Ranking 1994

Name Birthday Team Country Score
101. Andreas KAPPES 23-Dec-1965 Trident - Schick
GER
497
102. Mario CIPOLLINI 22-Mar-1967 Mercatone Uno - Medeghini
ITA
491
103. Luc ROOSEN 17-Sep-1964 Lotto
BEL
483
104. Gerard RUÉ 07-Jul-1965 Banesto
FRA
482
105. Franky ANDREU Franky ANDREU 26-Sep-1966 Motorola
USA
482
106. Luca GELFI 21-Jun-1966 Brescialat - Refin
ITA
478
107. Mauro GIANETTI 16-Mar-1964 Mapei - Clas
SUI
476
108. Fabiano FONTANELLI 24-Apr-1965 ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
ITA
475
109. Erik DEKKER 21-Aug-1970 WordPerfect
NED
471
110. Raul ALCALA 03-Mar-1964 Motorola
MEX
469
111. Fabio ROSCIOLI 18-Jul-1965 Brescialat - Refin
ITA
468
112. Marco GIOVANNETTI 04-Apr-1962 Mapei - Clas
ITA
465
113. Steven ROOKS 07-Aug-1960 TVM - Bison Kit
NED
456
114. Alberto VOLPI 09-Dec-1962 Gewiss - Ballan
ITA
450
115. Rodolfo MASSI 17-Sep-1965 Amore & Vita - Galatron
ITA
448
116. Felice PUTTINI 18-Sep-1967 Brescialat - Refin
SUI
448
117. Alvaro MEJIA 19-Jan-1967 Motorola
COL
447
118. Stephen HODGE 18-Jul-1961 Festina - Lotus
AUS
445
119. Alberto CAMARGO 03-Feb-1965 Artiach - Nabisco
COL
441
120. Hernan BUENAHORA 18-Mar-1967 Kelme - Avianca
COL
439
121. Marc SERGEANT 16-Aug-1959 Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
BEL
428
122. Stephane HEULOT 20-Sep-1971 Banesto
FRA
426
123. Georg TOTSCHNIG 25-May-1971 Team Polti - Vaporetto
AUT
423
124. Laurent BROCHARD 26-Mar-1968 Castorama
FRA
418
125. Luis PEREZ GARCIA 23-Jul-1966 Castellblanch
ESP
418
126. Hendrik REDANT 01-Nov-1962 ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
BEL
414
127. Paolo LANFRANCHI 25-Jul-1968 Mercatone Uno - Medeghini
ITA
413
128. Eric CARITOUX 16-Aug-1960 Chazal - MBK - König
FRA
397
129. Angel Yesid CAMARGO OCHOA 22-May-1967 Kelme - Avianca
COL
397
130. Steve BAUER 12-Jun-1959 Motorola
CAN
390
131. Jean Paul VAN POPPEL 30-Sep-1962 Festina - Lotus
NED
389
132. Ivan GOTTI 28-Mar-1969 Team Polti - Vaporetto
ITA
388
133. Adrie VAN DER POEL 17-Jun-1959 Collstrop - Willy Naessens
NED
385
134. Bart VOSKAMP 06-Jun-1968 TVM - Bison Kit
NED
379
135. Andrea FERRIGATO 01-Sep-1969 ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
ITA
378
136. Guido BONTEMPI 12-Jan-1960 Gewiss - Ballan
ITA
375
137. Laurent ROUX 03-Dec-1972 Castorama
FRA
375
138. Gianluca PIEROBON 02-Mar-1967 Amore & Vita - Galatron
ITA
375
139. Michele COPPOLILLO 17-Jul-1967 Navigare - Blue Storm
ITA
367
140. Endrio LEONI 22-Aug-1968 Jolly Componibili - Cage
ITA
367
141. Bruno CORNILLET 08-Feb-1963 Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
FRA
365
142. Dario BOTTARO 05-Nov-1966 Gewiss - Ballan
ITA
364
143. Guy NULENS 27-Oct-1957 Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
BEL
354
144. Heinz IMBODEN 04-Jan-1962 Brescialat - Refin
SUI
354
145. Giuseppe CALCATERRA 09-Dec-1964 Amore & Vita - Galatron
ITA
346
146. Brian HOLM 02-Oct-1962 Telekom
DEN
345
147. Maarten DEN BAKKER 26-Jan-1969 TVM - Bison Kit
NED
345
148. Jo PLANCKAERT 16-Dec-1970 Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
BEL
344
149. Sergei UTCHAKOV 11-May-1968 Team Polti - Vaporetto
UKR
344
150. Phil ANDERSON 20-Mar-1958 Motorola
AUS
340
151. Thomas FLEISCHER 20-Feb-1971 Collstrop - Willy Naessens
GER
339
152. Asiat SAITOV 01-Jan-1965 Kelme - Avianca
RUS
339
153. Christophe CAPELLE 15-Aug-1967 GAN
FRA
339
154. Rolf JÄRMANN 31-Jan-1961 GB - MG Boys Magflicio - Technogym - Bianchi
SUI
338
155. Enrico ZAINA 27-Sep-1967 Gewiss - Ballan
ITA
338
156. Flavio VANZELLA 04-Mar-1964 GB - MG Boys Magflicio - Technogym - Bianchi
ITA
338
157. Massimiliano LELLI 02-Dec-1967 Mercatone Uno - Medeghini
ITA
336
158. Neil STEPHENS 01-Oct-1963 Once
AUS
332
159. Uwe RAAB 26-Jul-1962 Telekom
GER
332
160. Christian HENN 11-Mar-1964 Telekom
GER
323
161. Giovanni LOMBARDI 20-Jun-1969 Lampre - Panaria
ITA
316
162. Peter DE CLERCQ 02-Jul-1966 Lotto
BEL
313
163. Peter VAN PETEGEM 18-Jan-1970 Trident - Schick
BEL
311
164. Patrick JONKER 25-May-1969 Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
AUS
311
165. Francisque TEYSSIER 02-Jan-1969 Festina - Lotus
FRA
310
166. Nico EMONDS 04-Apr-1961 Mapei - Clas
BEL
307
167. Jose Ramon URIARTE 12-Jan-1967 Banesto
ESP
306
168. Felix GARCIA CASAS 29-Dec-1968 Artiach - Nabisco
ESP
303
169. Scott SUNDERLAND 28-Nov-1966 TVM - Bison Kit
AUS
302
170. Bruno THIBOUT 08-May-1969 Castorama
FRA
302
171. Zenon JASKULA 04-Jun-1962 Jolly Componibili - Cage
POL
298
172. Johan BRUYNEEL 23-Aug-1964 Once
BEL
298
173. Luis Edgar ESPINOSA SEPULVEDA 17-Nov-1967 Artiach - Nabisco
COL
297
174. Francisco CABELLO LUQUE 20-May-1969 Kelme - Avianca
ESP
295
175. Marino ALONSO 16-Nov-1965 Banesto
ESP
295
176. Atle KVALSVOLL 10-Apr-1962 WordPerfect
NOR
292
177. Flavio GIUPPONI 09-May-1964 Brescialat - Refin
ITA
290
178. Federico ECHAVE 20-Jul-1960 Mapei - Clas
ESP
289
179. Roberto PAGNIN 08-Jul-1962 Navigare - Blue Storm
ITA
289
180. Frédéric MONCASSIN 26-Sep-1968 WordPerfect
FRA
288
181. Arsenio GONZALEZ 09-Mar-1960 Mapei - Clas
ESP
283
182. Iñigo CUESTA 03-Jun-1969 Euskadi - Petronor
ESP
283
183. Jose Manuel URIA 01-Dec-1969 Castellblanch
ESP
283
184. Gerd AUDEHM 14-Aug-1968 Telekom
GER
281
185. Peter MEINERT NIELSEN 24-May-1966 TVM - Bison Kit
DEN
277
186. Giuseppe PETITO 25-Feb-1960 Mercatone Uno - Medeghini
ITA
276
187. Edwig VAN HOOYDONCK 04-Aug-1966 WordPerfect
BEL
276
188. Gerrit DE VRIES 13-May-1967 Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
NED
276
189. Jorg MÜLLER 23-Jan-1961 Mapei - Clas
SUI
274
190. Christophe MANIN 12-Jul-1966 Chazal - MBK - König
FRA
271
191. Eddy BOUWMANS 30-Jan-1968 Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
NED
271
192. Nico VERHOEVEN 02-Oct-1961 Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
NED
267
193. Stephen SWART 05-Jan-1965 Motorola
NZL
264
194. Mario DE CLERCQ 05-Mar-1966 Lotto
BEL
262
195. Francis MOREAU 21-Jul-1965 GAN
FRA
261
196. Fabian JEKER 28-Nov-1968 Castorama
SUI
261
197. Jacky DURAND 10-Feb-1967 Castorama
FRA
258
198. Jan SCHÜR 27-Nov-1962 Motorola
GER
256
199. Dag Otto LAURITZEN 12-Sep-1956 TVM - Bison Kit
NOR
255
200. Federico MUNOZ 07-May-1963 Kelme - Avianca
COL
255


View year ranking: