Name Birthday Team Country Score
201. Jimmy CASPER 28-May-1978 La Francaise des Jeux
FRA
358
202. Steven DE JONGH 25-Nov-1973 Rabobank
NED
356
203. Tom STEELS 02-Sep-1971 Mapei - Quick Step
BEL
355
204. David CAÑADA GARCIA 11-Mar-1975 Mapei - Quick Step
ESP
353
205. Santiago PEREZ FERNANDEZ 05-Aug-1977 Kelme - Costa Blanca
ESP
352
206. Stefan VAN DIJK 22-Jan-1976 Lotto - Adecco
NED
351
207. Marcus LJUNGQVIST 26-Oct-1974 EDS - Fakta
SWE
350
208. Peter FARAZIJN 27-Jan-1969 Cofidis
BEL
348
209. Ruslan IVANOV 18-Dec-1973 Alessio
MDA
348
210. Volodymir GUSTOV 15-Feb-1977 Fassa Bortolo
UKR
347
211. Aart VIERHOUTEN 19-Mar-1970 Lotto - Adecco
NED
343
212. Daniel SCHNIDER 20-Nov-1973 Phonak
SUI
342
213. Max VAN HEESWIJK 02-Mar-1973 Domo - Farm Frites
NED
340
214. Angelo FURLAN 22-Jun-1977 Alessio
ITA
340
215. Marco VELO 09-Mar-1974 Fassa Bortolo
ITA
339
216. Sylvain CHAVANEL 30-Jun-1979 Bonjour
FRA
338
217. Romans VAINSTEINS 03-Mar-1973 Domo - Farm Frites
LAT
337
218. Guennadi MIKHAILOV 08-Feb-1974 Lotto - Adecco
RUS
337
219. Bart VOSKAMP 06-Jun-1968 Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
NED
332
220. Hans DE CLERCQ 03-Mar-1969 Lotto - Adecco
BEL
332
221. Matthias BUXHOFER 30-Sep-1973 Phonak
AUT
329
222. François SIMON 28-Oct-1968 Bonjour
FRA
326
223. Massimo STRAZZER 17-Aug-1969 Phonak
ITA
325
224. Robert BARTKO 23-Dec-1975 Team Telekom
GER
318
225. Dario PIERI 01-Sep-1975 Alessio
ITA
314
226. Jean Cyril ROBIN 27-Aug-1969 La Francaise des Jeux
FRA
312
227. Nicolas JALABERT 13-Apr-1973 Team CSC - Tiscali
FRA
311
228. Marzio BRUSEGHIN 15-Jun-1974 iBanesto.com
ITA
310
229. Fabian CANCELLARA 18-Mar-1981 Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco
SUI
308
230. Emmanuel MAGNIEN 07-May-1971 Bonjour
FRA
307
231. Marc LOTZ 19-Oct-1973 Rabobank
NED
306
232. Pedro HORRILLO MUNOZ 27-Sep-1974 Mapei - Quick Step
ESP
304
233. Vladimir KARPETS 20-Sep-1980 Itera
RUS
304
234. Nicolas FRITSCH 19-Dec-1978 La Francaise des Jeux
FRA
303
235. Paul VAN HYFTE 19-Jan-1972 Team CSC - Tiscali
BEL
300
236. Julian DEAN 28-Jan-1975 Team CSC - Tiscali
NZL
300
237. Michael RASMUSSEN 01-Jun-1974 Team CSC - Tiscali
DEN
296
238. Zoran KLEMENCIC 28-Apr-1976 Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
SLO
295
239. Benjamin NOVAL GONZALEZ 23-Jan-1979 Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada
ESP
294
240. Luca PAOLINI 17-Jan-1977 Mapei - Quick Step
ITA
285
241. Mariano PICCOLI 11-Sep-1970 Lampre - Daikin
ITA
282
242. Santiago BLANCO GIL 13-Jun-1974 iBanesto.com
ESP
282
243. Santos GONZALEZ CAPILLA 17-Dec-1973 Acqua & Sapone - Cantina Tollo
ESP
280
244. Mikhaylo KHALILOV 03-Jul-1975 Colombia - Selle Italia
UKR
277
245. Christophe ORIOL 28-Feb-1973 Ag2r Prévoyance
FRA
276
246. Bram DE GROOT 18-Dec-1974 Rabobank
NED
275
247. Ludovic TURPIN 22-Mar-1975 Ag2r Prévoyance
FRA
273
248. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE 25-Apr-1980 Kelme - Costa Blanca
ESP
273
249. Ángel VICIOSO ARCOS 13-Apr-1977 Kelme - Costa Blanca
ESP
272
250. Cristian GASPERONI 15-Oct-1970 Acqua & Sapone - Cantina Tollo
ITA
270
251. Arvis PIZIKS 12-Sep-1969 Team CSC - Tiscali
LAT
265
252. Saulius RUSKYS 18-Apr-1974 Gerolsteiner
LTU
262
253. Miguel Angel MARTIN PERDIGUERO 14-Oct-1972 Acqua & Sapone - Cantina Tollo
ESP
261
254. Dario David CIONI 02-Dec-1974 Mapei - Quick Step
ITA
261
255. Leon VAN BON 28-Jan-1972 Domo - Farm Frites
NED
257
256. Karsten KROON 29-Jan-1976 Rabobank
NED
257
257. Giuseppe GUERINI 14-Feb-1970 Team Telekom
ITA
255
258. Ondrej SOSENKA 09-Dec-1975 CCC - Polsat
CZE
255
259. Aitor KINTANA 15-Jul-1975 BigMat - Auber 93
ESP
253
260. Franck BOUYER 17-Mar-1974 Bonjour
FRA
250
261. Dmitri KONYCHEV 18-Feb-1966 Fassa Bortolo
RUS
249
262. Guido TRENTI 27-Dec-1972 Acqua & Sapone - Cantina Tollo
USA
249
263. Addy ENGELS 16-Jun-1977 Rabobank
NED
249
264. Paolo LANFRANCHI 25-Jul-1968 Index - Alexia Alluminio
ITA
245
265. Pierre BOURQUENOUD 21-Nov-1969 Saint Quentin - Oktos
SUI
245
266. José Antonio GARRIDO LIMA 28-Nov-1975 Jazztel - Costa de Almeria
ESP
244
267. Giuliano FIGUERAS 24-Jan-1976 Panaria - Fiordo
ITA
243
268. Janek TOMBAK 22-Jul-1976 Cofidis
EST
242
269. Christophe MENGIN 03-Sep-1968 La Francaise des Jeux
FRA
241
270. Tobias STEINHAUSER 27-Jan-1972 Gerolsteiner
GER
240
271. Damien NAZON 26-Jun-1974 Bonjour
FRA
240
272. Jose Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS 27-Nov-1978 iBanesto.com
ESP
240
273. Michele SCARPONI 25-Sep-1979 Acqua & Sapone - Cantina Tollo
ITA
240
274. Hendrik VAN DIJCK 05-Feb-1974 Palmans - Collstrop
BEL
238
275. Michael SANDSTÖD 23-Jun-1968 Team CSC - Tiscali
DEN
237
276. Rudi KEMNA 05-Oct-1967 Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
NED
233
277. Zbigniew SPRUCH 13-Dec-1965 Lampre - Daikin
POL
233
278. Jose Joaquim CASTELBLANCO 15-Dec-1969 Colombia - Selle Italia
COL
232
279. Luca MAZZANTI 04-Feb-1974 Mercatone Uno
ITA
232
280. Fabiano FONTANELLI 24-Apr-1965 Mercatone Uno
ITA
230
281. Juan José DE LOS ANGELES 21-Feb-1973 Kelme - Costa Blanca
ESP
229
282. Uros MURN 09-Feb-1975 Formaggi Trentini
SLO
227
283. Andrea FERRIGATO 01-Sep-1969 Alessio
ITA
227
284. Juan Miguel MERCADO MARTIN 08-Jul-1978 iBanesto.com
ESP
226
285. Geert VERHEYEN 10-Mar-1973 Rabobank
BEL
224
286. Thierry LODER 15-Dec-1975 Ag2r Prévoyance
FRA
224
287. Rolf SÖRENSEN 20-Apr-1965 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
DEN
223
288. Antonio CRUZ 31-Oct-1971 US Postal Service
USA
223
289. Steffen RADOCHLA 19-Oct-1979 Team Coast
GER
223
290. Francisco CABELLO LUQUE 20-May-1969 Kelme - Costa Blanca
ESP
222
291. Steve ZAMPIERI 04-Jun-1977 Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
SUI
222
292. Maximillian SCIANDRI 15-Feb-1967 Lampre - Daikin
GBR
221
293. Dennis LUNGHI 21-Jan-1976 Team Colpack - Astro
ITA
221
294. Salvatore COMMESSO 28-Mar-1975 Saeco - Longoni Sport
ITA
217
295. Anthony MORIN 27-Jun-1974 Crédit Agricole
FRA
216
296. Ludovic CAPELLE 27-Feb-1976 Ag2r Prévoyance
BEL
216
297. Benoit JOACHIM 14-Jan-1976 US Postal Service
LUX
215
298. Matthé PRONK 01-Jul-1974 Rabobank
NED
215
299. Stephane HEULOT 20-Sep-1971 BigMat - Auber 93
FRA
214
300. Matthew WHITE 22-Feb-1974 US Postal Service
AUS
214


View year ranking: