Ranking 1994

Name Birthday Team Country Score
201. Ramon GONZALEZ ARRIETA 12-May-1967 Banesto
ESP
255
202. Alexandre GONTCHENKOV 14-Apr-1970 Lampre - Panaria
UKR
254
203. Alessio DI BASCO 18-Nov-1964 Amore & Vita - Galatron
ITA
251
204. Gert Jan THEUNISSE 14-Jan-1963 TVM - Bison Kit
NED
250
205. Frans MAASSEN 27-Jan-1965 WordPerfect
NED
248
206. Massimo DONATI 18-Jan-1967 Mercatone Uno - Medeghini
ITA
248
207. Frank VANDENBROUCKE 06-Nov-1974 Lotto
BEL
247
208. George HINCAPIE 29-Jun-1973 Motorola
USA
246
209. Laurent DESBIENS 16-Sep-1969 Castorama
FRA
243
210. Nicola MINALI 10-Nov-1969 Gewiss - Ballan
ITA
243
211. Ricardo FORCONI 13-Jun-1970 Amore & Vita - Galatron
ITA
239
212. Antonio SANCHEZ GARCIA 01-Oct-1970 Artiach - Nabisco
ESP
236
213. Miguel ARROYO 06-Dec-1966 Catavana - A.S. Corbeil-Essonnes - Cedico
MEX
233
214. Tristan HOFFMAN 01-Jan-1970 TVM - Bison Kit
NED
230
215. Aitor GARMENDIA 03-Mar-1968 Banesto
ESP
222
216. Servais KNAVEN 06-Mar-1971 TVM - Bison Kit
NED
222
217. Mario CHIESA 17-Nov-1966 Carrera - Tassoni
ITA
220
218. Giancarlo PERINI 02-Dec-1959 ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
ITA
219
219. Americo Neves SILVA 12-Jul-1964 Artiach - Nabisco
POR
219
220. Jose Maria JIMENEZ SASTRE 06-Feb-1971 Banesto
ESP
219
221. Kai HUNDERTMARCK 25-Apr-1969 Motorola
GER
219
222. Ludwig WILLEMS 07-Feb-1966 GB - MG Boys Magflicio - Technogym - Bianchi
BEL
218
223. Rob HARMELING 04-Dec-1964 TVM - Bison Kit
NED
216
224. Juan Carlos GONZALEZ SALVADOR 28-Jan-1964 Euskadi - Petronor
ESP
214
225. Joaquim Augusto GOMES OLIVEIRA 21-Nov-1965 Recer - Boavista
POR
212
226. Mario KUMMER 06-May-1962 Telekom
GER
210
227. Peter FARAZIJN 27-Jan-1969 Lotto
BEL
205
228. Rudy VERDONCK 07-Aug-1965 Lotto
BEL
205
229. Serge BAGUET 18-Aug-1969 Lotto
BEL
205
230. Michel VERMOTE 31-Mar-1963 Festina - Lotus
BEL
204
231. Frank CORVERS 12-Nov-1969 Collstrop - Willy Naessens
BEL
204
232. Laurent PILLON 31-Mar-1964 Jolly Componibili - Cage
FRA
203
233. Jean Philippe DOJWA 07-Aug-1967 GAN
FRA
203
234. Jean Claude BAGOT 09-Mar-1958 Festina - Lotus
FRA
202
235. Herminio DIAZ ZABALA 12-Dec-1964 Once
ESP
201
236. Thierry GOUVENOU 14-May-1969 GAN
FRA
199
237. Peio RUIZ CABESTANY 17-Mar-1962 Euskadi - Petronor
ESP
198
238. Eros POLI 06-Aug-1963 Mercatone Uno - Medeghini
ITA
198
239. Lars MICHAELSEN 13-Mar-1969 Catavana - A.S. Corbeil-Essonnes - Cedico
DEN
197
240. Gianluca GORINI 18-Oct-1970 Jolly Componibili - Cage
ITA
196
241. Eddy SCHURER 12-Sep-1964 Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
NED
196
242. Eric VANDERAERDEN 11-Feb-1962 Brescialat - Refin
BEL
195
243. Daniel CLAVERO 09-Aug-1968 Artiach - Nabisco
ESP
195
244. Michel DERNIES 06-Jan-1961 Motorola
BEL
193
245. Orlando RODRIGUES 21-Oct-1969 Artiach - Nabisco
POR
193
246. Erwin NIJBOER 02-May-1964 Banesto
NED
191
247. Sean KELLY 24-May-1956 Catavana - A.S. Corbeil-Essonnes - Cedico
IRL
187
248. Mario SCIREA 07-Aug-1964 Team Polti - Vaporetto
ITA
187
249. Pascal LANCE 23-Jan-1964 GAN
FRA
185
250. Nestor MORA 20-Sep-1963 Kelme - Avianca
COL
183
251. Wiebren VEENSTRA 08-Dec-1966 Collstrop - Willy Naessens
NED
182
252. Simone BIASCI 06-Apr-1970 Mercatone Uno - Medeghini
ITA
178
253. Gilles DELION 05-Aug-1966 Castorama
FRA
176
254. Luca SCINTO 28-Jan-1968 GB - MG Boys Magflicio - Technogym - Bianchi
ITA
176
255. Roberto TORRES TOLEDANO 29-Aug-1964 Festina - Lotus
ESP
176
256. Dimitri ZHDANOV 14-Oct-1969 Team Polti - Vaporetto
RUS
175
257. Valter BONCA 17-Mar-1968 Amore & Vita - Galatron
SLO
175
258. Inaki GASTON 25-May-1963 Mapei - Clas
ESP
172
259. Gilbert DUCLOS LASSALLE 25-Aug-1954 GAN
FRA
172
260. Oleg TCHUGDA 23-Jul-1963 Castellblanch
UKR
172
261. Samuele SCHIAVINA 05-Jun-1971 Carrera - Tassoni
ITA
172
262. Robert MILLAR 13-Sep-1958 TVM - Bison Kit
GBR
171
263. Malcolm ELLIOTT 01-Jul-1961 Chevrolet - L.A. Sheriff
GBR
171
264. Jelle NIJDAM 16-Aug-1963 WordPerfect
NED
171
265. Jan NEVENS 26-Aug-1958 Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
BEL
170
266. Roberto PELLICONI 14-Nov-1962 Brescialat - Refin
ITA
167
267. Franco CHIOCCIOLI 25-Aug-1959 Mercatone Uno - Medeghini
ITA
166
268. Andrzej SYPYTKOWSKI 14-Oct-1963 Kelme - Avianca
POL
166
269. Marc WAUTERS 23-Feb-1969 WordPerfect
BEL
166
270. Greg LEMOND 26-Jun-1961 GAN
USA
165
271. Angelo LECCHI 13-Dec-1966 Brescialat - Refin
ITA
162
272. Jürgen WERNER 20-Jul-1970 Telekom
GER
162
273. Jans KOERTS 24-Aug-1969 Festina - Lotus
NED
161
274. Paolo FORNACIARI 02-Feb-1971 Mercatone Uno - Medeghini
ITA
158
275. Alberto LEANIZBARRUTIA 01-Apr-1963 Once
ESP
155
276. Jose RODRIGUEZ GARCIA 30-Apr-1966 Castellblanch
ESP
152
277. Rob MULDERS 07-Apr-1967 WordPerfect
NED
151
278. Manuel FERNANDEZ GINES 25-Feb-1971 Mapei - Clas
ESP
151
279. Mariano PICCOLI 11-Sep-1970 Mercatone Uno - Medeghini
ITA
150
280. Arounase TCHIAPELE 13-May-1968 Festina - Lotus
LTU
149
281. Michel LAFIS 19-Sep-1967 Amore & Vita - Galatron
SWE
149
282. Martin VAN STEEN 08-Nov-1969 TVM - Bison Kit
NED
147
283. Bruno BOSCARDIN 02-Feb-1970 Team Polti - Vaporetto
SUI
146
284. Pavel TCHERKASSOV 13-May-1972 Jolly Componibili - Cage
RUS
146
285. Giuseppe GUERINI 14-Feb-1970 Navigare - Blue Storm
ITA
145
286. Jean Claude COLOTTI 01-Jul-1967 GAN
FRA
143
287. Jan ULLRICH 02-Dec-1973 Telekom
GER
143
288. Dieter RUNKEL 21-Dec-1966 WordPerfect
SUI
142
289. Norman ALVIS 12-Jul-1963 Motorola
USA
140
290. Lylian LEBRETON 06-Jan-1972 Aubervilliers 93 - Peugeot
FRA
138
291. Marco SERPELLINI 14-Aug-1972 Lampre - Panaria
ITA
138
292. Jean Pierre HEYNDERICKX 05-May-1965 Collstrop - Willy Naessens
BEL
137
293. Davide PERONA 04-Jun-1968 ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
ITA
137
294. Fabio BORDONALI 25-Dec-1963 Brescialat - Refin
ITA
136
295. Eric VAN LANCKER 30-Apr-1961 WordPerfect
BEL
136
296. Nicola MICELI 28-May-1971 Carrera - Tassoni
ITA
136
297. Cédric VASSEUR 18-Aug-1970 Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
FRA
132
298. Bart LEYSEN 10-Feb-1969 Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
BEL
131
299. Jean Cyril ROBIN 27-Aug-1969 Castorama
FRA
131
300. Julio Cesar CADENA VILLEJAS 29-Aug-1963 Kelme - Avianca
COL
130


View year ranking: