Name Birthday Team Country Score
301. Gilles BOUVARD 30-Oct-1969 Jean Delatour
FRA
194
302. Kevin LIVINGSTON 24-May-1973 Team Deutsche Telekom
USA
193
303. Franck RENIER 11-Apr-1974 Bonjour
FRA
193
304. Massimilliano GENTILI 16-Sep-1971 Cantina Tollo - Acqua & Sapone
ITA
192
305. Uwe PESCHEL 04-Nov-1968 Gerolsteiner
GER
192
306. Nicolas VOGONDY 08-Aug-1977 La Francaise des Jeux
FRA
191
307. Mauro GEROSA 09-Oct-1974 Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola
ITA
191
308. Ellis RASTELLI 18-Jan-1975 Liquigas - Pata
ITA
190
309. Benoit JOACHIM 14-Jan-1976 US Postal Service
LUX
189
310. Ruben GONZALEZ 31-Jan-1978 Euskaltel - Euskadi
CHI
189
311. Christophe ORIOL 28-Feb-1973 Jean Delatour
FRA
187
312. Andrea FERRIGATO 01-Sep-1969 Alessio
ITA
187
313. Sébastien HINAULT 11-Feb-1974 Crédit Agricole
FRA
186
314. Mauro ZANETTI 05-Apr-1973 Alessio
ITA
186
315. Stefan VAN DIJK 22-Jan-1976 Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
NED
186
316. Martin HVASTIJA 30-Nov-1969 Alessio
SLO
184
317. David FERNANDEZ DOMINGO 16-Feb-1977 Relax - Fuenlabrada
ESP
184
318. Alberto ELLI 09-Mar-1964 Team Deutsche Telekom
ITA
181
319. Arkadiusz WOJTAS 29-Oct-1977 Team Nürnberger
POL
181
320. Igor FLORES 05-Dec-1973 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
179
321. Rudi KEMNA 05-Oct-1967 Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
NED
179
322. Sebastien DEMARBAIX 19-Dec-1973 Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon
BEL
178
323. Steven KLEYNEN 22-Dec-1977 Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco
BEL
178
324. Simone BERTOLETTI 25-Aug-1974 Lampre - Daikin
ITA
177
325. Glenn D'HOLLANDER 28-Dec-1974 Lotto - Adecco
BEL
177
326. Daniel CLAVERO 09-Aug-1968 Mercatone Uno - Stream TV - Bailetti
ESP
176
327. Rafael DIAZ JUSTO 08-Nov-1972 Once - Eroski - Würth
ESP
176
328. Tobias STEINHAUSER 27-Jan-1972 Gerolsteiner
GER
175
329. Fabian JEKER 28-Nov-1968 Milaneza - MSS
SUI
175
330. Xavier JAN 12-Jun-1970 BigMat - Auber 93
FRA
173
331. Paolo BOSSONI 02-Jul-1976 Tacconi Sport - Vini Caldirola
ITA
172
332. Antonio CRUZ 31-Oct-1971 US Postal Service
USA
172
333. Jan VAN VELZEN 07-Dec-1975 Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
NED
169
334. Steve ZAMPIERI 04-Jun-1977 Post Swiss Team
SUI
168
335. Trent KLASNA 09-Dec-1969 Saturn Cycling Team
USA
167
336. Igor PUGACI 05-Jan-1975 Saeco
MDA
167
337. José Angel VIDAL 28-Oct-1969 Kelme - Costa Blanca
ESP
167
338. Alvaro GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO 03-Jan-1970 Once - Eroski - Würth
ESP
166
339. Giovanni LOMBARDI 20-Jun-1969 Team Deutsche Telekom
ITA
166
340. Rolf HUSER 05-Jun-1971 Team Coast - Buffalo
SUI
166
341. Frédéric GUESDON 14-Oct-1971 La Francaise des Jeux
FRA
165
342. Remco VAN DER VEN 24-Jun-1975 Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
NED
165
343. Ivaylo GABROVSKI 31-Jan-1978 Jean Delatour
BUL
165
344. Ludovic AUGER 17-Feb-1971 BigMat - Auber 93
FRA
162
345. Roberto CONTI 16-Dec-1964 Cantina Tollo - Acqua & Sapone
ITA
161
346. Uros MURN 09-Feb-1975 Mobilvetta - Formaggi Trentini
SLO
161
347. Massimo CODOL 27-Feb-1973 Lampre - Daikin
ITA
160
348. Aitor KINTANA 15-Jul-1975 Jazztel - Costa de Almeria
ESP
160
349. Reto BERGMANN 01-Apr-1976 Post Swiss Team
SUI
160
350. Jean Cyril ROBIN 27-Aug-1969 Bonjour
FRA
159
351. Glenn MAGNUSSON 05-Jul-1969 Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco
SWE
157
352. Pascal CHANTEUR 09-Feb-1968 Festina - Lotus
FRA
157
353. Fabio MALBERTI 16-Nov-1976 Liquigas - Pata
ITA
157
354. William Chann MCRAE 11-Oct-1971 Mercury - Viatel
USA
155
355. Arnaud PRÉTOT 16-Aug-1971 Festina - Lotus
FRA
154
356. Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA 20-Jan-1976 iBanesto.com
ESP
154
357. Fabian CANCELLARA 18-Mar-1981 Mapei - Quick Step
SUI
154
358. Pascal LINO 13-Aug-1966 Festina - Lotus
FRA
153
359. Miguel Angel MARTIN PERDIGUERO 14-Oct-1972 Cantina Tollo - Acqua & Sapone
ESP
153
360. Matthias BUXHOFER 30-Sep-1973 Phonak
AUT
153
361. Lars MICHAELSEN 13-Mar-1969 Team Coast - Buffalo
DEN
152
362. Zbigniew SPRUCH 13-Dec-1965 Lampre - Daikin
POL
152
363. Steffen RADOCHLA 19-Oct-1979 Festina - Lotus
GER
152
364. Andrea TAFI 07-May-1966 Mapei - Quick Step
ITA
151
365. René ANDRLE 01-Apr-1974 Once - Eroski - Würth
CZE
151
366. Lukas ZUMSTEG 21-Jun-1972 Phonak
SUI
151
367. René HASELBACHER 15-Sep-1977 Gerolsteiner
AUT
150
368. Dmitriy FOFONOV 15-Aug-1976 Cofidis
KAZ
150
369. Faat ZAKIROV 03-Jan-1974 Amore & Vita - Beretta
RUS
150
370. Tom STEELS 02-Sep-1971 Mapei - Quick Step
BEL
149
371. Massimo GIUNTI 29-Jul-1974 Cantina Tollo - Acqua & Sapone
ITA
148
372. Pedro HORRILLO MUNOZ 27-Sep-1974 Mapei - Quick Step
ESP
147
373. Salvatore COMMESSO 28-Mar-1975 Saeco
ITA
146
374. Jörg LUDEWIG 09-Sep-1975 Saeco
GER
146
375. Roland MEIER 22-Nov-1967 Team Coast - Buffalo
SUI
146
376. Filippo SIMEONI 17-Aug-1971 Cantina Tollo - Acqua & Sapone
ITA
146
377. Ludovic TURPIN 22-Mar-1975 Ag2r Prévoyance - Décathlon
FRA
146
378. Eleuterio ANGUITA 31-Mar-1969 Jazztel - Costa de Almeria
ESP
144
379. Andreas KLIER 15-Jan-1976 Team Deutsche Telekom
GER
143
380. Evgeni PETROV 25-May-1978 Mapei - Quick Step
RUS
143
381. Johan VERSTREPEN 21-Oct-1967 Lampre - Daikin
BEL
141
382. Koos MOERENHOUT 05-Nov-1973 Domo - Farm Frites - Latexco
NED
141
383. Rubens BERTOGLIATI 09-May-1979 Lampre - Daikin
SUI
141
384. Jose Vicente GARCIA ACOSTA 04-Aug-1972 iBanesto.com
ESP
140
385. Pierre BOURQUENOUD 21-Nov-1969 Phonak
SUI
140
386. Roberto SGAMBELLURI 06-Apr-1974 Team Deutsche Telekom
ITA
140
387. Luca MAZZANTI 04-Feb-1974 Fassa Bortolo
ITA
140
388. Rui LAVARINHAS 09-Jan-1971 Milaneza - MSS
POR
140
389. Stefano CASAGRANDA 23-Mar-1973 Alessio
ITA
138
390. Cristian GASPERONI 15-Oct-1970 Cantina Tollo - Acqua & Sapone
ITA
138
391. Martin MÜLLER 05-Apr-1974 Team Cologne
GER
138
392. Michael ROGERS 20-Dec-1979 Mapei - Quick Step
AUS
138
393. Marco MAGNANI 01-Jul-1974 Alexia Alluminio
ITA
137
394. Alberto ONGARATO 24-Jul-1975 Mobilvetta - Formaggi Trentini
ITA
137
395. Francisco Javier CEREZO PERALES 06-Jan-1971 Team CSC - Tiscali
ESP
137
396. Guillaume AUGER 21-Mar-1976 BigMat - Auber 93
FRA
136
397. Jan BOVEN 28-Feb-1972 Rabobank
NED
135
398. Gorazd STANGELJ 27-Jan-1973 Liquigas - Pata
SLO
135
399. Gerhard TRAMPUSCH 11-Aug-1978 Team Deutsche Telekom
AUT
135
400. Kim KIRCHEN 03-Jul-1978 Fassa Bortolo
LUX
135


View year ranking: