiro MOREDA GARCIA TIZON 29-Oct-1962 Clas
ESP
174
282. Serge BAGUET 18-Aug-1969 Lotto - Super Club
BEL
174
283. Francois LEMARCHAND 02-Nov-1960 Z
FRA
172
284. Benny HEYLEN 20-Sep-1962 Sefb
BEL
172
285. Mike ENGLEMAN 20-May-1958 Coors Light
USA
172
286. Martin KOKKELKOREN 14-Apr-1969 Buckler
NED
172
287. Fabio BORDONALI 25-Dec-1963 Gis
ITA
171
288. Peter STEVENHAAGEN 24-Apr-1965 Helvetia
NED
170
289. Didier VIRVALEIX 21-Sep-1966 Histor
FRA
169
290. Alberto ELLI 09-Mar-1964 Ariostea
ITA
167
291. Benjamin VAN ITTERBEECK 16-Apr-1964 Histor
BEL
166
292. Neil STEPHENS 01-Oct-1963 Paternina
AUS
165
293. Nathan DAHLBERG 22-Feb-1965 Motorola
NZL
165
294. Joaquim LLACH 28-Jan-1964 Artiach
ESP
164
295. Kurt ONCLIN 16-Dec-1966 Tulip Computers
BEL
163
296. Vicente RIDAURA 22-Aug-1963 Artiach
ESP
162
297. Mauro Antonio SANTAROMITA 18-Sep-1964 Gatorade
ITA
162
298. Patrick TOLHOEK 26-Jun-1965 Buckler
NED
161
299. Kenneth WELTZ 21-Sep-1965 Once
DEN
160
300. Davis PHINNEY 10-Jul-1959 Coors Light
USA
159


View year ranking: