Ranking 1994

Name Birthday Team Country Score
301. Jaan KIRSIPUU 17-Jul-1969 Chazal - MBK - König
EST
129
302. Paolo Antonio FANELLI 29-May-1966 Amore & Vita - Galatron
ITA
128
303. Stephane GOUBERT 13-Mar-1970 Festina - Lotus
FRA
128
304. Dominique ARNOULD 19-Nov-1966 Castorama
FRA
127
305. Thierry BOURGUIGNON 19-Dec-1962 Castorama
FRA
125
306. Massimo STRAZZER 17-Aug-1969 Navigare - Blue Storm
ITA
125
307. Stefano ZANATTA 28-Jan-1964 Jolly Componibili - Cage
ITA
123
308. Pascal CHANTEUR 09-Feb-1968 Chazal - MBK - König
FRA
123
309. Maurizio MOLINARI 24-Jan-1967 Amore & Vita - Galatron
ITA
122
310. Leon VAN BON 28-Jan-1972 WordPerfect
NED
120
311. Manuel ABREU 05-Jan-1963 Sicasal - Acral
POR
117
312. Angelo CITRACCA 06-Feb-1969 Navigare - Blue Storm
ITA
117
313. Ludo DIERCKXSSENS 14-Oct-1964 Saxon - Selle Italia
BEL
114
314. Juan Tomas MARTINEZ 16-Jul-1962 Euskadi - Petronor
ESP
114
315. Rames GAYNETDINOV 06-May-1967 Santa Clara - Lada - CSKA Samara
RUS
113
316. Mauro Antonio SANTAROMITA 18-Sep-1964 ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
ITA
113
317. Karl KÄLIN 18-Jan-1965 Frank - Gerber - T & T Computer
SUI
112
318. John TALEN 18-Jan-1965 Mercatone Uno - Medeghini
NED
112
319. Bert DIETZ 09-Feb-1969 Telekom
GER
112
320. Andrei TETERIUK 20-Sep-1967 Mapei - Clas
KAZ
112
321. Jose Luis ARRIETA LUJAMBIO 15-Jun-1971 Banesto
ESP
111
322. Marco VERMEY 11-Jun-1965 Chazal - MBK - König
NED
111
323. Marco ZEN 02-Jan-1963 Lampre - Panaria
ITA
109
324. Tom CORDES 30-May-1966 WordPerfect
NED
109
325. Steve LARSEN 13-Mar-1970 Motorola
USA
109
326. Johnny WELTZ 20-Mar-1962 Artiach - Nabisco
DEN
108
327. Gian Matteo FAGNINI 11-Oct-1970 Mercatone Uno - Medeghini
ITA
107
328. Carlos GALARRETA 10-Nov-1967 Castellblanch
ESP
107
329. Jose Luis DE SANTOS ARRIBAS 12-Feb-1968 Banesto
ESP
105
330. Pedro SILVA 29-Nov-1966 Sicasal - Acral
POR
105
331. Mario MANTOVAN 08-May-1965 Carrera - Tassoni
ITA
104
332. Andrea TAFI 07-May-1966 Mapei - Clas
ITA
103
333. David GARCIA MARQUINA 11-Apr-1970 Banesto
ESP
103
334. Davide BRAMATI 28-Jun-1968 Lampre - Panaria
ITA
103
335. Marco LIETTI 20-Apr-1965 Lampre - Panaria
ITA
102
336. Michel CORNELISSE 24-Dec-1965 TVM - Bison Kit
NED
102
337. Javier PALACIN SALGADO 27-Apr-1971 Euskadi - Petronor
ESP
101
338. Tom DESMET 29-Nov-1969 Lotto
BEL
100
339. Santos HERNANDEZ CALVO 04-Jan-1967 Once
ESP
100
340. Bruno LEALI 06-Mar-1958 Brescialat - Refin
ITA
99
341. Michel VAN HAECKE 24-Sep-1971 Lotto
BEL
98
342. Roberto SIERRA 21-Mar-1967 Once
ESP
98
343. Roberto LEZAUN 23-Jul-1967 Festina - Lotus
ESP
98
344. Alfredo IRUSTA SAMPEDRO 08-Jan-1968 Castellblanch
ESP
97
345. Remo ROSSI 10-Apr-1968 Carrera - Tassoni
ITA
97
346. Herman FRISON 16-Apr-1961 Lotto
BEL
96
347. Jeroen BLIJLEVENS 29-Dec-1971 TVM - Bison Kit
NED
96
348. Roberto PETITO 01-Feb-1971 Mercatone Uno - Medeghini
ITA
95
349. Sepp HOLZMANN 24-Feb-1964 Trident - Schick
GER
92
350. Scott MERCIER 24-Jan-1968 Saturn - Trek
USA
92
351. Serguei SMETANINE 24-Oct-1973 Rotator Company - Alex
RUS
91
352. Prudencio INDURAIN 09-Jun-1968 Banesto
ESP
91
353. Roberto CARUSO 23-May-1967 ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
ITA
89
354. Fausto DOTTI 07-Jun-1968 Jolly Componibili - Cage
ITA
89
355. Gianni VIGNADUZZI 27-Aug-1966 Jolly Componibili - Cage
CAN
89
356. Brian WALTON 18-Dec-1965 Saturn - Trek
CAN
88
357. Federico COLONNA 17-Aug-1972 Mapei - Clas
ITA
88
358. Julio Cesar ORTEGON 01-Dec-1968 Kelme - Avianca
COL
88
359. Nicola LODA 27-Jul-1971 GB - MG Boys Magflicio - Technogym - Bianchi
ITA
87
360. Marcel WÜST 06-Aug-1967 Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
GER
86
361. Mike ENGLEMAN 20-May-1958 Coors Light - Serotta
USA
86
362. Michael BOOGERD 28-May-1972 WordPerfect
NED
86
363. Roland MEIER 22-Nov-1967 TVM - Bison Kit
SUI
86
364. Dirk DE WOLF 16-Jan-1961 Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
BEL
85
365. Bo Andre NAMTVEDT 06-Feb-1967 WordPerfect
NOR
85
366. Vitor Manuel GAMITO 21-Apr-1970 Sicasal - Acral
POR
85
367. Brian SMITH 07-Jul-1967 Motorola
GBR
85
368. Philippe LOUVIOT 14-Mar-1964 Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
FRA
84
369. Stefano CATTAI 29-Nov-1967 Jolly Componibili - Cage
ITA
82
370. Manuel PASCUAL SOLER 20-Oct-1969 Artiach - Nabisco
ESP
82
371. Raymond MEIJS 13-Mar-1968 Trident - Schick
NED
82
372. Marty JEMISON 18-May-1965 WordPerfect
USA
82
373. Jose Manuel GARCIA 16-Mar-1968 Mapei - Clas
ESP
81
374. Alessandro BERTOLINI 27-Jul-1971 Carrera - Tassoni
ITA
80
375. Dominik KRIEGER 25-Jun-1968 Telekom
GER
80
376. Quintino DA SILVA RODRIGUES 01-Jan-1971 Sicasal - Acral
POR
79
377. Valerio TEBALDI 02-Jul-1965 Mapei - Clas
ITA
79
378. Delmino Albano PEREIRA 23-Aug-1967 Recer - Boavista
POR
78
379. Libardo NIÑO CORREDOR 26-Sep-1968 Kelme - Avianca
COL
77
380. Erwin THIJS 06-Aug-1970 Collstrop - Willy Naessens
BEL
77
381. Heinrich TRUMHELLER 01-Jul-1972 Castorama
GER
76
382. Santiago CRESPO 22-Aug-1970 Banesto
ESP
76
383. Augusto TRIANA 17-Jun-1967 Kelme - Avianca
COL
75
384. Leith SHERWIN 19-Sep-1972 WordPerfect
AUS
75
385. Patrick VAN ROOSBROECK 20-Dec-1969 Trident - Schick
BEL
74
386. Alvaro GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO 03-Jan-1970 Artiach - Nabisco
ESP
73
387. Pavel PADRNOS 17-Dec-1970 Individual
CZE
73
388. Dimitri TCHERKACHINE 09-Feb-1970 Santa Clara - Lada - CSKA Samara
RUS
73
389. Harald MAIER 17-Nov-1960 Festina - Lotus
AUT
72
390. Danny NELISSEN 10-Nov-1970 TVM - Bison Kit
NED
72
391. Ivan MARTIN 20-Jan-1973 Festina - Lotus
FRA
72
392. Gianvito MARTINELLI 23-May-1969 Team Polti - Vaporetto
ITA
71
393. Simone BORGHERESI 01-Aug-1968 Amore & Vita - Galatron
ITA
71
394. Chris PEERS 03-Mar-1970 Collstrop - Willy Naessens
BEL
70
395. Zbigniew PIATEK 01-May-1966 Collstrop - Willy Naessens
POL
69
396. Vasilli DAVIDENKO 17-Mar-1970 Navigare - Blue Storm
RUS
69
397. Francisco BENITEZ ESBRI 13-Oct-1970 Kelme - Avianca
ESP
69
398. Steffen WESEMANN 11-Mar-1971 Telekom
GER
68
399. Thierry CLAVEYROLAT 31-Mar-1959 GAN
FRA
67
400. Leonardo SIERRA 10-Oct-1968 Carrera - Tassoni
VEN
67


View year ranking: