Name Birthday Team Country Score
301. Bram SCHMITZ 23-Apr-1977 Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
NED
212
302. Abraham OLANO 22-Jan-1970 Once - Eroski
ESP
211
303. Gianni FARESIN 16-Jul-1965 Gerolsteiner
ITA
210
304. Mauro GIANETTI 16-Mar-1964 Team Coast
SUI
210
305. Vladimir DUMA 02-Mar-1972 Panaria - Fiordo
UKR
209
306. Carlos GARCIA QUESADA 18-Apr-1978 Kelme - Costa Blanca
ESP
208
307. Davide CASAROTTO 19-Jul-1971 Alessio
ITA
207
308. Denis ZANETTE 23-Mar-1970 Fassa Bortolo
ITA
207
309. Andreas KLIER 15-Jan-1976 Team Telekom
GER
205
310. Steffen KJAERGAARD 24-May-1973 US Postal Service
NOR
205
311. Eddy RATTI 04-Apr-1977 Mapei - Quick Step
ITA
204
312. Mauro RADAELLI 10-Nov-1967 Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
ITA
204
313. Bjorn LEUKEMANS 01-Jul-1977 Palmans - Collstrop
BEL
204
314. Evgeni PETROV 25-May-1978 Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco
RUS
204
315. Gorazd STANGELJ 27-Jan-1973 Fassa Bortolo
SLO
202
316. Alvaro GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO 03-Jan-1970 Once - Eroski
ESP
201
317. Rui LAVARINHAS 09-Jan-1971 Milaneza - MSS
POR
201
318. Dylan CASEY 13-Apr-1971 US Postal Service
USA
199
319. Pavel PADRNOS 17-Dec-1970 US Postal Service
CZE
199
320. Davide BRAMATI 28-Jun-1968 Mapei - Quick Step
ITA
198
321. Juan Carlos GUILLAMON RUIZ 24-Nov-1974 Jazztel - Costa de Almeria
ESP
198
322. Alexandre USOV 27-Aug-1977 Phonak
BLR
198
323. Mario MANZONI 14-Jul-1969 Index - Alexia Alluminio
ITA
197
324. Inigo CHAURREAU 14-Apr-1973 Ag2r Prévoyance
ESP
196
325. Jan BOVEN 28-Feb-1972 Rabobank
NED
195
326. Thierry MARICHAL 13-Jun-1973 Lotto - Adecco
BEL
195
327. Jorgen Bo PETERSEN 11-Apr-1970 EDS - Fakta
DEN
195
328. Matteo TOSATTO 14-May-1974 Fassa Bortolo
ITA
192
329. José Luis REBOLLO 08-Oct-1972 Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada
ESP
191
330. Jan SCHAFFRATH 17-Sep-1971 Team Telekom
GER
191
331. Niko EECKHOUT 16-Dec-1970 Lotto - Adecco
BEL
190
332. Rolf HUSER 05-Jun-1971 Team Coast
SUI
189
333. Joan HORRACH RIPPOLL 27-Mar-1974 Milaneza - MSS
ESP
189
334. Hernan Dario MUÑOZ GIRALDO 05-Jan-1973 Colombia - Selle Italia
COL
188
335. Frédéric BESSY 09-Jan-1972 Crédit Agricole
FRA
185
336. Gerben LÖWIK 29-Jun-1977 Bankgiroloterij - Batavus
NED
184
337. Andy FLICKINGER 04-Nov-1978 Ag2r Prévoyance
FRA
183
338. Isaac GALVEZ 20-May-1975 Kelme - Costa Blanca
ESP
183
339. David LATASA 14-Feb-1974 iBanesto.com
ESP
182
340. Werner RIEBENBAUER 07-Jul-1974 Team Nürnberger Versichering
AUT
182
341. David CLINGER 22-Nov-1977 US Postal Service
USA
180
342. Sylvester SZMYD 02-Mar-1978 Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
POL
180
343. Christophe EDALEINE 01-Nov-1979 Jean Delatour
FRA
179
344. Thomas BROZYNA 19-Sep-1970 iBanesto.com
POL
178
345. Andreas KLÖDEN 22-Jun-1975 Team Telekom
GER
178
346. Zbigniew PIATEK 01-May-1966 Mróz - Supradyn Witaminy
POL
178
347. Matthew WILSON 01-Oct-1977 La Francaise des Jeux
AUS
178
348. Chris PEERS 03-Mar-1970 Cofidis
BEL
177
349. Andrei TCHMIL 22-Jan-1963 Lotto - Adecco
BEL
177
350. Walter BENETEAU 28-Jul-1972 Bonjour
FRA
177
351. Martin DERGANC 20-Mar-1977 Acqua & Sapone - Cantina Tollo
SLO
177
352. Gian Matteo FAGNINI 11-Oct-1970 Team Telekom
ITA
176
353. Christophe RINERO 29-Dec-1973 Saint Quentin - Oktos
FRA
176
354. Jerome PINEAU 02-Jan-1980 Bonjour
FRA
176
355. Miguel MARTINEZ 17-Jan-1976 Mapei - Quick Step
FRA
175
356. Candido BARBOSA 31-Dec-1974 L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini
POR
174
357. Carlos TORRENT TARRES 29-Aug-1974 Jazztel - Costa de Almeria
ESP
174
358. Reto BERGMANN 01-Apr-1976 Phonak
SUI
174
359. Igor FLORES 05-Dec-1973 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
173
360. Rafael CASERO MORENO 09-Oct-1976 Jazztel - Costa de Almeria
ESP
172
361. Mikel ARTETXE GEZURAGA 24-Sep-1976 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
172
362. David ZABRISKIE 12-Jan-1979 US Postal Service
USA
172
363. Torsten HIEKMANN 17-Mar-1980 Team Telekom
GER
170
364. Bert ROESEMS 14-Oct-1972 Palmans - Collstrop
BEL
169
365. Christophe AGNOLUTTO 06-Dec-1969 Ag2r Prévoyance
FRA
169
366. Aurélien CLERC 26-Aug-1979 Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco
SUI
169
367. Serguei SMETANINE 24-Oct-1973 Jazztel - Costa de Almeria
RUS
166
368. Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE 26-Dec-1979 Once - Eroski
ESP
166
369. Gorik GARDEYN 17-Mar-1980 Lotto - Adecco
BEL
164
370. Rafael DIAZ JUSTO 08-Nov-1972 Once - Eroski
ESP
163
371. Stefano CASAGRANDA 23-Mar-1973 Alessio
ITA
162
372. Bogdan BONDARIEW 02-Jun-1974 Mróz - Supradyn Witaminy
UKR
162
373. Filippo POZZATO 10-Sep-1981 Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco
ITA
161
374. Daniele BENNATI 24-Sep-1980 Acqua & Sapone - Cantina Tollo
ITA
161
375. Jans KOERTS 24-Aug-1969 Domo - Farm Frites
NED
160
376. Alessandro CORTINOVIS 11-Oct-1977 Lampre - Daikin
ITA
160
377. Jose Manuel MAESTRE RODRIGUEZ 03-Jul-1976 Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada
ESP
160
378. Niki AEBERSOLD 05-Jul-1972 Team Coast
SUI
158
379. Michael BARRY 18-Dec-1975 US Postal Service
CAN
158
380. Vicente David BERNABEU ARMENGOL 09-Jan-1975 Carvalhelhos - Boavista
ESP
158
381. Sébastien TALABARDON 16-Feb-1978 BigMat - Auber 93
FRA
158
382. Paolo TIRALONGO 08-Jul-1977 Fassa Bortolo
ITA
158
383. Constantino ZABALLA GUTIERREZ 15-May-1978 Kelme - Costa Blanca
ESP
158
384. Kevin LIVINGSTON 24-May-1973 Team Telekom
USA
157
385. Allan JOHANSEN 14-Jul-1971 EDS - Fakta
DEN
157
386. Ruben LOBATO ELVIRA 01-Sep-1978 Acqua & Sapone - Cantina Tollo
ESP
157
387. Cezary ZAMANA 14-Nov-1967 CCC - Polsat
POL
156
388. Jonathan VAUGHTERS 10-Jun-1973 Crédit Agricole
USA
155
389. Mauro ZINETTI 26-Jun-1975 Index - Alexia Alluminio
ITA
155
390. Pedro Miguel LOPES GONCALVES 29-Jun-1975 L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini
POR
153
391. Charles WEGELIUS 26-Apr-1978 Mapei - Quick Step
GBR
150
392. Thomas LIESE 10-Aug-1968 Team Nürnberger Versichering
GER
148
393. Roberto LAISEKA 17-Jun-1969 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
147
394. Alexei SIVAKOV 07-Jan-1972 BigMat - Auber 93
RUS
147
395. Stéphane AUGÉ 06-Dec-1974 Jean Delatour
FRA
147
396. Thierry GOUVENOU 14-May-1969 BigMat - Auber 93
FRA
145
397. Cédric FRAGNIÈRE 16-Feb-1976 Phonak
SUI
145
398. Lennie Lange KRISTENSEN 16-May-1968 EDS - Fakta
DEN
144
399. Daniel BECKE 12-Mar-1978 Team Coast
GER
144
400. Pietro ZUCCONI 16-Apr-1975 Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
SUI
142


View year ranking: