Name Birthday Team Country Score
1301. Jose Antonio LOPEZ GIL 11-Jul-1976 Kaiku
ESP
5
1302. Jordi BERENGUER 14-Sep-1979 Massi
ESP
5
1303. Joost VAN LEIJEN 20-Jul-1984 van Vliet - EBH - Advocaten
NED
5
1304. Sergio DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ 02-Aug-1979 3 Molinos Resort
ESP
5
1305. Maarten NEYENS 01-Mar-1985 Bodysol - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen
BEL
5
1306. Jens Erik MADSEN 30-Mar-1981 Team Designa Kokken
DEN
5
1307. Neil SHIRLEY 19-Oct-1978 The Jittery Joe's - Zero Gravity Pro Cycling Team
USA
5
1308. Ivan SANTOS MARTINEZ 18-Feb-1982 Astana
ESP
5
1309. Domenico POZZOVIVO 30-Nov-1982 Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
ITA
5
1310. Antonio BERASATEGUI SAEZ DE ZUAZOLA 24-Jan-1978 Kaiku
ESP
5
1311. Jose Mario ALMAGRO VALERO 15-Jun-1980 Relax - Gam
ESP
5
1312. Christian LEBEN 06-Apr-1985 Team Wiesenhof Akud
GER
5
1313. Jose Rafael MARTINEZ CASTILLO 10-Apr-1978 Relax - Gam
ESP
5
1314. Ben GREENWOOD 30-Jul-1984 Recycling.co.uk
GBR
5
1315. Vidal CELIS ZABALA 21-Aug-1982 Orbea
ESP
5
1316. Jose Miguel MARTINS 01-Apr-1984 Vitoria - ASC
POR
5
1317. Arjen Pieter DE BAAT 01-Oct-1986 Rabobank DT
NED
5
1318. Iker LEONET IZA 10-Dec-1983 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Baleares
ESP
5
1319. Adriano ANGELONI 31-Jan-1983 Ceramica Flaminia
ITA
5
1320. Gianluca GEREMIA 26-Apr-1981 Ceramica Flaminia
ITA
5
1321. Alberto FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS 17-Sep-1984 Saunier Duval - Prodir
ESP
5
1322. Ivan GILMARTIN HERNANGOMEZ 14-Apr-1983 Kaiku
ESP
5
1323. Nebojsa JOVANOVIĆ 27-Mar-1983 AEG Toshiba - Jetnetwork Pro Cycling Team
SCG
5
1324. Oscar GARCIA CASARRUBIOS PINTOR 07-Jun-1984 Relax - Gam
ESP
5
1325. Frank VAN KUIK 04-Feb-1981 Yawadoo - Colba - ABM
NED
5
1326. Victor Manuel GARCIA ESTEVEZ 05-Apr-1981 Grupo Nicolas Mateos
ESP
5
1327. Ivan MELERO COCO 08-Apr-1983 Orbea
ESP
5
1328. Hari FITRIANTO 12-May-1985 Polygon Sweet Nice Team
INA
5
1329. Bart VEYT 10-Jan-1985 Flanders
BEL
5
1330. Stéphane POULHIES 26-Jun-1985 Ag2r Prevoyance
FRA
5
1331. Freddy RAVALEU 08-Apr-1977 Agritubel
FRA
5
1332. Valter BONCA 17-Mar-1968 Sava
SLO
4
1333. Christoph VON KLEINSORGEN 14-Jul-1980 Team Lamonta
GER
4
1334. Krzysztof MIARA 14-Apr-1983 Intel - Action
POL
4
1335. Johnny HOOGERLAND 13-May-1983 Jartazi - 7Mobile
NED
4
1336. Emile ABRAHAM 28-Apr-1974 AEG Toshiba - Jetnetwork Pro Cycling Team
TRI
4
1337. Dimitri DE FAUW 13-Jul-1981 Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
BEL
4
1338. Tomoya KANO 14-Jul-1973 Skil - Shimano
JPN
4
1339. Kevin VAN DER SLAGMOLEN 11-May-1980 Jartazi - 7Mobile
BEL
4
1340. Gregor WILLWOHL 18-Apr-1980 Team Wiesenhof Akud
GER
4
1341. Marcel BEIMA 25-Oct-1983 Procomm - van Hemert
NED
4
1342. Daniele DI NUCCI 22-May-1981 C.B. Immobiliare - Universal Caffe
ITA
4
1343. Pawel BENTKOWSKI 23-Jul-1981 Knauf Team
POL
4
1344. Gregory HABEAUX 20-Oct-1982 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
BEL
4
1345. Jarno VAN MINGEROET 23-Sep-1977 Jartazi - 7Mobile
BEL
4
1346. Wesley HARTMAN 04-Feb-1983 Targetraining Cycling Team
USA
4
1347. Zachary BELL 14-Nov-1982 Rite Aid Pro Cycling
CAN
4
1348. Francisco MATAMOROS NAVARRO 04-Sep-1980 Tecos de la Universidad Autonoma de Guadalajara
MEX
4
1349. Alexey LYALKO 12-Jan-1985 Cycling Team Capec
KAZ
4
1350. Alejandro ACTON 03-Jun-1972 Targetraining Cycling Team
ARG
4
1351. Diego Alejandro TAMAYO MARTINEZ 19-Sep-1983 Atom
COL
4
1352. Andre STEENSEN 12-Oct-1987 Glud & Marstrand Horsens
DEN
4
1353. Robert ENSLIN 23-Apr-1971 Agisko - Viner - Cycling.TV
RSA
4
1354. Gabor ARANY 28-Jun-1976 P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 - KFT.se
HUN
4
1355. Timothy CASSIDY 26-Dec-1983 Sean Kelly Team ACLVB - M.Donnelly Team
IRL
4
1356. Donato CANNONE 16-Feb-1982 C.B. Immobiliare - Universal Caffe
ITA
4
1357. Volodymyr RYBIN 14-Sep-1980 C.B. Immobiliare - Universal Caffe
UKR
4
1358. Drasutis STUNDZIA 01-Oct-1980 Amore & Vita - McDonald's
LTU
4
1359. Alexander LEBEDEV 09-Mar-1985 Premier
RUS
4
1360. Peter ANDRES 16-Oct-1985 Hadimec
SUI
4
1361. Yoshiyuki ABE 15-Aug-1969 Skil - Shimano
JPN
3
1362. Jeffry LOUDER 08-Dec-1977 Health Net p/b Maxxis
USA
3
1363. Freddy Excelino GONZALEZ MARTINEZ 18-Jun-1975 Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni
COL
3
1364. Allan Bo ANDRESEN 19-Feb-1972 Team Designa Kokken
DEN
3
1365. Mauro GEROSA 09-Oct-1974 Miche
ITA
3
1366. Pawel SZANIAWSKI 24-Mar-1981 CCC Polsat
POL
3
1367. William FRISCHKORN 10-Jun-1981 Team Tiaa - Cref
USA
3
1368. Jaroslaw WELNIAK 02-Feb-1978 Legia - Bazyliszek
POL
3
1369. Dennis HAUEISEN 13-Sep-1978 Team Milram
GER
3
1370. Trent WILSON 18-Nov-1978 The Jittery Joe's - Zero Gravity Pro Cycling Team
AUS
3
1371. Pedro FERNANDEZ HERMIDA 25-Mar-1976 Imoholding - Loule Jardim Hotel
ESP
3
1372. Philipp MAMOS 06-Dec-1982 Heinz von Heiden Team Hannover
GER
3
1373. Stefan COHNEN 04-Dec-1982 Naturino - Sapore Di Mare
NED
3
1374. Michal PAWLYTA 21-Jul-1983 Legia - Bazyliszek
POL
3
1375. Fabio BORGHESI 14-Feb-1980 OTC Doors - Lauretana
ITA
3
1376. Caleb MANION 30-Jan-1981 Jelly Belly Cycling Team
AUS
3
1377. Giancarlo GINESTRI 26-Jul-1978 Team Tenax Salmilano
ITA
3
1378. Rene SCHILD 27-Sep-1983 Team Regiostrom - Senges
GER
3
1379. Michael BLANCHY 24-Sep-1981 Jartazi - 7Mobile
BEL
3
1380. Krzysztof MERMER 20-Jan-1974 MBK - Cycles - Scout
POL
3
1381. Edmunds John HOLLANDS 06-Jan-1972 Marco Polo Cycling Team
AUS
3
1382. Francis DE GREEF 02-Feb-1985 Bodysol - Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen
BEL
3
1383. Juha Matti ALALUUSUA 14-Feb-1985 Procomm - van Hemert
FIN
3
1384. Alessandro MASERATI 08-Sep-1979 Team L.P.R.
ITA
3
1385. Stijn ENNEKENS 25-Nov-1984 Unibet - Davo
BEL
3
1386. Pieter JACOBS 06-Jun-1986 Unibet - Davo
BEL
3
1387. Stijn VANDENBERGH 25-Apr-1984 Unibet - Davo
BEL
3
1388. Wim STROETINGA 23-May-1985 Fondas P3Transfer Team
NED
3
1389. Bruno Antero LIMA 05-Nov-1985 Maia Milaneza
POR
3
1390. Robert CATER 02-Apr-1986 FRF Couriers - Excelpro
AUS
3
1391. Jason HEGERT 29-Jan-1985 FRF Couriers - Excelpro
AUS
3
1392. Peter MCDONALD 22-Sep-1978 FRF Couriers - Excelpro
AUS
3
1393. Luis Fernando MACIAS HERNANDEZ 14-May-1982 Chivas Cycling Team
MEX
3
1394. Tommy NANKERVIS 21-Jan-1983 Priority Health Cycling Team
AUS
3
1395. Luca GELLI 23-Feb-1979 Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
ITA
3
1396. Antonio QUADRANTI 26-Aug-1980 Naturino - Sapore Di Mare
ITA
3
1397. Frederik CHRISTIAANS 26-Aug-1980 Pictoflex Bikeland Hyundai
BEL
3
1398. Vojtech HAČECKÝ 29-Mar-1987 ASC Dukla Praha
CZE
3
1399. Jakob FUGLSANG 22-Mar-1985 Team Designa Kokken
DEN
3
1400. Josu AGIRRE ASEGINOLAZA 23-May-1981 Orbea
ESP
3


View year ranking: