Name Birthday Team Country Score
201. Mathew HAYMAN 20-Apr-1978 Rabobank
AUS
324
202. Sven MONTGOMERY 10-May-1976 Fassa Bortolo
SUI
323
203. Alexandr KOLOBNEV 04-May-1981 Domina Vacanze - Elitron
RUS
323
204. Nicolas FRITSCH 19-Dec-1978 FDJeux.com
FRA
322
205. Vladimir DUMA 02-Mar-1972 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago - Alken Maes - Daikin
UKR
321
206. Marco PANTANI 13-Jan-1970 Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
ITA
321
207. Mikel PRADERA RODRIGUEZ 06-Mar-1975 Once - Eroski
ESP
321
208. Bart VOSKAMP 06-Jun-1968 Bankgiroloterij
NED
318
209. Janek TOMBAK 22-Jul-1976 Cofidis
EST
317
210. Olaf POLLACK 20-Sep-1973 Gerolsteiner
GER
317
211. Frank HOJ 04-Jan-1973 Team Fakta
DEN
317
212. Floyd LANDIS 14-Oct-1975 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor
USA
316
213. Stefan VAN DIJK 22-Jan-1976 Lotto - Domo
NED
315
214. Santiago BOTERO ECHEVERRY 27-Oct-1972 Team Telekom
COL
313
215. Marzio BRUSEGHIN 15-Jun-1974 Fassa Bortolo
ITA
312
216. Sébastien HINAULT 11-Feb-1974 Crédit Agricole
FRA
312
217. Michaël BLAUDZUN 30-Apr-1973 Team CSC
DEN
311
218. Angelo FURLAN 22-Jun-1977 Alessio
ITA
311
219. Jean Patrick NAZON 18-Jan-1977 Jean Delatour
FRA
305
220. Grischa NIERMANN 03-Nov-1975 Rabobank
GER
304
221. Jerome PINEAU 02-Jan-1980 Brioches la Boulangère
FRA
301
222. Steve ZAMPIERI 04-Jun-1977 Vini Caldirola - So.Di
SUI
300
223. Jakob Storm PIIL 09-Mar-1973 Team CSC
DEN
295
224. René ANDRLE 01-Apr-1974 Once - Eroski
CZE
294
225. Bekim CHRISTENSEN 17-Sep-1973 Team CSC
DEN
293
226. Francisco PEREZ SANCHEZ 22-Jul-1978 Milaneza - MSS
ESP
293
227. Bert ROESEMS 14-Oct-1972 Palmans - Collstrop - MrBookmaker.be
BEL
287
228. Dariusz BARANOWSKI 22-Jun-1972 CCC - Polsat
POL
287
229. Rafael CASERO MORENO 09-Oct-1976 Paternina - Costa de Almeria
ESP
284
230. Leonardo BERTAGNOLLI 08-Jan-1978 Saeco
ITA
284
231. David PLAZA ROMERO 03-Jul-1970 Team Bianchi
ESP
282
232. Jose Vicente GARCIA ACOSTA 04-Aug-1972 iBanesto.com
ESP
279
233. Philippe GAUMONT 22-Feb-1973 Cofidis
FRA
277
234. Graziano GASPARRE 27-Jun-1978 De Nardi - Colpack - Astro
ITA
277
235. Mark SCANLON 10-Oct-1980 Ag2r Prévoyance
IRL
277
236. Javier PASCUAL LLORENTE 30-Mar-1971 Kelme - Costa Blanca
ESP
276
237. Ondrej SOSENKA 09-Dec-1975 CCC - Polsat
CZE
275
238. Bert GRABSCH 19-Jun-1975 Phonak Hearing Systems
GER
273
239. Thomas BROZYNA 19-Sep-1970 CCC - Polsat
POL
272
240. Nicolas VOGONDY 08-Aug-1977 FDJeux.com
FRA
272
241. Aitor GARMENDIA 03-Mar-1968 Team Bianchi
ESP
271
242. Daniel ATIENZA 22-Sep-1974 Cofidis
ESP
269
243. Pietro CAUCCHIOLI 22-Aug-1975 Alessio
ITA
268
244. Jose Enrique GUTIERREZ CATALUNA 18-Jun-1974 Kelme - Costa Blanca
ESP
264
245. Andrea FERRIGATO 01-Sep-1969 Alessio
ITA
262
246. Christophe BRANDT 06-May-1977 Lotto - Domo
BEL
261
247. Joseba BELOKI DORRONSORO 12-Aug-1973 Once - Eroski
ESP
260
248. Mederic CLAIN 29-Oct-1976 Cofidis
FRA
260
249. Daniel SCHNIDER 20-Nov-1973 Phonak Hearing Systems
SUI
259
250. Carlos GARCIA QUESADA 18-Apr-1978 Kelme - Costa Blanca
ESP
259
251. Massimo GIUNTI 29-Jul-1974 Domina Vacanze - Elitron
ITA
258
252. Udo BÖLTS 10-Aug-1966 Gerolsteiner
GER
258
253. Yuriy KRIVTSOV 07-Feb-1979 Jean Delatour
UKR
258
254. Francisco Javier VILA ERRANDONEA 11-Oct-1975 Lampre
ESP
257
255. Massimo CODOL 27-Feb-1973 Mercatone Uno - Scanavino
ITA
255
256. Niki AEBERSOLD 05-Jul-1972 Phonak Hearing Systems
SUI
253
257. Dmitriy FOFONOV 15-Aug-1976 Cofidis
KAZ
253
258. Jans KOERTS 24-Aug-1969 Bankgiroloterij
NED
252
259. Karsten KROON 29-Jan-1976 Rabobank
NED
250
260. Marius SABALIAUSKAS 15-Nov-1978 Saeco
LTU
250
261. Allan DAVIS 27-Jul-1980 Once - Eroski
AUS
250
262. Raphael SCHWEDA 17-Apr-1976 Team Bianchi
GER
249
263. Vladimir KARPETS 20-Sep-1980 iBanesto.com
RUS
248
264. Jose Luis ARRIETA LUJAMBIO 15-Jun-1971 iBanesto.com
ESP
247
265. Maryan HARY 27-May-1980 Brioches la Boulangère
FRA
245
266. Oscar MASON 25-May-1975 Vini Caldirola - So.Di
ITA
244
267. Gerhard TRAMPUSCH 11-Aug-1978 Gerolsteiner
AUT
244
268. Gianluca BORTOLAMI 28-Aug-1968 Vini Caldirola - So.Di
ITA
241
269. Marco SERPELLINI 14-Aug-1972 Lampre
ITA
241
270. Alberto LOPEZ DE MUNAIN 12-Mar-1972 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
241
271. Inaki ISASI FLORES 20-Apr-1977 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
240
272. Dennis LUNGHI 21-Jan-1976 Alessio
ITA
239
273. Jose Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS 27-Nov-1978 iBanesto.com
ESP
239
274. Joan HORRACH RIPPOLL 27-Mar-1974 Milaneza - MSS
ESP
239
275. Vladimir MIHOLJEVIC 18-Jan-1974 Alessio
CRO
238
276. Danilo HONDO 04-Jan-1974 Team Telekom
GER
233
277. Cyril DESSEL 29-Nov-1974 Phonak Hearing Systems
FRA
233
278. Iker FLORES GALARZA 28-Jul-1976 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
232
279. Eladio JIMÉNEZ SANCHEZ 10-Mar-1976 iBanesto.com
ESP
232
280. Marco ZANOTTI 21-Jan-1974 Fassa Bortolo
ITA
231
281. Andrej HAUPTMAN 05-May-1975 Vini Caldirola - So.Di
SLO
230
282. Reinbert Cornelis WIELINGA 27-Apr-1978 Rabobank
NED
229
283. Henk VOGELS JR 31-Jul-1973 Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
AUS
226
284. Ludovic TURPIN 22-Mar-1975 Ag2r Prévoyance
FRA
224
285. Leon VAN BON 28-Jan-1972 Lotto - Domo
NED
223
286. Maarten DEN BAKKER 26-Jan-1969 Rabobank
NED
222
287. Aart VIERHOUTEN 19-Mar-1970 Lotto - Domo
NED
222
288. Thomas VOECKLER 22-Jun-1979 Brioches la Boulangère
FRA
222
289. David DE LA FUENTE RASILLA 04-May-1981 Vini Caldirola - So.Di
ESP
222
290. Sebastian LANG 15-Sep-1979 Gerolsteiner
GER
220
291. Juan Carlos DOMINGUEZ 13-Apr-1971 Phonak Hearing Systems
ESP
219
292. Carlos TORRENT TARRES 29-Aug-1974 Paternina - Costa de Almeria
ESP
219
293. Daniel BECKE 12-Mar-1978 Team Bianchi
GER
219
294. Alexandre SHEFER 20-Aug-1971 Saeco
KAZ
217
295. Santiago BLANCO GIL 13-Jun-1974 Colchon Relax - Fuenlabrada
ESP
216
296. Thomas LIESE 10-Aug-1968 Team Bianchi
GER
214
297. Serge BAGUET 18-Aug-1969 Lotto - Domo
BEL
210
298. Matthew WHITE 22-Feb-1974 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor
AUS
208
299. Tobias STEINHAUSER 27-Jan-1972 Team Bianchi
GER
207
300. Geert OMLOOP 12-Feb-1974 Palmans - Collstrop - MrBookmaker.be
BEL
204


View year ranking: