Ranking 2004

Name Birthday Team Country Score
201. Dave BRUYLANDTS 12-Jul-1976 Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdorf
BEL
313
202. Pierrick FEDRIGO 30-Nov-1978 Crédit Agricole
FRA
313
203. Robert HUNTER 22-Apr-1977 Rabobank
RSA
310
204. Matteo TOSATTO 14-May-1974 Fassa Bortolo
ITA
310
205. Daniele RIGHI 28-Mar-1976 Lampre
ITA
307
206. Andris NAUDUZS 05-Sep-1975 Domina Vacanze
LAT
305
207. Julian DEAN 28-Jan-1975 Crédit Agricole
NZL
304
208. Fabrizio GUIDI 13-Apr-1972 Team CSC
ITA
303
209. Andrey KASHECHKIN 21-Mar-1980 Crédit Agricole
KAZ
303
210. Ruben LOBATO ELVIRA 01-Sep-1978 Saunier Duval - Prodir
ESP
300
211. Leonardo BERTAGNOLLI 08-Jan-1978 Saeco
ITA
298
212. Johan MUSEEUW 13-Oct-1965 Quick Step - Davitamon
BEL
296
213. Jose Vicente GARCIA ACOSTA 04-Aug-1972 Illes Balears - Banesto
ESP
296
214. Peter WROLICH 30-May-1974 Gerolsteiner
AUT
296
215. Nicolas JALABERT 13-Apr-1973 Phonak Hearing Systems
FRA
295
216. Luis Felipe LAVERDE JIMENEZ 06-Jul-1979 Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave
COL
290
217. Luca MAZZANTI 04-Feb-1974 Ceramica Panaria - Margres
ITA
287
218. Jörg LUDEWIG 09-Sep-1975 Saeco
GER
284
219. Nick NUYENS 05-May-1980 Quick Step - Davitamon
BEL
284
220. Cyril DESSEL 29-Nov-1974 Phonak Hearing Systems
FRA
282
221. Iker CAMANO ORTUZAR 14-Mar-1979 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
280
222. Jose Alberto MARTINEZ TRINIDAD 10-Sep-1975 Relax - Bodysol
ESP
277
223. Aart VIERHOUTEN 19-Mar-1970 Lotto - Domo
NED
277
224. Josep JUFRE POU 05-Aug-1975 Relax - Bodysol
ESP
277
225. Janek TOMBAK 22-Jul-1976 Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
EST
276
226. Beat ZBERG 10-May-1971 Gerolsteiner
SUI
275
227. Massimilliano GENTILI 16-Sep-1971 Domina Vacanze
ITA
273
228. Dario FRIGO 18-Sep-1973 Fassa Bortolo
ITA
270
229. Andrea PERON 14-Aug-1971 Team CSC
ITA
269
230. Stephan SCHRECK 15-Jul-1978 T-Mobile Team
GER
268
231. Steven DE JONGH 25-Nov-1973 Rabobank
NED
267
232. Guido TRENTI 27-Dec-1972 Fassa Bortolo
USA
264
233. Erki PUTSEP 25-May-1976 Ag2r Prévoyance
EST
264
234. Michael ALBASINI 20-Dec-1980 Phonak Hearing Systems
SUI
263
235. Antonio CRUZ 31-Oct-1971 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor
USA
260
236. Daniel ATIENZA 22-Sep-1974 Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
ESP
259
237. Thomas LÖVKVIST 04-Apr-1984 FDJeux.com
SWE
257
238. Sylvester SZMYD 02-Mar-1978 Saeco
POL
256
239. Joost POSTHUMA 08-Mar-1981 Rabobank
NED
256
240. Christophe MENGIN 03-Sep-1968 FDJeux.com
FRA
255
241. Benjamin NOVAL GONZALEZ 23-Jan-1979 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor
ESP
255
242. Thierry MARICHAL 13-Jun-1973 Lotto - Domo
BEL
252
243. Vladimir MIHOLJEVIC 18-Jan-1974 Alessio - Bianchi
CRO
252
244. Roberto PETITO 01-Feb-1971 Fassa Bortolo
ITA
250
245. Thomas DEKKER 06-Sep-1984 Rabobank
NED
249
246. Scott SUNDERLAND 28-Nov-1966 Alessio - Bianchi
AUS
247
247. Jose Luis ARRIETA LUJAMBIO 15-Jun-1971 Illes Balears - Banesto
ESP
247
248. Bert ROESEMS 14-Oct-1972 Relax - Bodysol
BEL
246
249. Alessandro BERTOLINI 27-Jul-1971 Alessio - Bianchi
ITA
245
250. Frédéric GUESDON 14-Oct-1971 FDJeux.com
FRA
244
251. Bart VOSKAMP 06-Jun-1968 Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdorf
NED
243
252. Michaël BLAUDZUN 30-Apr-1973 Team CSC
DEN
242
253. Sebastian LANG 15-Sep-1979 Gerolsteiner
GER
242
254. Marco VELO 09-Mar-1974 Fassa Bortolo
ITA
240
255. Torsten HIEKMANN 17-Mar-1980 T-Mobile Team
GER
239
256. Florent BRARD 07-Feb-1976 Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdorf
FRA
238
257. Gerrit GLOMSER 01-Apr-1975 Saeco
AUT
237
258. Hernan BUENAHORA 18-Mar-1967 Cafés Baqué
COL
234
259. Gustav Erik LARSSON 20-Sep-1980 Fassa Bortolo
SWE
234
260. Marco PINOTTI 25-Feb-1976 Lampre
ITA
232
261. Rubens BERTOGLIATI 09-May-1979 Saunier Duval - Prodir
SUI
231
262. Unai ETXEBARRIA 21-Nov-1972 Euskaltel - Euskadi
VEN
230
263. Servais KNAVEN 06-Mar-1971 Quick Step - Davitamon
NED
230
264. Jean Cyril ROBIN 27-Aug-1969 FDJeux.com
FRA
229
265. Simone CADAMURO 28-Jun-1976 De Nardi
ITA
229
266. Peter LUTTENBERGER 13-Dec-1972 Team CSC
AUT
227
267. Bram TANKINK 03-Dec-1978 Quick Step - Davitamon
NED
225
268. Javier PASCUAL RODRIGUEZ 14-Nov-1971 Comunidad Valenciana - Kelme
ESP
221
269. Bram DE GROOT 18-Dec-1974 Rabobank
NED
219
270. Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE 26-Dec-1979 Relax - Bodysol
ESP
219
271. René ANDRLE 01-Apr-1974 Liberty Seguros
CZE
218
272. Julio Alberto PÉREZ CUAPIO 30-Jul-1977 Ceramica Panaria - Margres
MEX
218
273. Iker FLORES GALARZA 28-Jul-1976 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
217
274. Massimo GIUNTI 29-Jul-1974 Domina Vacanze
ITA
215
275. Franck RENIER 11-Apr-1974 Brioches La Boulangère
FRA
215
276. Jose Miguel ELIAS GALINDO 15-Jan-1977 Relax - Bodysol
ESP
215
277. Guido TRENTIN 24-Nov-1975 Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
ITA
214
278. Angelo FURLAN 22-Jun-1977 Alessio - Bianchi
ITA
214
279. Luis PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ 02-Oct-1979 Relax - Bodysol
ESP
213
280. Peter FARAZIJN 27-Jan-1969 Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone
BEL
212
281. Manuele MORI 09-Aug-1980 Saunier Duval - Prodir
ITA
212
282. Bert DE WAELE 21-Jul-1975 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
BEL
211
283. Mark SCANLON 10-Oct-1980 Ag2r Prévoyance
IRL
210
284. Bo HAMBURGER 24-May-1970 Acqua & Sapone - Caffè Mokambo
DEN
207
285. Sergio BARBERO 17-Jan-1969 Lampre
ITA
207
286. Ján SVORADA 28-Aug-1968 Lampre
CZE
206
287. Gert STEEGMANS 30-Sep-1980 Lotto - Domo
BEL
206
288. Manuel QUINZIATO 30-Oct-1979 Lampre
ITA
205
289. Stijn DEVOLDER 29-Aug-1979 US Postal Service p/b Berry Floor
BEL
204
290. Nico MATTAN 17-Jul-1971 Relax - Bodysol
BEL
203
291. Alejandro Alberto BORRAJO 24-Apr-1980 Ceramica Panaria - Margres
ARG
203
292. Sébastien HINAULT 11-Feb-1974 Crédit Agricole
FRA
202
293. Txema DEL OLMO 26-Apr-1973 Milaneza - Maia
ESP
202
294. Nuno RIBEIRO 09-Sep-1977 L.A. - Pecol
POR
202
295. Gregory RAST 17-Jan-1980 Phonak Hearing Systems
SUI
202
296. Maxime MONFORT 14-Jan-1983 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
BEL
201
297. Daniel SCHNIDER 20-Nov-1973 Phonak Hearing Systems
SUI
200
298. Pieter WEENING 05-Apr-1981 Rabobank
NED
200
299. Koos MOERENHOUT 05-Nov-1973 Lotto - Domo
NED
199
300. Brian VANDBORG 04-Dec-1981 Team CSC
DEN
199


View year ranking: