Ranking 1994

Name Birthday Team Country Score
601. Ken HASHIKAWA 08-May-1970 Saxon - Selle Italia
JPN
15
602. Stefano CEMBALI 16-Sep-1967 Carrera - Tassoni
ITA
15
603. Benjamin VAN ITTERBEECK 16-Apr-1964 Collstrop - Willy Naessens
BEL
14
604. Jose Luis SANTAMARIA GONZALEZ 28-Dec-1968 ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
ESP
14
605. Tim HARRIS 20-Dec-1962 FS Maestro
GBR
14
606. Jonas CARNEY 03-Feb-1971 Saturn - Trek
USA
14
607. Celio RONCANCIO 12-Mar-1966 Gaseosas Glacial
COL
14
608. Carlos Alberto CARNEIRO SILVA 14-Jan-1970 Sicasal - Acral
POR
14
609. Oscar LOPEZ URIARTE 24-Feb-1970 Banesto
ESP
14
610. Christian ZANOLINI 04-Aug-1968 Carrera - Tassoni
ITA
14
611. Oleg KLEVTSOV 15-Mar-1971 Santa Clara - Lada - CSKA Samara
RUS
14
612. Akira ASADA 28-Nov-1967 Catavana - A.S. Corbeil-Essonnes - Cedico
JPN
13
613. Dirk DEMOL 04-Nov-1959 Palmans - Renault - Inco Coating
BEL
13
614. Jan VAN CAMP 28-Sep-1961 Palmans - Renault - Inco Coating
BEL
13
615. Bernardo GONZALEZ MINANO 07-Sep-1969 Kelme - Avianca
ESP
13
616. Geert VAN BONDT 18-Nov-1970 Trident - Schick
BEL
13
617. Hans DE MEESTER 07-Aug-1970 Palmans - Renault - Inco Coating
BEL
13
618. Franck BOUYER 17-Mar-1974 Castorama
FRA
13
619. Mario TRAVERSONI 12-Apr-1972 Carrera - Tassoni
ITA
13
620. Dirk FRIEL 01-Apr-1970 Trident - Schick
USA
13
621. Jerzy WOZNIAK 15-May-1965 Chisholm Service
POL
13
622. Dimitri MOURACHKO 23-Feb-1973 Rotator Company - Alex
RUS
13
623. Peter LUTTENBERGER 13-Dec-1972 Carrera - Tassoni
AUT
13
624. Frank VAN VEENENDAAL 13-Sep-1967 Individual
NED
13
625. Marc VAN ORSOUW 12-Apr-1964 Telekom
NED
12
626. Russell WILLIAMS 14-Apr-1961 Geoffrey Butler
GBR
12
627. Carlos Maria JARAMILLO 16-Jan-1961 Aguardiente Antioquena - Loteria de Medellin
COL
12
628. Vadim VOLAR 20-Dec-1973 Trident - Schick
RUS
12
629. Johan REMELS 02-Jun-1967 Trident - Schick
BEL
12
630. Frederic PONTIER 01-Sep-1970 Aubervilliers 93 - Peugeot
FRA
12
631. Marc JANSSENS 13-Nov-1968 Espace Krediet
BEL
12
632. Alois PFLEGER 10-Feb-1965 Varta
AUT
12
633. Joaquim ADREGO ANDRADE 16-Aug-1969 Recer - Boavista
POR
11
634. Sammy MOREELS 27-Nov-1965 WordPerfect
BEL
11
635. Gilles BOUVARD 30-Oct-1969 Chazal - MBK - König
FRA
11
636. Paul VAN HYFTE 19-Jan-1972 Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
BEL
11
637. Tony DOYLE 05-May-1958 Choise Accountancy
GBR
11
638. Willy ENGELBRECHT 15-May-1962 Peaceforce Security
RSA
11
639. Jerome CHIOTTI 18-Jan-1972 Catavana - A.S. Corbeil-Essonnes - Cedico
FRA
11
640. John LIESWYN 18-Aug-1968 Coors Light - Serotta
USA
11
641. Koos MOERENHOUT 05-Nov-1973 Motorola
NED
11
642. Paul POPP 02-Feb-1963 Varta
AUT
11
643. Patrice ESNAULT 12-Jun-1961 Catavana - A.S. Corbeil-Essonnes - Cedico
FRA
10
644. Patrick DE WAEL 11-Apr-1966 Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
BEL
10
645. Paolo BOTARELLI 08-Sep-1966 Jolly Componibili - Cage
ITA
10
646. Efrain RICO 01-Dec-1967 Postobon - Manzana
COL
10
647. Daniel VERELST 19-Jun-1969 Trident - Schick
BEL
10
648. Jean Christophe BLOY 21-Dec-1969 Aubervilliers 93 - Peugeot
FRA
10
649. Ivan LUNA 02-Sep-1970 Brescialat - Refin
ITA
10
650. Marco MILESI 30-Jan-1970 Brescialat - Refin
ITA
10
651. Gert VANBRABANT 17-Jul-1968 Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
BEL
10
652. Antonio POLITANO 17-Jan-1967 Mercatone Uno - Medeghini
ITA
10
653. Jason PHILLIPS 20-Nov-1969 Jayco
AUS
10
654. Philip DE BAETS 14-Jan-1969 Trident - Schick
BEL
10
655. Rob HOLDEN 31-Aug-1967 Muddy Fox
GBR
9
656. John BRADY 18-Dec-1964 Guiltless Gourmet - Markair
IRL
9
657. Frank MCCORMACK 28-May-1969 Carver Cycles
USA
9
658. Rudi VINGERHOETS 24-Mar-1965 Zetelhallen - Vosschemie
BEL
9
659. Paul HAGHEDOOREN 11-Oct-1959 Collstrop - Willy Naessens
BEL
8
660. Neil HOBAN 04-Feb-1966 Foremost
GBR
8
661. Peter STUBENRAUCH 26-Oct-1969 Shaklee
USA
8
662. Petar PETROV 03-Jan-1966 Atum Bom Petisco - Tavira
BUL
8
663. Valery BATURO 03-Feb-1970 Santa Clara - Lada - CSKA Samara
RUS
8
664. Jose AZEVEDO 19-Sep-1973 Recer - Boavista
POR
8
665. Andre WERNLI 07-Sep-1967 Team Polti - Vaporetto
SUI
8
666. Ronny ASSEZ 16-Feb-1970 Palmans - Renault - Inco Coating
BEL
8
667. Kurt VAN LANCKER 21-Sep-1971 Collstrop - Willy Naessens
BEL
8
668. Peter WUYTS 24-Feb-1973 Saxon - Selle Italia
BEL
8
669. Peter BESANKO 07-Jan-1955 Individual
AUS
8
670. Hector Manuel CASTANO BETANCOURT 23-Jan-1965 Aguardiente Antioquena - Loteria de Medellin
COL
8
671. Youri SOURKOV 04-Nov-1970 Sicasal - Acral
KAZ
8
672. Oleg KOZLITINE 22-Sep-1969 Chazal - MBK - König
KAZ
8
673. Mario LIBOTON 24-Mar-1969 Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
BEL
8
674. Jose Luis SANCHEZ DE LA ROCHA 25-Aug-1972 Kelme - Avianca
ESP
8
675. Julian GOROSPE 22-Mar-1960 Banesto
ESP
7
676. Johnny DAUWE 31-May-1966 Zetelhallen - Vosschemie
BEL
7
677. Roberto GIUCOLSI 28-Dec-1968 Navigare - Blue Storm
ITA
7
678. Ruben Alveiro MARIN VALENCIA 07-Jun-1968 Postobon - Manzana
COL
7
679. Fabrizio SETTEMBRINI 24-Jun-1967 Navigare - Blue Storm
ITA
7
680. Hendrik VAN DIJCK 05-Feb-1974 TVM - Bison Kit
BEL
7
681. Hans DE CLERCQ 03-Mar-1969 Palmans - Renault - Inco Coating
BEL
7
682. Thomas CRAVEN 18-Oct-1964 Chevrolet - L.A. Sheriff
USA
7
683. Maurizio DE PASQUALE 20-Feb-1969 Amore & Vita - Galatron
ITA
7
684. Drew WILSON Foremost
GBR
7
685. Philippe LAMPRE Individual
FRA
7
686. Yvon MADIOT 21-Jun-1962 Catavana - A.S. Corbeil-Essonnes - Cedico
FRA
6
687. Antonio PINTO 06-Dec-1959 Hipermercados Jumbo - Sirla - Maia
POR
6
688. Peter NAESSENS 19-May-1967 Palmans - Renault - Inco Coating
BEL
6
689. Miguel Angel PENA CACERES 08-Jul-1970 Mapei - Clas
ESP
6
690. Robby VENTURA 05-May-1971 Saturn - Trek
USA
6
691. Jorge Leon OTALVARO 09-Nov-1964 Aguardiente Antioquena - Loteria de Medellin
COL
6
692. Borja IZKARA 25-Jan-1971 Once
ESP
6
693. Giovanni CORNETTE 27-Aug-1971 Lotto
BEL
6
694. Werner VAN ROMPAEY Varta
BEL
6
695. Gilles TALMANT 27-Apr-1970 Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
FRA
6
696. Xavier PEREZ FONT 15-Jan-1968 Festina - Lotus
AND
6
697. Josef LONTSCHARITCH 11-Apr-1970 Varta
AUT
6
698. Sergei TKATCHENKO 20-Oct-1965 Individual
RUS
6
699. Gary PARSONS 19-Jan-1970 Individual
AUS
6
700. Santos GONZALEZ CAPILLA 17-Dec-1973 Kelme - Avianca
ESP
5


View year ranking: