Name Birthday Team Country Score
201. Unai OSA EIZAGUIRRE 12-Jun-1975 Banesto
ESP
318
202. Jose Vicente GARCIA ACOSTA 04-Aug-1972 Banesto
ESP
315
203. Anthony MORIN 27-Jun-1974 Crédit Agricole
FRA
313
204. Thierry MARICHAL 13-Jun-1973 Lotto - Adecco
BEL
313
205. Sebastien DEMARBAIX 19-Dec-1973 Lotto - Adecco
BEL
312
206. Tobias STEINHAUSER 27-Jan-1972 Team Gerolsteiner
GER
311
207. Niko EECKHOUT 16-Dec-1970 Palmans - Ideal
BEL
311
208. Hendrik VAN DIJCK 05-Feb-1974 Palmans - Ideal
BEL
307
209. Dave BRUYLANDTS 12-Jul-1976 Farm Frites
BEL
305
210. Matteo TOSATTO 14-May-1974 Fassa Bortolo
ITA
302
211. Marc LOTZ 19-Oct-1973 Rabobank
NED
299
212. Jacky DURAND 10-Feb-1967 Lotto - Adecco
FRA
296
213. Vladimir DUMA 02-Mar-1972 Panaria - Gaerne
UKR
296
214. Marcel STRAUSS 15-Aug-1976 Post Swiss Team
SUI
295
215. Andrei ZINTCHENKO 05-Jan-1972 L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita
RUS
292
216. Didier ROUS 18-Sep-1970 Bonjour - Toupargel
FRA
291
217. Jörg JAKSCHE 23-Jul-1976 Team Deutsche Telekom
GER
290
218. Javier PASCUAL LLORENTE 30-Mar-1971 Kelme - Costa Blanca
ESP
289
219. Giuseppe GUERINI 14-Feb-1970 Team Deutsche Telekom
ITA
289
220. Glenn MAGNUSSON 05-Jul-1969 Farm Frites
SWE
288
221. Allan JOHANSEN 14-Jul-1971 Memory Card - Jack & Jones
DEN
288
222. Pavel PADRNOS 17-Dec-1970 Saeco - Valli & Valli
CZE
286
223. Marco FINCATO 06-Oct-1970 Fassa Bortolo
ITA
285
224. Xavier JAN 12-Jun-1970 La Francaise des Jeux
FRA
285
225. Christophe AGNOLUTTO 06-Dec-1969 Ag2r - Décathlon
FRA
280
226. Gian Matteo FAGNINI 11-Oct-1970 Team Deutsche Telekom
ITA
277
227. Nicolas JALABERT 13-Apr-1973 Once - Deutsche Bank
FRA
276
228. Alberto LOPEZ DE MUNAIN 12-Mar-1972 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
274
229. Jose Luis ARRIETA LUJAMBIO 15-Jun-1971 Banesto
ESP
273
230. Walter BENETEAU 28-Jul-1972 Bonjour - Toupargel
FRA
273
231. Volodymir GUSTOV 15-Feb-1977 Fassa Bortolo
UKR
273
232. Georg TOTSCHNIG 25-May-1971 Team Deutsche Telekom
AUT
271
233. Fabrice GOUGOT 31-Aug-1971 Crédit Agricole
FRA
270
234. Mirko CELESTINO 19-Mar-1974 Team Polti
ITA
269
235. Martin HVASTIJA 30-Nov-1969 Alessio - Banca SMG
SLO
269
236. Ricardo FORCONI 13-Jun-1970 Mercatone Uno - Albacom
ITA
268
237. Miguel Angel PENA CACERES 08-Jul-1970 Once - Deutsche Bank
ESP
265
238. Daniële DE PAOLI 08-Dec-1973 Mercatone Uno - Albacom
ITA
265
239. Henk VOGELS JR 31-Jul-1973 Mercury Cycling Team - Mannheim Auctions
AUS
265
240. Fabian JEKER 28-Nov-1968 Festina - Lotus
SUI
264
241. Gordon FRASER 19-Nov-1968 Mercury Cycling Team - Mannheim Auctions
CAN
263
242. Scott SUNDERLAND 28-Nov-1966 Palmans - Ideal
AUS
257
243. Jose Joaquim CASTELBLANCO 15-Dec-1969 Kelme - Costa Blanca
COL
257
244. Michel VAN HAECKE 24-Sep-1971 Tönissteiner - Colnago
BEL
253
245. David MONCOUTIÉ 30-Apr-1975 Cofidis
FRA
252
246. Cristian MORENI 21-Nov-1972 Liquigas - Pata
ITA
251
247. Aart VIERHOUTEN 19-Mar-1970 Rabobank
NED
250
248. Koos MOERENHOUT 05-Nov-1973 Farm Frites
NED
249
249. Franco BALLERINI 11-Dec-1964 Lampre - Daikin
ITA
248
250. Nicola LODA 27-Jul-1971 Fassa Bortolo
ITA
248
251. Kai HUNDERTMARCK 25-Apr-1969 Team Deutsche Telekom
GER
247
252. Martín Gerardo GARRIDO MAYORGA 09-Nov-1974 Relax - Fuenlabrada
ARG
247
253. Andrea PERON 14-Aug-1971 Fassa Bortolo
ITA
246
254. Bart VOSKAMP 06-Jun-1968 Team Polti
NED
245
255. Simone BORGHERESI 01-Aug-1968 Mercatone Uno - Albacom
ITA
242
256. Massimo DONATI 18-Jan-1967 Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
ITA
239
257. Denis ZANETTE 23-Mar-1970 Liquigas - Pata
ITA
238
258. Pascal CHANTEUR 09-Feb-1968 Ag2r - Décathlon
FRA
237
259. Jaime Javier HERNÁNDEZ BERTRAN 18-Jan-1972 Festina - Lotus
ESP
236
260. Nicolay Bo LARSEN 10-Nov-1971 Memory Card - Jack & Jones
DEN
234
261. Ramon GONZALEZ ARRIETA 12-May-1967 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
234
262. Juan Carlos VICARIO BARBERA 01-Sep-1971 Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
ESP
233
263. Lauri AUS 04-Nov-1970 Ag2r - Décathlon
EST
232
264. Sven TEUTENBERG 18-Aug-1972 Team Gerolsteiner
GER
231
265. Peter WROLICH 30-May-1974 Team Gerolsteiner
AUT
231
266. Bradley MCGEE 24-Feb-1976 La Francaise des Jeux
AUS
228
267. Zoran KLEMENCIC 28-Apr-1976 Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
SLO
227
268. Bingen FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA 15-Dec-1972 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
226
269. Guido TRENTI 27-Dec-1972 Cantina Tollo - Regain
USA
224
270. Arturas KASPUTIS 26-Feb-1967 Ag2r - Décathlon
LTU
223
271. Unai ETXEBARRIA 21-Nov-1972 Euskaltel - Euskadi
VEN
223
272. Giuliano FIGUERAS 24-Jan-1976 Mapei - Quick Step
ITA
219
273. Francisco Tomas GARCIA RODRIGUEZ 05-Nov-1975 Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
ESP
218
274. Massimo CIGANA 05-May-1974 Mercatone Uno - Albacom
ITA
218
275. Damien NAZON 26-Jun-1974 Bonjour - Toupargel
FRA
217
276. Daniele CONTRINI 15-Aug-1974 Liquigas - Pata
ITA
214
277. Orlando RODRIGUES 21-Oct-1969 Banesto
POR
210
278. Endrio LEONI 22-Aug-1968 Alessio - Banca SMG
ITA
210
279. Armin MEIER 03-Nov-1969 Saeco - Valli & Valli
SUI
209
280. Kevin LIVINGSTON 24-May-1973 US Postal Service
USA
208
281. Tayeb BRAIKIA 08-Mar-1974 Linda McCartney Racing Team
DEN
206
282. Yvon LEDANOIS 05-Jul-1969 La Francaise des Jeux
FRA
204
283. Cristian GASPERONI 15-Oct-1970 Cantina Tollo - Regain
ITA
204
284. Gian Paolo MONDINI 15-Jul-1972 Cantina Tollo - Regain
ITA
204
285. Mikel PRADERA RODRIGUEZ 06-Mar-1975 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
204
286. Bruno BOSCARDIN 02-Feb-1970 Post Swiss Team
SUI
203
287. Laurent MADOUAS 08-Feb-1967 Festina - Lotus
FRA
203
288. Marco PINOTTI 25-Feb-1976 Lampre - Daikin
ITA
201
289. Iván Ramiro PARRA PINTO 14-Oct-1975 Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
COL
200
290. Michel LAFIS 19-Sep-1967 Farm Frites
SWE
199
291. Torsten SCHMIDT 18-Feb-1972 Team Gerolsteiner
GER
198
292. Marco MILESI 30-Jan-1970 Vini Caldirola - Sidermec
ITA
197
293. Ángel VICIOSO ARCOS 13-Apr-1977 Kelme - Costa Blanca
ESP
195
294. David DELRIEU 20-Feb-1971 Ag2r - Décathlon
FRA
194
295. Fabiano FONTANELLI 24-Apr-1965 Mercatone Uno - Albacom
ITA
193
296. Roger HAMMOND 30-Jan-1974 Collstrop - De Federale Verzekeringen
GBR
193
297. Elio AGGIANO 15-Mar-1972 Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali
ITA
192
298. Gorka GERRIKAGOITIA 07-Dec-1973 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
192
299. Alessandro BERTOLINI 27-Jul-1971 Alessio - Banca SMG
ITA
191
300. Luca SCINTO 28-Jan-1968 Mapei - Quick Step
ITA
191


View year ranking: