Ranking 2003

Name Birthday Team Country Score
101. Jaan KIRSIPUU 17-Jul-1969 Ag2r Prévoyance
EST
571
102. Dario PIERI 01-Sep-1975 Saeco
ITA
571
103. László BODROGI 11-Dec-1976 Quick Step - Davitamon
HUN
569
104. Sandy CASAR 02-Feb-1979 FDJeux.com
FRA
558
105. Steven DE JONGH Steven DE JONGH 25-Nov-1973 Rabobank
NED
556
106. Victor Hugo PENA GRISALES 10-Jul-1974 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor
COL
549
107. Thor HUSHOVD 18-Jan-1978 Crédit Agricole
NOR
547
108. Guido TRENTIN 24-Nov-1975 Cofidis
ITA
542
109. Peter LUTTENBERGER 13-Dec-1972 Team CSC
AUT
540
110. Kurt Asle ARVESEN 09-Feb-1975 Team Fakta
NOR
535
111. Luis PEREZ RODRIGUEZ 16-Jun-1974 Cofidis
ESP
530
112. Julian DEAN 28-Jan-1975 Team CSC
NZL
529
113. Unai ETXEBARRIA 21-Nov-1972 Euskaltel - Euskadi
VEN
526
114. Ján SVORADA 28-Aug-1968 Lampre
CZE
526
115. Massimiliano LELLI 02-Dec-1967 Cofidis
ITA
523
116. Rolf ALDAG 25-Aug-1968 Team Telekom
GER
520
117. Raimondas RUMSAS 14-Jan-1972 Lampre
LTU
511
118. David CAÑADA GARCIA 11-Mar-1975 Quick Step - Davitamon
ESP
510
119. Constantino ZABALLA GUTIERREZ 15-May-1978 Kelme - Costa Blanca
ESP
499
120. Jose AZEVEDO 19-Sep-1973 Once - Eroski
POR
498
121. Martin ELMIGER 23-Sep-1978 Phonak Hearing Systems
SUI
491
122. Jose Antonio PECHARROMAN 16-Jun-1978 Paternina - Costa de Almeria
ESP
485
123. Patrice HALGAND 02-Mar-1974 Jean Delatour
FRA
482
124. Uwe PESCHEL 04-Nov-1968 Gerolsteiner
GER
481
125. Max VAN HEESWIJK 02-Mar-1973 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor
NED
479
126. Oskar CAMENZIND 12-Sep-1971 Phonak Hearing Systems
SUI
473
127. Michael RICH 29-Sep-1969 Gerolsteiner
GER
467
128. Franck RENIER 11-Apr-1974 Brioches la Boulangère
FRA
455
129. Salvatore COMMESSO 28-Mar-1975 Saeco
ITA
452
130. Oscar SEVILLA RIVERA 29-Sep-1976 Kelme - Costa Blanca
ESP
449
131. Nico MATTAN 17-Jul-1971 Cofidis
BEL
448
132. Cristian MORENI 21-Nov-1972 Alessio
ITA
447
133. Javier PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ 14-Nov-1971 iBanesto.com
ESP
446
134. José Luis RUBIERA 27-Jan-1973 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor
ESP
446
135. David ETXEBARRIA ALKORTA 23-Jul-1973 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
443
136. Andreas KLIER 15-Jan-1976 Team Telekom
GER
442
137. Andrea PERON 14-Aug-1971 Team CSC
ITA
439
138. Giuseppe GUERINI 14-Feb-1970 Team Telekom
ITA
438
139. Bo HAMBURGER 24-May-1970 Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchi Immobiliare
DEN
437
140. Jens VOIGT 17-Sep-1971 Crédit Agricole
GER
437
141. Jose Alberto MARTINEZ TRINIDAD 10-Sep-1975 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
436
142. Gianni FARESIN 16-Jul-1965 Gerolsteiner
ITA
435
143. Fabrizio GUIDI 13-Apr-1972 Team Bianchi
ITA
434
144. Kurt VAN DE WOUWER 24-Sep-1971 Quick Step - Davitamon
BEL
431
145. Bram DE GROOT 18-Dec-1974 Rabobank
NED
431
146. Tadej VALJAVEC 13-Apr-1977 Fassa Bortolo
SLO
430
147. Mario CIPOLLINI 22-Mar-1967 Domina Vacanze - Elitron
ITA
428
148. Stefano ZANINI 23-Jan-1969 Saeco
ITA
421
149. Frédéric GUESDON 14-Oct-1971 FDJeux.com
FRA
416
150. Steffen WESEMANN 11-Mar-1971 Team Telekom
GER
414
151. Volodymir GUSTOV 15-Feb-1977 Fassa Bortolo
UKR
414
152. Fabio SACCHI 22-May-1974 Saeco
ITA
413
153. Mario AERTS 31-Dec-1974 Team Telekom
BEL
412
154. Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE 26-Dec-1979 Once - Eroski
ESP
409
155. Laurent LEFEVRE 02-Jul-1976 Jean Delatour
FRA
407
156. Paolo BOSSONI 02-Jul-1976 Vini Caldirola - So.Di
ITA
407
157. Evgeni PETROV 25-May-1978 iBanesto.com
RUS
406
158. Mikel ZARRABEITIA 14-May-1970 Once - Eroski
ESP
398
159. Walter BENETEAU 28-Jul-1972 Brioches la Boulangère
FRA
396
160. Nicolas PORTAL 23-Apr-1979 Ag2r Prévoyance
FRA
396
161. Fabian WEGMANN 20-Jun-1980 Gerolsteiner
GER
390
162. Michael BARRY 18-Dec-1975 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor
CAN
388
163. Iván Ramiro PARRA PINTO 14-Oct-1975 Kelme - Costa Blanca
COL
386
164. Angelo LOPEBOSELLI 10-Apr-1977 Cofidis
ITA
384
165. René HASELBACHER 15-Sep-1977 Gerolsteiner
AUT
383
166. Txema DEL OLMO 26-Apr-1973 Milaneza - MSS
ESP
376
167. Magnus BÄCKSTEDT 30-Jan-1975 Team Fakta
SWE
376
168. Ruggero MARZOLI 02-Apr-1976 Alessio
ITA
375
169. Gerben LÖWIK 29-Jun-1977 Bankgiroloterij
NED
375
170. Angel EDO ALSINA 04-Aug-1970 Milaneza - MSS
ESP
374
171. Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA 20-Jan-1976 iBanesto.com
ESP
373
172. Alex ZÜLLE 05-Jul-1968 Phonak Hearing Systems
SUI
368
173. Nicki SÖRENSEN 14-May-1975 Team CSC
DEN
368
174. Axel MERCKX 08-Aug-1972 Lotto - Domo
BEL
366
175. Benjamin NOVAL GONZALEZ 23-Jan-1979 Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada
ESP
365
176. Nicolas JALABERT 13-Apr-1973 Team CSC
FRA
364
177. Giuliano FIGUERAS 24-Jan-1976 Panaria - Fiordo
ITA
363
178. Benoit JOACHIM 14-Jan-1976 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor
LUX
361
179. Bobby JULICH 18-Nov-1971 Team Telekom
USA
360
180. Josep JUFRE POU 05-Aug-1975 Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada
ESP
360
181. Roger HAMMOND 30-Jan-1974 Palmans - Collstrop - MrBookmaker.be
GBR
359
182. Iñigo CUESTA 03-Jun-1969 Cofidis
ESP
359
183. Carlos DA CRUZ 20-Dec-1974 FDJeux.com
FRA
358
184. Cezary ZAMANA 14-Nov-1967 Action - Nvidia - Mroz
POL
355
185. Damien NAZON 26-Jun-1974 Brioches la Boulangère
FRA
352
186. Andreas KLÖDEN 22-Jun-1975 Team Telekom
GER
346
187. Paolo LANFRANCHI 25-Jul-1968 Panaria - Fiordo
ITA
345
188. Christophe MENGIN 03-Sep-1968 FDJeux.com
FRA
344
189. Alexandre USOV 27-Aug-1977 Phonak Hearing Systems
BLR
344
190. Johan MUSEEUW 13-Oct-1965 Quick Step - Davitamon
BEL
343
191. Alessandro BERTOLINI 27-Jul-1971 Alessio
ITA
341
192. Guido TRENTI 27-Dec-1972 Fassa Bortolo
USA
340
193. Raivis BELOHVOSCIKS 21-Jan-1976 Marlux - Wincor Nixdorf
LAT
338
194. Jurgen VAN GOOLEN 28-Nov-1980 Quick Step - Davitamon
BEL
337
195. David LATASA 14-Feb-1974 Kelme - Costa Blanca
ESP
335
196. Santos GONZALEZ CAPILLA 17-Dec-1973 Domina Vacanze - Elitron
ESP
334
197. Marco VELO 09-Mar-1974 Fassa Bortolo
ITA
334
198. Jan HRUŠKA 04-Feb-1975 Once - Eroski
CZE
326
199. Gorka GONZALEZ LARRANAGA 28-Sep-1977 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
323
200. Anthony GESLIN 09-Jun-1980 Brioches la Boulangère
FRA
323


View year ranking: