Name Birthday Team Country Score
1001. Arno KASPRET 02-Mar-1964 Elk Haus Radteam - Sportunion Schrems
AUT
13
1002. Florent BRARD 07-Feb-1976 Crédit Agricole
FRA
12
1003. Patrick RIEDESSER 11-Dec-1975 Team Gericom - BikeDrive
AUT
12
1004. José Felipe SANTOS OLIVEIRA 12-Jul-1978 Barbot - Torrié Cafés
POR
12
1005. Tomasz KLOCZKO 24-Sep-1971 CCC - Polsat
POL
12
1006. Gregory RAST 17-Jan-1980 Phonak
SUI
12
1007. Viktor RAPINSKI 17-Jun-1981 Saturn Cycling Team
BLR
12
1008. Roman LUHOVYY 04-Aug-1979 Team Colpack - Astro
UKR
12
1009. Ricardo FORCONI 13-Jun-1970 Mercatone Uno
ITA
11
1010. Thorsten RUND 25-Feb-1976 Team Coast
GER
11
1011. Marco PANTANI 13-Jan-1970 Mercatone Uno
ITA
11
1012. Kurt VAN LANCKER 21-Sep-1971 Lotto - Adecco
BEL
11
1013. Ermanno BRIGNOLI 31-Aug-1969 Mercatone Uno
ITA
11
1014. Jason MCCARTNEY 03-Sep-1973 Jelly Belly - Carlsbad Clothing Company Cycling Team
USA
11
1015. Joaquim LOPEZ TORRELLA 16-May-1976 Kelme - Costa Blanca
ESP
11
1016. Domenico GUALDI 30-Nov-1974 Formaggi Trentini
ITA
11
1017. Ruben PLAZA MOLINA 29-Feb-1980 iBanesto.com
ESP
11
1018. Nicola GAVAZZI 21-Mar-1978 Saeco - Longoni Sport
ITA
11
1019. Stefano GUERRINI 31-Mar-1978 Panaria - Fiordo
ITA
11
1020. Alessandro BRENDOLIN 26-May-1977 Formaggi Trentini
ITA
11
1021. Pavel ZERZAN 15-May-1978 Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco
CZE
11
1022. Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN 15-May-1978 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
11
1023. Jan KUYCKX 20-May-1979 Vlaanderen - T-Interim - Eddy Merckx
BEL
11
1024. Johan COENEN 04-Feb-1979 Marlux - Ville de Charleroi
BEL
11
1025. Jaroslaw ZAREBSKI 26-Jan-1979 CCC - Polsat
POL
11
1026. Sebastien DEMARBAIX 19-Dec-1973 Ag2r Prévoyance
BEL
10
1027. Javier ANAYA TORRES 20-Jan-1972 Individual
COL
10
1028. Cristiano FRATTINI 17-Apr-1973 Cage Maglierie - Olmo
ITA
10
1029. Uwe HARDTER 14-Jan-1977 Gerolsteiner
GER
10
1030. Pablo FERNANDEZ PEREZ 24-Feb-1976 Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada
ESP
10
1031. Helder Manuel SILVA 27-Oct-1975 Cantanhede - Marques da Marialva
POR
10
1032. Claudio ASTOLFI 27-Jun-1978 Acqua & Sapone - Cantina Tollo
ITA
10
1033. Giosue BONOMI 21-Oct-1978 Team Colpack - Astro
ITA
10
1034. Jock GREEN 23-May-1974 Team HSBC
RSA
10
1035. David HERRERO LLORENTE 18-Oct-1979 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
10
1036. Alberto LODDO 05-Jan-1979 Lampre - Daikin
ITA
10
1037. Svein TUFT 09-May-1977 Prime Alliance Cycling Team
CAN
10
1038. Jens MOURIS 12-Mar-1980 Rabobank DT
NED
10
1039. Martin Wayne NOTHSTEIN 10-Feb-1971 Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
USA
10
1040. Gregor GAZVODA 15-Oct-1981 Perutnina Ptuj - Krka - Telekom Slovenije
SLO
10
1041. Roberto GAGGIOLI 10-Sep-1962 Schroeder Iron Pro Cycling
ITA
9
1042. Dario ANDRIOTTO 25-Oct-1972 Index - Alexia Alluminio
ITA
9
1043. Orlando RODRIGUES 21-Oct-1969 L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini
POR
9
1044. Pascal DERAMÉ 25-Jul-1970 Bonjour
FRA
9
1045. Kurt VAN LANDEGHEM 29-May-1972 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
BEL
9
1046. Leonardo SCARSELLI 29-Apr-1975 Colombia - Selle Italia
ITA
9
1047. Tomasz LISOWICZ 23-Feb-1977 Mikomax - Browar Staropolski
POL
9
1048. Jan FALTYNEK 04-Feb-1974 Joko - Velamos
CZE
9
1049. Christophe LE MEVEL 11-Sep-1980 Crédit Agricole
FRA
9
1050. Sebastiano SCOTTI 10-Oct-1976 Index - Alexia Alluminio
ITA
9
1051. Wim VAN HUFFEL 28-May-1979 Vlaanderen - T-Interim - Eddy Merckx
BEL
9
1052. Florian LUDI 04-Feb-1976 Team Jura Suisse - Nippon Hodo
SUI
9
1053. Roland GARBER 27-Aug-1972 Elk Haus Radteam - Sportunion Schrems
AUT
9
1054. Alberto BENITO GUERREIRO 03-Mar-1975 Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Antares VIP
ESP
9
1055. Min VAN VELZEN 19-May-1975 Sympatico - Jet Fuel Coffee
CAN
9
1056. Kenny VAN HUMMEL 30-Sep-1982 Rabobank DT
NED
9
1057. Eric DE CLERCQ 03-Dec-1967 Palmans - Collstrop
BEL
7
1058. Harm JANSEN 08-Nov-1967 Saturn Cycling Team
NED
7
1059. Daniele CONTRINI 15-Aug-1974 Gerolsteiner
ITA
7
1060. Todd LITTLEHALES 28-Mar-1973 Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
USA
7
1061. Jan HORDIJK 26-Jun-1946 Axa - VVZ Professional Cycling Team
NED
7
1062. Vincent TEMPLIER 29-Jan-1972 Saint Quentin - Oktos
FRA
7
1063. Ruben DIAZ DE CERIO 25-May-1976 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
7
1064. Alexandre GRUX 03-Feb-1976 Ag2r Prévoyance
FRA
7
1065. Victorino NELSON SEQUEIRA 17-Aug-1975 Cantanhede - Marques da Marialva
POR
7
1066. Jindrich VANA 13-Oct-1979 Wüstenrot - ZVVZ
CZE
7
1067. Jan JESPERSEN 28-Aug-1977 Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
DEN
7
1068. Lars BREISETH 04-Feb-1980 Team Krone
NOR
7
1069. Serguey DEREVYANOV 07-Aug-1972 Giant Asia Racing Team
KGZ
7
1070. Jeffrey HOPKINS 21-Sep-1979 The Jittery Joe's - Choco-Andean Eco Coffee
AUS
7
1071. Plamen STOYANOV 08-Nov-1971 Mercury Cycling Team
BUL
7
1072. Filippo CASAGRANDE 28-Jul-1973 Fassa Bortolo
ITA
6
1073. Jesus ZARATE ESTRADA 05-Sep-1974 Mercury Cycling Team
MEX
6
1074. Martin MÜLLER 05-Apr-1974 Team Wiesenhof - SC DHfk Leipzig
GER
6
1075. Dennis RASMUSSEN 12-Apr-1972 Glud & Marstrand - Horsens
DEN
6
1076. David MCCOOK 24-Dec-1969 Prime Alliance Cycling Team
USA
6
1077. Frédéric MAINGUENAUD 10-Jul-1974 Bonjour
FRA
6
1078. Edwin DUNNING 19-Dec-1974 Axa - VVZ Professional Cycling Team
NED
6
1079. Unai Emilio YUS QUEREJETA 13-Feb-1974 Cantanhede - Marques da Marialva
ESP
6
1080. Piotr ZARADNY 16-Feb-1972 Ambra - Obuwie - SNC Odziez
POL
6
1081. Andrea TONTI 16-Feb-1976 Saeco - Longoni Sport
ITA
6
1082. Nicola CHESINI 18-Jan-1974 Panaria - Fiordo
ITA
6
1083. Ruben OARBEASCOA ISPIZUA 21-Nov-1975 L.A. Aluminios - Pecol - Calbrita - Casprini
ESP
6
1084. Werner FALTHEINER 27-Apr-1975 Arbö Merida - Graz
AUT
6
1085. Raphael JEUNE 25-Feb-1975 Team CSC - Tiscali
FRA
6
1086. Sergio VILLAMIL GONZALEZ 09-Sep-1976 Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada
ESP
6
1087. Jorge CAPITAN PEREGRINA 01-Mar-1977 Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada
ESP
6
1088. Gregorz ZOLEDZIOWSKI 07-Jan-1980 Legia - Bazyliszek
POL
6
1089. Kevin VAN IMPE 19-Apr-1981 Lotto - Adecco
BEL
6
1090. Akira KAKINUMA 24-Apr-1972 Giant Asia Racing Team
JPN
6
1091. Igor ABAKOUMOV 30-May-1981 Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team
BEL
6
1092. Julien SMINK 15-Feb-1977 Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team
NED
6
1093. Marvin VAN DER PLUIJM 11-Jan-1979 Cycling Team Bert Story - Piels
NED
6
1094. Kevin DE WEERT 27-May-1982 Rabobank DT
BEL
6
1095. Rory SUTHERLAND 08-Feb-1982 Rabobank DT
AUS
6
1096. Leonardo ZANOTTI 12-Mar-1978 Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco
ITA
6
1097. Sven KRAUSS 06-Jan-1983 Gerolsteiner
GER
6
1098. Cameron HUGHES 22-Jul-1972 Giant Asia Racing Team
AUS
6
1099. Rodolfo MASSI 17-Sep-1965 Amore & Vita - Beretta
ITA
5
1100. Daniel CLAVERO 09-Aug-1968 Mercatone Uno
ESP
5


View year ranking: