Name Birthday Team Country Score
1101. Roy CURVERS 27-Dec-1979 Eurogifts.com
NED
11
1102. Felix ODEBRECHT 15-Sep-1984 Akud Arnolds Sicherheit
GER
11
1103. Wesley VAN DER LINDEN 07-Mar-1982 Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
BEL
11
1104. Iban MAYOZ ECHEVERRIA 30-Sep-1981 Relax - Fuenlabrada
ESP
11
1105. Atanas Kostov KOSTOV 27-Jul-1981 Hemus 1896 - Berneschi
BUL
11
1106. Ivan SANTOS MARTINEZ 18-Feb-1982 Liberty Seguros - Wurth Team
ESP
11
1107. Christopher BRADFORD 26-Jun-1974 Wismilak International Team
AUS
11
1108. Alexander GUT 11-Jul-1984 Team Lamonta
GER
11
1109. Victor Manuel GOMES COLINAS 09-Aug-1981 Andalucia - Paul Versan
ESP
11
1110. Anthony GIBB 12-Jul-1976 Driving Force Logistics
GBR
11
1111. Esad HASANOVIC 24-Jan-1985 Aerospace Engeenering Pro Equipe
SCG
11
1112. Iker LEONET IZA 10-Dec-1983 Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne
ESP
11
1113. Arkaitz DURAN AROCA 18-May-1986 Saunier Duval - Prodir
ESP
11
1114. Glenn D'HOLLANDER 28-Dec-1974 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
BEL
10
1115. Moreno DI BIASE 05-Nov-1975 Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni
ITA
10
1116. Maurizio VANDELLI 09-Aug-1964 Arbö Resch & Frisch - EYBL
ITA
10
1117. Petr HERMAN 01-Jan-1974 Team Apo Sport Linz
CZE
10
1118. Oscar LAGUNA 21-Feb-1978 Relax - Fuenlabrada
ESP
10
1119. Rahsaan BAHATI 13-Feb-1982 McGuire - Langdale
USA
10
1120. Christoph ROODHOOFT 18-Jan-1974 MrBookmaker - Sports Tech
BEL
10
1121. Giuseppe DI GRANDE 07-Sep-1973 C.B. Immobiliare - Universal Caffe
ITA
10
1122. Eelke VAN DER WAL 15-Jan-1981 Shimano - Memory Corp
NED
10
1123. Kurt HOVELYNCK 02-Jun-1981 Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
BEL
10
1124. Jens Erik MADSEN 30-Mar-1981 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
DEN
10
1125. Stefano BOGGIA 25-Sep-1980 Ceramica Flaminia
ITA
10
1126. Mirko ALLEGRINI 19-Oct-1981 Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
ITA
10
1127. Francis DE GREEF 02-Feb-1985 Bodysol - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen
BEL
10
1128. David LELAY 30-Dec-1979 Groupe Sportif Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
FRA
10
1129. Gasper SVAB 18-Jul-1986 Sava
SLO
10
1130. Nolan HOFFMAN 23-Apr-1985 Team Exel
RSA
10
1131. David PLAZA ROMERO 03-Jul-1970 Team Barloworld - Valsir
ESP
9
1132. Benjamin BROOKS 21-Mar-1979 Jelly Belly Cycling Team
AUS
9
1133. Aitor SILLONIZ 17-Feb-1977 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
9
1134. Peter WUYTS 24-Feb-1973 MrBookmaker - Sports Tech
BEL
9
1135. Eugen WACKER 18-Apr-1974 Cycling Team Capec
KGZ
9
1136. Siro CAMPONOGARA 24-May-1977 Navigators Insurance Cycling Team
ITA
9
1137. Dawid KRUPA 12-Jun-1980 Paged - MBK - Scout
POL
9
1138. Andre SCHULZE 21-Nov-1974 Team Sparkasse
GER
9
1139. Julien SMINK 15-Feb-1977 Shimano - Memory Corp
NED
9
1140. Christian MURRO 19-May-1978 Tenax
ITA
9
1141. Stefan COHNEN 04-Dec-1982 Team Lamonta
NED
9
1142. Jelle VAN GROEZEN 20-Apr-1980 Eurogifts.com
NED
9
1143. Said HADDOU 23-Nov-1982 Auber 93
FRA
9
1144. Massimiliano MARTELLA 24-Jan-1977 Ceramica Flaminia
ITA
9
1145. Steve SCHETS 20-Apr-1984 Bodysol - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen
BEL
9
1146. Fernando TORRES MARTIN 25-Dec-1978 Spiuk
ESP
9
1147. Michael LANGE 21-Apr-1983 Team Tiaa - Cref
USA
9
1148. Laurent MANGEL 22-May-1981 Ag2r Prevoyance
FRA
9
1149. Martin FORD 26-Apr-1974 Team Rochelle
GBR
9
1150. Nelson Nuno SEQUEIRA VITORINO 13-Jul-1981 L.A. Aluminios - Liberty Seguros
POR
9
1151. Tom DE MEYER 31-Aug-1977 Fondas P3Transfer Team
NED
9
1152. David TRATNIK 02-Aug-1982 Radenska Rog
SLO
9
1153. Michael KNOPF 18-Jun-1980 Sava
AUT
9
1154. Tony MARTIN 23-Apr-1985 Gerolsteiner
GER
9
1155. Guillaume AUGER 21-Mar-1976 R.A.G.T. Semences
FRA
8
1156. Timoty JONES 01-Aug-1975 Tenax
ZIM
8
1157. Jose Gonçaio AMORIM VALADA 30-Sep-1972 Milaneza - Maia
POR
8
1158. Martin MÜLLER 05-Apr-1974 Team Wiesenhof
GER
8
1159. Francisco Tomas GARCIA RODRIGUEZ 05-Nov-1975 Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tamega
ESP
8
1160. Noan LELARGE 23-Jun-1975 Groupe Sportif Bretagne - Jean Floc'h
FRA
8
1161. Jan ŠIPEKY 02-Jan-1973 Dukla Trencin
SVK
8
1162. Kacper SOWINSKI 24-Mar-1978 Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska
POL
8
1163. Kimmo KANANEN 11-Dec-1980 Amore & Vita - Beretta - Polska
FIN
8
1164. Kaoru OOUCHI 30-Jan-1978 Shimano - Memory Corp
JPN
8
1165. Michal KOLLERT 09-Sep-1984 PSK Whirlpool
CZE
8
1166. Martijn MAASKANT 27-Jul-1983 van Vliet - EBH - Advocaten
NED
8
1167. Jan POKRANDT 27-Sep-1980 RSH
GER
8
1168. Niki TERPSTRA 18-May-1984 Axa Pro-Cycling Team
NED
8
1169. Camille BOUQUET 23-Sep-1979 MrBookmaker - Sports Tech
FRA
8
1170. Giulio TOMI 04-Jan-1978 Team Barloworld - Valsir
ITA
8
1171. Edmunds John HOLLANDS 06-Jan-1972 Marco Polo Cycling Team
AUS
8
1172. Antonio BERASATEGUI SAEZ DE ZUAZOLA 24-Jan-1978 Kaiku
ESP
8
1173. Nick INGELS 02-Sep-1984 Bodysol - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen
BEL
8
1174. Tom STUBBE 26-May-1981 Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
BEL
8
1175. Nilton Alexis ORTIZ ORTIZ 31-Oct-1983 Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni
COL
8
1176. Aaron STRONG 15-Jun-1971 MG Xpower p/b Bigpond
NZL
8
1177. Kenny DE HAES 10-Nov-1984 Amuzza.com - Davo
BEL
8
1178. Kristofers RACENAJS 13-Dec-1985 Rietumu Bank - Riga
LAT
8
1179. Seyed Javad MOSAVI 30-May-1980 Paykan
IRI
8
1180. Jarno VAN MINGEROET 23-Sep-1977 Profel Cycling Team
BEL
8
1181. Garrett PELTONEN 02-Nov-1981 Advantage Benefits Endeavour Cycling Team
USA
8
1182. Kristof TROUVÉ 11-Aug-1976 MrBookmaker - Sports Tech
BEL
7
1183. Bert HIEMSTRA 09-Aug-1973 Team Skil - Moser
NED
7
1184. Jan BRATKOWSKI 25-Jul-1975 Team Lamonta
GER
7
1185. Ondrej SLOBODNIK 15-Nov-1976 CK ZP Sport A.S. Podbrezova
SVK
7
1186. Carlos TORRENT TARRES 29-Aug-1974 Catalunya - Angel Mir
ESP
7
1187. Renato SILVA 22-May-1976 Milaneza - Maia
POR
7
1188. Dariusz SKOCZYLAS 23-Mar-1974 DHL - Author
POL
7
1189. Pavel ZERZAN 15-May-1978 eD' System - ZVVZ
CZE
7
1190. Christophe STEVENS 10-Aug-1974 Team Skil - Moser
BEL
7
1191. Pawel ZUGAJ 01-Oct-1979 DHL - Author
POL
7
1192. Jens MOURIS 12-Mar-1980 Axa Pro-Cycling Team
NED
7
1193. Emile ABRAHAM 28-Apr-1974 Team Monex
TRI
7
1194. Valery KOBZARENKO 05-Feb-1977 Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
UKR
7
1195. Pierre DRANCOURT 10-May-1982 Bouygues Telecom
FRA
7
1196. Peter RONSSE 09-Feb-1980 Jartazi - 7Mobile
BEL
7
1197. Jos PRONK 13-Jan-1983 Eurogifts.com
NED
7
1198. Rasmus Fjordside LEHRMANN 08-Jul-1985 Team GLS
DEN
7
1199. Daniel PETROV 31-Oct-1982 Duja - Tavira
BUL
7
1200. Kevyn ISTA 25-Nov-1984 R.A.G.T. Semences
BEL
7


View year ranking: