Name Birthday Team Country Score
101. Juan Carlos DOMINGUEZ 13-Apr-1971 iBanesto.com
ESP
596
102. Bradley MCGEE 24-Feb-1976 La Francaise des Jeux
AUS
596
103. Maximillian SCIANDRI 15-Feb-1967 Lampre - Daikin
GBR
593
104. Eddy MAZZOLENI 29-Jul-1973 Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola
ITA
592
105. Leon VAN BON Leon VAN BON 28-Jan-1972 Mercury - Viatel
NED
587
106. Arvis PIZIKS 12-Sep-1969 Team CSC - Tiscali
LAT
583
107. Iban MAYO DIEZ 19-Aug-1977 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
578
108. Biagio CONTE 07-Apr-1968 Saeco
ITA
572
109. Michaël BLAUDZUN 30-Apr-1973 Team CSC - Tiscali
DEN
563
110. Thor HUSHOVD 18-Jan-1978 Crédit Agricole
NOR
557
111. Gabriele BALDUCCI 03-Nov-1975 Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola
ITA
550
112. Aitor OSA EIZAGUIRRE 09-Sep-1973 iBanesto.com
ESP
550
113. Niki AEBERSOLD 05-Jul-1972 Team Coast - Buffalo
SUI
547
114. Marc LOTZ 19-Oct-1973 Rabobank
NED
544
115. Mikel ZARRABEITIA 14-May-1970 Once - Eroski - Würth
ESP
535
116. Pietro CAUCCHIOLI 22-Aug-1975 Alessio
ITA
535
117. Gianni FARESIN 16-Jul-1965 Liquigas - Pata
ITA
529
118. Alessandro PETACCHI 03-Jan-1974 Fassa Bortolo
ITA
529
119. Luis PEREZ RODRIGUEZ 16-Jun-1974 Festina - Lotus
ESP
528
120. Niko EECKHOUT 16-Dec-1970 Lotto - Adecco
BEL
524
121. Ludo DIERCKXSSENS 14-Oct-1964 Lampre - Daikin
BEL
521
122. Felix Rafael CARDENAS RAVALO 24-Nov-1972 Kelme - Costa Blanca
COL
514
123. Udo BÖLTS 10-Aug-1966 Team Deutsche Telekom
GER
511
124. Alex ZÜLLE 05-Jul-1968 Team Coast - Buffalo
SUI
501
125. Matteo TOSATTO 14-May-1974 Fassa Bortolo
ITA
500
126. Laurent DUFAUX 20-May-1969 Saeco
SUI
496
127. Dmitri KONYCHEV 18-Feb-1966 Fassa Bortolo
RUS
488
128. Viatcheslav EKIMOV 04-Feb-1966 US Postal Service
RUS
486
129. Christian VAN DE VELDE 22-May-1976 US Postal Service
USA
486
130. Damien NAZON 26-Jun-1974 Bonjour
FRA
485
131. Andreas KLÖDEN 22-Jun-1975 Team Deutsche Telekom
GER
482
132. Aitor GONZALEZ JIMENEZ 27-Feb-1975 Kelme - Costa Blanca
ESP
480
133. Bart VOSKAMP 06-Jun-1968 Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
NED
476
134. Daniel SCHNIDER 20-Nov-1973 La Francaise des Jeux
SUI
467
135. Ivan GOTTI 28-Mar-1969 Alessio
ITA
465
136. Dave BRUYLANDTS 12-Jul-1976 Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco
BEL
463
137. Paolo LANFRANCHI 25-Jul-1968 Mapei - Quick Step
ITA
457
138. Kurt VAN DE WOUWER 24-Sep-1971 Lotto - Adecco
BEL
452
139. Jo PLANCKAERT 16-Dec-1970 Cofidis
BEL
446
140. Aitor GARMENDIA 03-Mar-1968 Team Coast - Buffalo
ESP
446
141. Unai ETXEBARRIA 21-Nov-1972 Euskaltel - Euskadi
VEN
446
142. Juan Manuel GÁRATE 24-Apr-1976 Lampre - Daikin
ESP
446
143. Santiago BLANCO GIL 13-Jun-1974 iBanesto.com
ESP
444
144. Guido TRENTI 27-Dec-1972 Cantina Tollo - Acqua & Sapone
USA
442
145. Robert HUNTER 22-Apr-1977 Lampre - Daikin
RSA
442
146. Denis MENCHOV 25-Jan-1978 iBanesto.com
RUS
434
147. Ivan BASSO 26-Nov-1977 Fassa Bortolo
ITA
431
148. Nathan O'NEILL 23-Nov-1974 Panaria - Fiordo
AUS
431
149. Jose Alberto MARTINEZ TRINIDAD 10-Sep-1975 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
425
150. Leonardo PIEPOLI 29-Sep-1971 iBanesto.com
ITA
424
151. Carlos Alberto CONTRERAS CANO 11-Dec-1973 Selle Italia - Pacific
COL
421
152. Ján SVORADA 28-Aug-1968 Lampre - Daikin
CZE
417
153. Marzio BRUSEGHIN 15-Jun-1974 iBanesto.com
ITA
411
154. Fabio BALDATO 13-Jun-1968 Fassa Bortolo
ITA
411
155. Matthias KESSLER 16-May-1979 Team Deutsche Telekom
GER
407
156. Rolf ALDAG 25-Aug-1968 Team Deutsche Telekom
GER
401
157. Geert VERHEYEN 10-Mar-1973 Rabobank
BEL
401
158. Maarten DEN BAKKER 26-Jan-1969 Rabobank
NED
398
159. Toni TAULER 11-Apr-1974 Kelme - Costa Blanca
ESP
397
160. Vladimir DUMA 02-Mar-1972 Panaria - Fiordo
UKR
396
161. Daniel ATIENZA 22-Sep-1974 Cofidis
ESP
396
162. Robbie MCEWEN 24-Jun-1972 Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco
AUS
395
163. Daniële DE PAOLI 08-Dec-1973 Mercatone Uno - Stream TV - Bailetti
ITA
393
164. Paul VAN HYFTE 19-Jan-1972 Lotto - Adecco
BEL
392
165. Jonathan VAUGHTERS 10-Jun-1973 Crédit Agricole
USA
385
166. Sergei IVANOV 05-Mar-1975 Fassa Bortolo
RUS
384
167. Georg TOTSCHNIG 25-May-1971 Gerolsteiner
AUT
383
168. Marc WAUTERS 23-Feb-1969 Rabobank
BEL
382
169. Scott SUNDERLAND 28-Nov-1966 Team Fakta
AUS
381
170. Denis ZANETTE 23-Mar-1970 Liquigas - Pata
ITA
379
171. Alexandre SHEFER 20-Aug-1971 Alessio
KAZ
374
172. Frank HOJ 04-Jan-1973 Team Coast - Buffalo
DEN
374
173. Emmanuel MAGNIEN 07-May-1971 La Francaise des Jeux
FRA
369
174. Franck BOUYER 17-Mar-1974 Bonjour
FRA
368
175. Aart VIERHOUTEN 19-Mar-1970 Rabobank
NED
367
176. Christophe CAPELLE 15-Aug-1967 BigMat - Auber 93
FRA
360
177. Eladio JIMÉNEZ SANCHEZ 10-Mar-1976 iBanesto.com
ESP
357
178. Santos GONZALEZ CAPILLA 17-Dec-1973 Once - Eroski - Würth
ESP
355
179. Roberto PETITO 01-Feb-1971 Fassa Bortolo
ITA
355
180. Tadej VALJAVEC 13-Apr-1977 Fassa Bortolo
SLO
354
181. Fabio SACCHI 22-May-1974 Saeco
ITA
353
182. Marco PINOTTI 25-Feb-1976 Lampre - Daikin
ITA
353
183. Endrio LEONI 22-Aug-1968 Alessio
ITA
348
184. Jakob Storm PIIL 09-Mar-1973 Team CSC - Tiscali
DEN
348
185. Hernan BUENAHORA 18-Mar-1967 Selle Italia - Pacific
COL
348
186. Stefano ZANINI 23-Jan-1969 Mapei - Quick Step
ITA
348
187. Saulius RUSKYS 18-Apr-1974 Gerolsteiner
LTU
344
188. Ruslan IVANOV 18-Dec-1973 Alessio
MDA
342
189. Christopher JENNER 03-Nov-1974 Crédit Agricole
FRA
340
190. Ángel VICIOSO ARCOS 13-Apr-1977 Kelme - Costa Blanca
ESP
339
191. Wilfried PEETERS 10-Jul-1964 Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco
BEL
335
192. Tyler HAMILTON 01-Mar-1971 US Postal Service
USA
334
193. László BODROGI 11-Dec-1976 Mapei - Quick Step
HUN
334
194. Massimiliano LELLI 02-Dec-1967 Cofidis
ITA
333
195. Ivan QUARANTA 14-Dec-1974 Alexia Alluminio
ITA
327
196. Steven DE JONGH 25-Nov-1973 Rabobank
NED
326
197. Angel CASTRESANA DEL VAL 29-Feb-1972 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
326
198. Laurent ROUX 03-Dec-1972 Jean Delatour
FRA
321
199. Giuseppe DI GRANDE 07-Sep-1973 Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola
ITA
321
200. Massimo STRAZZER 17-Aug-1969 Mobilvetta - Formaggi Trentini
ITA
318


View year ranking: