Name Birthday Team Country Score
101. Peter LUTTENBERGER 13-Dec-1972 Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
AUT
576
102. Daniele NARDELLO 02-Aug-1972 Mapei - Quick Step
ITA
574
103. Unai OSA EIZAGUIRRE 12-Jun-1975 iBanesto.com
ESP
570
104. Mirko CELESTINO 19-Mar-1974 Saeco - Longoni Sport
ITA
565
105. Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA 20-Jan-1976 iBanesto.com
ESP
565
106. Alexandre MOOS 22-Dec-1972 Phonak
SUI
563
107. Gerrit GLOMSER 01-Apr-1975 Saeco - Longoni Sport
AUT
563
108. Oscar PEREIRO SIO 03-Aug-1977 Phonak
ESP
562
109. Jens VOIGT 17-Sep-1971 Crédit Agricole
GER
558
110. Nicolas VOGONDY 08-Aug-1977 La Francaise des Jeux
FRA
552
111. Fabio BALDATO 13-Jun-1968 Fassa Bortolo
ITA
549
112. Servais KNAVEN 06-Mar-1971 Domo - Farm Frites
NED
539
113. Floyd LANDIS 14-Oct-1975 US Postal Service
USA
534
114. Giovanni LOMBARDI 20-Jun-1969 Acqua & Sapone - Cantina Tollo
ITA
529
115. Gianluca BORTOLAMI 28-Aug-1968 Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
ITA
527
116. Jaan KIRSIPUU 17-Jul-1969 Ag2r Prévoyance
EST
527
117. Luis PEREZ RODRIGUEZ 16-Jun-1974 Team Coast
ESP
521
118. Cédric VASSEUR 18-Aug-1970 Cofidis
FRA
514
119. Fabian JEKER 28-Nov-1968 Milaneza - MSS
SUI
512
120. Piotr WADECKI 11-Feb-1973 Domo - Farm Frites
POL
510
121. Steffen WESEMANN 11-Mar-1971 Team Telekom
GER
509
122. Tadej VALJAVEC 13-Apr-1977 Fassa Bortolo
SLO
507
123. Victor Hugo PENA GRISALES 10-Jul-1974 US Postal Service
COL
501
124. Patrice HALGAND 02-Mar-1974 Jean Delatour
FRA
500
125. Claus Michael MÖLLER 03-Oct-1968 Milaneza - MSS
DEN
500
126. Alexandre SHEFER 20-Aug-1971 Alessio
KAZ
499
127. Paolo BOSSONI 02-Jul-1976 Tacconi Sport - Emmegi
ITA
496
128. René HASELBACHER 15-Sep-1977 Gerolsteiner
AUT
491
129. Nicola LODA 27-Jul-1971 Fassa Bortolo
ITA
491
130. Bradley MCGEE 24-Feb-1976 La Francaise des Jeux
AUS
490
131. Christian VAN DE VELDE 22-May-1976 US Postal Service
USA
490
132. Ivan GOTTI 28-Mar-1969 Alessio
ITA
484
133. Angel Luis CASERO MORENO 27-Sep-1972 Team Coast
ESP
484
134. Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 05-Feb-1978 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
484
135. Matthias KESSLER 16-May-1979 Team Telekom
GER
483
136. Gerhard TRAMPUSCH 11-Aug-1978 Mapei - Quick Step
AUT
483
137. Bert GRABSCH 19-Jun-1975 Phonak
GER
482
138. Tristan HOFFMAN 01-Jan-1970 Team CSC - Tiscali
NED
475
139. Uwe PESCHEL 04-Nov-1968 Gerolsteiner
GER
475
140. Rolf ALDAG 25-Aug-1968 Team Telekom
GER
464
141. Raphael SCHWEDA 17-Apr-1976 Team Coast
GER
464
142. Sandy CASAR 02-Feb-1979 La Francaise des Jeux
FRA
464
143. Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI 17-Sep-1977 iBanesto.com
ESP
462
144. Ludo DIERCKXSSENS 14-Oct-1964 Lampre - Daikin
BEL
459
145. Stephane GOUBERT 13-Mar-1970 Jean Delatour
FRA
457
146. Tomas KONECNY 11-Oct-1973 Domo - Farm Frites
CZE
451
147. Denis MENCHOV 25-Jan-1978 iBanesto.com
RUS
449
148. Javier PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ 14-Nov-1971 iBanesto.com
ESP
447
149. Andrea PERON 14-Aug-1971 Team CSC - Tiscali
ITA
447
150. Michael ROGERS 20-Dec-1979 Mapei - Quick Step - Latexco
AUS
446
151. Dmitriy FOFONOV 15-Aug-1976 Cofidis
KAZ
445
152. Jeremy HUNT 12-Mar-1974 BigMat - Auber 93
GBR
443
153. Udo BÖLTS 10-Aug-1966 Team Telekom
GER
438
154. Didier ROUS 18-Sep-1970 Bonjour
FRA
437
155. Bingen FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA 15-Dec-1972 Cofidis
ESP
431
156. Rubens BERTOGLIATI 09-May-1979 Lampre - Daikin
SUI
428
157. Olaf POLLACK 20-Sep-1973 Gerolsteiner
GER
427
158. Christophe BRANDT 06-May-1977 Lotto - Adecco
BEL
426
159. Gabriele MISSAGLIA 24-Jul-1970 Lampre - Daikin
ITA
420
160. Angel EDO ALSINA 04-Aug-1970 Milaneza - MSS
ESP
415
161. Leonardo PIEPOLI 29-Sep-1971 iBanesto.com
ITA
415
162. Juan Carlos DOMINGUEZ 13-Apr-1971 Phonak
ESP
414
163. Kurt Asle ARVESEN 09-Feb-1975 EDS - Fakta
NOR
411
164. Raivis BELOHVOSCIKS 21-Jan-1976 Lampre - Daikin
LAT
411
165. Julio Alberto PÉREZ CUAPIO 30-Jul-1977 Panaria - Fiordo
MEX
408
166. Yaroslav POPOVYCH 04-Jan-1980 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
UKR
408
167. Toni TAULER 11-Apr-1974 Kelme - Costa Blanca
ESP
406
168. José Luis RUBIERA 27-Jan-1973 US Postal Service
ESP
400
169. Grischa NIERMANN 03-Nov-1975 Rabobank
GER
399
170. Daniel ATIENZA 22-Sep-1974 Cofidis
ESP
395
171. Massimo CODOL 27-Feb-1973 Lampre - Daikin
ITA
394
172. Laurent LEFEVRE 02-Jul-1976 Jean Delatour
FRA
390
173. Serge BAGUET 18-Aug-1969 Lotto - Adecco
BEL
389
174. Gonzalo BAYARRI 30-Nov-1976 Phonak
ESP
389
175. Fabrizio GUIDI 13-Apr-1972 Team Coast
ITA
388
176. Sébastien HINAULT 11-Feb-1974 Crédit Agricole
FRA
387
177. Kim KIRCHEN 03-Jul-1978 Fassa Bortolo
LUX
386
178. Isidro NOZAL VEGA 18-Oct-1977 Once - Eroski
ESP
384
179. Peter WROLICH 30-May-1974 Gerolsteiner
AUT
383
180. Viatcheslav EKIMOV 04-Feb-1966 US Postal Service
RUS
382
181. Jose Vicente GARCIA ACOSTA 04-Aug-1972 iBanesto.com
ESP
382
182. Dariusz BARANOWSKI 22-Jun-1972 iBanesto.com
POL
381
183. Jens HEPPNER 23-Dec-1964 Team Telekom
GER
380
184. Wladimir BELLI 25-Jul-1970 Fassa Bortolo
ITA
378
185. Massimilliano GENTILI 16-Sep-1971 Acqua & Sapone - Cantina Tollo
ITA
377
186. Unai ETXEBARRIA 21-Nov-1972 Euskaltel - Euskadi
VEN
377
187. Mikel PRADERA RODRIGUEZ 06-Mar-1975 Once - Eroski
ESP
377
188. Bobby JULICH 18-Nov-1971 Team Telekom
USA
374
189. Frank HOJ 04-Jan-1973 Team Coast
DEN
374
190. Jan HRUŠKA 04-Feb-1975 Once - Eroski
CZE
373
191. Ruggero MARZOLI 02-Apr-1976 Formaggi Trentini
ITA
373
192. Martin ELMIGER 23-Sep-1978 Phonak
SUI
373
193. Kurt VAN DE WOUWER 24-Sep-1971 Lotto - Adecco
BEL
370
194. Martin HVASTIJA 30-Nov-1969 Alessio
SLO
369
195. Rui Miguel SOUSA BARBOSA 17-Jul-1976 Milaneza - MSS
POR
368
196. Michael RICH 29-Sep-1969 Gerolsteiner
GER
367
197. Giuseppe DI GRANDE 07-Sep-1973 Index - Alexia Alluminio
ITA
365
198. Vladimir MIHOLJEVIC 18-Jan-1974 Alessio
CRO
363
199. Franck RENIER 11-Apr-1974 Bonjour
FRA
362
200. Jacky DURAND 10-Feb-1967 La Francaise des Jeux
FRA
358


View year ranking: