Name Birthday Team Country Score
401. Martin PRAZDNOVSKY 22-Oct-1975 CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezova
SVK
142
402. Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI 04-Nov-1978 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
142
403. Matthieu SPRICK 29-Sep-1981 Bouygues Telecom
FRA
141
404. Matej MUGERLI 17-Jun-1981 Liquigas - Bianchi
SLO
141
405. Piotr WADECKI 11-Feb-1973 Intel - Action
POL
140
406. Gert STEEGMANS 30-Sep-1980 Davitamon - Lotto
BEL
140
407. Leonardo DUQUE 10-Apr-1980 Jartazi - 7Mobile
COL
140
408. Moises DUENAS NEVADO 10-May-1981 Relax - Fuenlabrada
ESP
139
409. Sergey LAGUTIN 14-Jan-1981 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
UZB
139
410. Aaron KEMPS 10-Sep-1983 Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team
AUS
138
411. Matteo TOSATTO 14-May-1974 Fassa Bortolo
ITA
136
412. Antonio CRUZ 31-Oct-1971 Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
USA
136
413. Matthew WILSON 01-Oct-1977 Francaise des Jeux
AUS
136
414. Erki PUTSEP 25-May-1976 Ag2r Prevoyance
EST
136
415. Jose Miguel ELIAS GALINDO 15-Jan-1977 Relax - Fuenlabrada
ESP
135
416. Johann TSCHOPP 01-Jul-1982 Phonak Hearing Systems
SUI
135
417. Grischa NIERMANN 03-Nov-1975 Rabobank
GER
134
418. Thierry MARICHAL 13-Jun-1973 Cofidis, Le Credit par Telephone
BEL
134
419. Marco MARZANO 10-Jun-1980 Lampre - Caffita
ITA
132
420. David LATASA 14-Feb-1974 Comunidad Valenciana
ESP
131
421. Robert MCLACHLAN 17-Apr-1971 MG Xpower p/b Bigpond
AUS
131
422. Iker FLORES GALARZA 28-Jul-1976 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
130
423. Sergio GHISALBERTI 10-Dec-1979 Domina Vacanze
ITA
130
424. Benoit VAUGRENARD 05-Jan-1982 Francaise des Jeux
FRA
127
425. Christophe RINERO 29-Dec-1973 R.A.G.T. Semences
FRA
126
426. Linas BALCIUNAS 14-Feb-1978 Agritubel
LTU
126
427. Jonas LJUNGBLAD 15-Jan-1979 Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska
SWE
126
428. Brian VANDBORG 04-Dec-1981 Team CSC
DEN
126
429. Benoit JOACHIM 14-Jan-1976 Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
LUX
125
430. Nicolas VOGONDY 08-Aug-1977 Crédit Agricole
FRA
125
431. Gerben LÖWIK 29-Jun-1977 Rabobank
NED
125
432. Frantisek RABON 26-Sep-1983 PSK Whirlpool
CZE
125
433. Rony MARTIAS 04-Aug-1980 Bouygues Telecom
FRA
125
434. Angel EDO ALSINA 04-Aug-1970 Saunier Duval - Prodir
ESP
123
435. Fortunato BALIANI 06-Jul-1974 Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
ITA
123
436. Kevin VAN IMPE 19-Apr-1981 Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
BEL
123
437. Jaroslaw ZAREBSKI 26-Jan-1979 Intel - Action
POL
123
438. Thorwald VENEBERG 16-Oct-1977 Rabobank
NED
120
439. Graeme BROWN 09-Apr-1979 Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
AUS
120
440. Wim VANSEVENANT 23-Dec-1971 Davitamon - Lotto
BEL
119
441. Jason MCCARTNEY 03-Sep-1973 Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
USA
117
442. David HERRERO LLORENTE 18-Oct-1979 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
117
443. Jukka VASTARANTA 29-Mar-1984 Rabobank
FIN
117
444. Ludovic AUGER 17-Feb-1971 Francaise des Jeux
FRA
116
445. Kyrylo POSPYEYEV 30-Dec-1975 Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
UKR
116
446. Tiaan KANNEMEYER 14-Dec-1978 Team Barloworld - Valsir
RSA
116
447. Igor GONZALEZ DE GALDEANO 01-Nov-1973 Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team
ESP
112
448. Andrey MIZOUROV 16-Mar-1973 Cycling Team Capec
KAZ
112
449. Petr BENCIK 29-Jan-1976 eD' System - ZVVZ
CZE
112
450. Freddy BICHOT 09-Sep-1979 Francaise des Jeux
FRA
112
451. Wladimir BELLI 25-Jul-1970 Domina Vacanze
ITA
111
452. Francisco PEREZ SANCHEZ 22-Jul-1978 Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne
ESP
110
453. Julian SANCHEZ PIMIENTA 26-Feb-1980 Fassa Bortolo
ESP
110
454. Krzysztof SZCZAWINSKI 29-May-1979 Ceramica Flaminia
POL
110
455. Carlos CASTANO PANADERO 07-May-1979 Andalucia - Paul Versan
ESP
110
456. Laurens TEN DAM 13-Nov-1980 Shimano - Memory Corp
NED
108
457. Andy SCHLECK 10-Jun-1985 Team CSC
LUX
108
458. Julio Alberto PÉREZ CUAPIO 30-Jul-1977 Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
MEX
107
459. Steffen RADOCHLA 19-Oct-1979 Team Wiesenhof
GER
107
460. Jurgen VAN GOOLEN 28-Nov-1980 Quick Step - Innergetic
BEL
107
461. Matija KVASINA 04-Dec-1981 Perutnina Ptuj
CRO
107
462. Matthé PRONK 01-Jul-1974 MrBookmaker - Sports Tech
NED
106
463. René ANDRLE 01-Apr-1974 Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team
CZE
106
464. Gorka GONZALEZ LARRANAGA 28-Sep-1977 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
106
465. Giosue BONOMI 21-Oct-1978 Lampre - Caffita
ITA
106
466. Maarten DEN BAKKER 26-Jan-1969 Rabobank
NED
104
467. Ján SVORADA 28-Aug-1968 eD' System - ZVVZ
CZE
104
468. Vicente David BERNABEU ARMENGOL 09-Jan-1975 Comunidad Valenciana
ESP
104
469. Christian KNEES 05-Mar-1981 Team Wiesenhof
GER
104
470. Angel GOMEZ GOMEZ 13-May-1981 Saunier Duval - Prodir
ESP
104
471. Alejandro Alberto BORRAJO 24-Apr-1980 Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
ARG
103
472. Massimo CODOL 27-Feb-1973 Fassa Bortolo
ITA
102
473. Geert OMLOOP 12-Feb-1974 MrBookmaker - Sports Tech
BEL
102
474. Yannick TALABARDON 06-Jul-1981 Crédit Agricole
FRA
102
475. Aketza PENA IZA 04-Mar-1981 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
102
476. Aitor PEREZ ARRIETA 24-Jul-1977 Spiuk
ESP
102
477. Juan FUENTES ANGULLO 07-Apr-1977 Lampre - Caffita
ESP
101
478. Juan Jose COBO ACEBO 11-Feb-1981 Saunier Duval - Prodir
ESP
101
479. Francis MOUREY 08-Dec-1980 Francaise des Jeux
FRA
101
480. David GEORGE 23-Feb-1976 Team Barloworld - Valsir
RSA
100
481. Bernhard KOHL 04-Jan-1982 T-Mobile Team
AUT
100
482. David LOPEZ GARCIA 13-May-1981 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
100
483. Mikel PRADERA RODRIGUEZ 06-Mar-1975 Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne
ESP
99
484. Olaf POLLACK 20-Sep-1973 T-Mobile Team
GER
99
485. Antonio COLOM MAS 11-May-1978 Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne
ESP
99
486. Massimiliano MORI 08-Jan-1974 Naturino - Sapore di Mare
ITA
97
487. Enrico DEGANO 11-Mar-1976 Team Barloworld - Valsir
ITA
97
488. Stéphane AUGÉ 06-Dec-1974 Cofidis, Le Credit par Telephone
FRA
97
489. Gerhard TRAMPUSCH 11-Aug-1978 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
AUT
97
490. Piotr ZARADNY 16-Feb-1972 Knauf Team
POL
97
491. Mark SCANLON 10-Oct-1980 Ag2r Prevoyance
IRL
97
492. Sergio MARINANGELI 02-Jul-1980 Naturino - Sapore di Mare
ITA
97
493. Fumiyuki BEPPU 10-Apr-1983 Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
JPN
97
494. Bart DOCKX 02-Sep-1981 Davitamon - Lotto
BEL
96
495. Stefano ZANINI 23-Jan-1969 Quick Step - Innergetic
ITA
95
496. James Lewis PERRY 19-Nov-1979 Team Konica Minolta
RSA
95
497. Jorge FERRIO LUQUE 24-Aug-1976 Spiuk
ESP
95
498. Sascha URWEIDER 18-Sep-1980 Phonak Hearing Systems
SUI
95
499. Matej JURCO 08-Aug-1984 Domina Vacanze
SVK
95
500. Assan BAZAYEV 22-Feb-1981 Cycling Team Capec
KAZ
95


View year ranking: