Name Birthday Team Country Score
101. Bernhard KOHL 04-Jan-1982 T-Mobile Team
AUT
523
102. Eddy MAZZOLENI 29-Jul-1973 T-Mobile Team
ITA
518
103. Francisco Jose VENTOSO ALBERDI 06-May-1982 Saunier Duval - Prodir
ESP
508
104. Vladimir EFIMKIN 02-Dec-1981 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Baleares
RUS
506
105. Matthias KESSLER Matthias KESSLER 16-May-1979 T-Mobile Team
GER
502
106. Juan Manuel GÁRATE 24-Apr-1976 Quick Step - Innergetic
ESP
494
107. Uros MURN 09-Feb-1975 Phonak Hearing Systems
SLO
493
108. Linus GERDEMANN 16-Sep-1982 T-Mobile Team
GER
487
109. Pierrick FEDRIGO 30-Nov-1978 Bouygues Telecom
FRA
483
110. Thomas LÖVKVIST 04-Apr-1984 Francaise des Jeux
SWE
482
111. Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE 26-Dec-1979 Bouygues Telecom
ESP
481
112. Dario David CIONI 02-Dec-1974 Liquigas
ITA
478
113. Andrea MOLETTA 23-Feb-1979 Gerolsteiner
ITA
477
114. José Luis RUBIERA 27-Jan-1973 Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
ESP
476
115. Iban MAYO DIEZ 19-Aug-1977 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
474
116. Fabrizio GUIDI 13-Apr-1972 Phonak Hearing Systems
ITA
471
117. Victor Hugo PENA GRISALES 10-Jul-1974 Phonak Hearing Systems
COL
471
118. Koldo GIL PEREZ 16-Oct-1978 Saunier Duval - Prodir
ESP
471
119. Olaf POLLACK 20-Sep-1973 T-Mobile Team
GER
467
120. László BODROGI 11-Dec-1976 Crédit Agricole
HUN
460
121. Luca MAZZANTI 04-Feb-1974 Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
ITA
456
122. Jose Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS 27-Nov-1978 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Baleares
ESP
456
123. David CAÑADA GARCIA 11-Mar-1975 Saunier Duval - Prodir
ESP
454
124. Markus FOTHEN 09-Sep-1981 Gerolsteiner
GER
451
125. Ruggero MARZOLI 02-Apr-1976 Lampre - Fondital
ITA
445
126. Iñigo CUESTA 03-Jun-1969 Team CSC
ESP
439
127. Mirko CELESTINO 19-Mar-1974 Team Milram
ITA
434
128. Tadej VALJAVEC 13-Apr-1977 Lampre - Fondital
SLO
432
129. Aart VIERHOUTEN 19-Mar-1970 Skil - Shimano
NED
428
130. Riccardo RICCO 01-Sep-1983 Saunier Duval - Prodir
ITA
428
131. Igor ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR 29-Mar-1976 Barloworld
ESP
427
132. Giampaolo CARUSO 15-Aug-1980 Astana
ITA
427
133. Erik DEKKER 21-Aug-1970 Rabobank
NED
426
134. Alexandre MOOS 22-Dec-1972 Phonak Hearing Systems
SUI
424
135. Samuel DUMOULIN 20-Aug-1980 Ag2r Prevoyance
FRA
423
136. Gustav Erik LARSSON 20-Sep-1980 Francaise des Jeux
SWE
419
137. Manuel QUINZIATO 30-Oct-1979 Liquigas
ITA
419
138. Sergei IVANOV 05-Mar-1975 T-Mobile Team
RUS
418
139. Dmitriy FOFONOV 15-Aug-1976 Crédit Agricole
KAZ
415
140. Christian VAN DE VELDE 22-May-1976 Team CSC
USA
411
141. Yaroslav POPOVYCH 04-Jan-1980 Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
UKR
405
142. Steven DE JONGH 25-Nov-1973 Quick Step - Innergetic
NED
401
143. Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA 20-Jan-1976 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Baleares
ESP
401
144. Alexandre USOV 27-Aug-1977 Ag2r Prevoyance
BLR
401
145. Robert FÖRSTER 27-Jan-1978 Gerolsteiner
GER
400
146. Simon GERRANS 16-May-1980 Ag2r Prevoyance
AUS
397
147. Ryder HESJEDAL 09-Dec-1980 Phonak Hearing Systems
CAN
387
148. Jimmy CASPER 28-May-1978 Cofidis, Le Credit par Telephone
FRA
380
149. Allan DAVIS 27-Jul-1980 Astana
AUS
379
150. Rinaldo NOCENTINI 25-Sep-1977 Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
ITA
378
151. Inaki ISASI FLORES 20-Apr-1977 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
377
152. Sébastien HINAULT 11-Feb-1974 Crédit Agricole
FRA
375
153. Patrice HALGAND 02-Mar-1974 Crédit Agricole
FRA
372
154. Georg TOTSCHNIG 25-May-1971 Gerolsteiner
AUT
372
155. Niko EECKHOUT 16-Dec-1970 Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
BEL
367
156. Jan ULLRICH 02-Dec-1973 T-Mobile Team
GER
366
157. Bert ROESEMS 14-Oct-1972 Davitamon - Lotto
BEL
366
158. Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ 02-Mar-1983 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
366
159. Staf SCHEIRLINCKX 12-Mar-1979 Cofidis, Le Credit par Telephone
BEL
362
160. Bram TANKINK 03-Dec-1978 Quick Step - Innergetic
NED
361
161. Sylvain CALZATI 01-Jul-1979 Ag2r Prevoyance
FRA
360
162. Gerben LÖWIK 29-Jun-1977 Rabobank
NED
359
163. Maxim IGLINSKIY 18-Apr-1981 Team Milram
KAZ
358
164. Lars Ytting BAK 16-Jan-1980 Team CSC
DEN
357
165. Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO 26-Mar-1980 Astana
POR
353
166. Mathew HAYMAN 20-Apr-1978 Rabobank
AUS
351
167. Giuliano FIGUERAS 24-Jan-1976 Lampre - Fondital
ITA
350
168. Michael RASMUSSEN 01-Jun-1974 Rabobank
DEN
350
169. Bobby JULICH 18-Nov-1971 Team CSC
USA
349
170. Vicente REYNES MIMO 30-Jul-1981 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Baleares
ESP
348
171. Mikhaylo KHALILOV 03-Jul-1975 Team L.P.R.
UKR
346
172. Marcus LJUNGQVIST 26-Oct-1974 Team CSC
SWE
345
173. Jerome PINEAU 02-Jan-1980 Bouygues Telecom
FRA
344
174. David MILLAR 04-Jan-1977 Saunier Duval - Prodir
GBR
341
175. Gert STEEGMANS 30-Sep-1980 Davitamon - Lotto
BEL
340
176. Ricardo SERRANO GONZALEZ 04-Aug-1978 Kaiku
ESP
339
177. Volodymir GUSTOV 15-Feb-1977 Team CSC
UKR
336
178. Leonardo DUQUE 10-Apr-1980 Cofidis, Le Credit par Telephone
COL
336
179. Luis PEREZ RODRIGUEZ 16-Jun-1974 Cofidis, Le Credit par Telephone
ESP
334
180. Ángel VICIOSO ARCOS 13-Apr-1977 Astana
ESP
327
181. Andrea NOË 15-Jan-1969 Liquigas
ITA
326
182. Sergio GHISALBERTI 10-Dec-1979 Team Milram
ITA
326
183. Danilo HONDO 04-Jan-1974 Team Lamonta
GER
325
184. Fabio SACCHI 22-May-1974 Team Milram
ITA
322
185. Iván Ramiro PARRA PINTO 14-Oct-1975 Cofidis, Le Credit par Telephone
COL
322
186. Kim KIRCHEN 03-Jul-1978 T-Mobile Team
LUX
322
187. Nicolas VOGONDY 08-Aug-1977 Crédit Agricole
FRA
319
188. Cédric VASSEUR 18-Aug-1970 Quick Step - Innergetic
FRA
316
189. Oscar SEVILLA RIVERA 29-Sep-1976 T-Mobile Team
ESP
316
190. Brian VANDBORG 04-Dec-1981 Team CSC
DEN
314
191. Viatcheslav EKIMOV 04-Feb-1966 Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
RUS
313
192. Alexei MARKOV 26-May-1979 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Baleares
RUS
313
193. Benoit JOACHIM 14-Jan-1976 Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
LUX
312
194. Jurgen VAN DE WALLE 09-Feb-1977 Quick Step - Innergetic
BEL
311
195. Wim VAN HUFFEL 28-May-1979 Davitamon - Lotto
BEL
310
196. Francisco PEREZ SANCHEZ 22-Jul-1978 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes Baleares
ESP
308
197. Michael BARRY 18-Dec-1975 Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
CAN
307
198. Johan VAN SUMMEREN 04-Feb-1981 Davitamon - Lotto
BEL
306
199. Erki PUTSEP 25-May-1976 Ag2r Prevoyance
EST
305
200. Bert GRABSCH 19-Jun-1975 Phonak Hearing Systems
GER
303


View year ranking: