Name Birthday Team Country Score
401. Niko EECKHOUT 16-Dec-1970 Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
BEL
137
402. Trent LOWE 08-Oct-1984 Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
AUS
137
403. Felix Rafael CARDENAS RAVALO 24-Nov-1972 Barloworld
COL
137
404. David GARCIA DA PENA 30-Sep-1977 Karpin Galicia
ESP
134
405. Maarten WYNANTS 13-May-1982 Quick Step - Innergetic
BEL
134
406. Markus ZBERG 27-Jun-1974 Gerolsteiner
SUI
134
407. Bram DE GROOT 18-Dec-1974 Rabobank
NED
133
408. Florent BRARD 07-Feb-1976 Caisse d'Epargne
FRA
132
409. Karl MENZIES 17-Jun-1977 Health Net p/b Maxxis
AUS
132
410. Preben VAN HECKE 09-Jul-1982 Predictor - Lotto
BEL
132
411. Amets TXURRUKA ANSOLA 10-Nov-1982 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
132
412. Addy ENGELS 16-Jun-1977 Quick Step - Innergetic
NED
131
413. Frantisek RABON 26-Sep-1983 T-Mobile Team
CZE
131
414. Tomasz MARCZYNSKI 06-Mar-1984 Ceramica Flaminia
POL
130
415. Matthew Harley GOSS 05-Nov-1986 Team CSC
AUS
130
416. Kevin SEELDRAYERS 12-Sep-1986 Quick Step - Innergetic
BEL
130
417. Gabriele BOSISIO 06-Aug-1980 Tenax
ITA
130
418. Martijn MAASKANT 27-Jul-1983 Rabobank DT
NED
130
419. Michiel ELIJZEN 31-Aug-1982 Cofidis, Le Credit par Telephone
NED
129
420. Freddy BICHOT 09-Sep-1979 Agritubel
FRA
129
421. Martín Gerardo GARRIDO MAYORGA 09-Nov-1974 Duja - Tavira
ARG
129
422. Laurent MANGEL 22-May-1981 Ag2r Prevoyance
FRA
129
423. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU 05-Feb-1980 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
127
424. Matthew WHITE 22-Feb-1974 Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
AUS
127
425. Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE 17-Mar-1977 Caisse d'Epargne
ESP
127
426. Morris POSSONI 01-Jul-1984 Lampre - Fondital
ITA
126
427. Andreas KLIER 15-Jan-1976 T-Mobile Team
GER
125
428. Floris GOESINNEN 30-Oct-1983 Skil - Shimano
NED
124
429. Javier BENITEZ POMARES 03-Jan-1979 Benfica
ESP
124
430. Kenny DE HAES 10-Nov-1984 Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
BEL
124
431. Thomas FOTHEN 06-Apr-1983 Gerolsteiner
GER
124
432. Nicolas VOGONDY 08-Aug-1977 Agritubel
FRA
124
433. Samuel DUMOULIN 20-Aug-1980 Ag2r Prevoyance
FRA
123
434. Oscar GATTO 01-Jan-1985 Gerolsteiner
ITA
123
435. Victor Hugo PENA GRISALES 10-Jul-1974 Unibet.com
COL
123
436. Pedro HORRILLO MUNOZ 27-Sep-1974 Rabobank
ESP
122
437. Hervé DUCLOS LASSALLE 24-Dec-1979 Cofidis, Le Credit par Telephone
FRA
122
438. Mads KAGGESTAD 22-Feb-1977 Crédit Agricole
NOR
121
439. Philip DEIGNAN 07-Sep-1983 Ag2r Prevoyance
IRL
120
440. Fred RODRIGUEZ 03-Sep-1973 Predictor - Lotto
USA
120
441. Nick GATES 10-Mar-1972 Predictor - Lotto
AUS
119
442. Rene WEISSINGER 11-Dec-1978 Team Volksbank
GER
118
443. Thomas DANIELSON 13-Mar-1978 Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
USA
118
444. Inaki ISASI FLORES 20-Apr-1977 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
118
445. Benjamin NOVAL GONZALEZ 23-Jan-1979 Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
ESP
118
446. Franck RENIER 11-Apr-1974 Bouygues Telecom
FRA
118
447. Paolo TIRALONGO 08-Jul-1977 Lampre - Fondital
ITA
117
448. Lukasz BODNAR 10-May-1982 Intel - Action
POL
114
449. Sergey KOLESNIKOV 03-Sep-1986 Unibet.com
RUS
114
450. Markus EICHLER 18-Feb-1982 Unibet.com
GER
113
451. Dario CATALDO 17-Mar-1985 Liquigas
ITA
113
452. Unai ETXEBARRIA 21-Nov-1972 Euskaltel - Euskadi
VEN
112
453. Joan HORRACH RIPPOLL 27-Mar-1974 Caisse d'Epargne
ESP
112
454. Jérémy ROY 22-Jun-1983 Francaise des Jeux
FRA
112
455. Adam HANSEN 11-May-1981 T-Mobile Team
AUS
111
456. Moises DUENAS NEVADO 10-May-1981 Agritubel
ESP
111
457. Davide VIGANO 12-Jun-1984 Quick Step - Innergetic
ITA
111
458. Thomas ROHREGGER 23-Dec-1982 Elk Haus - Simplon
AUT
110
459. Michal GOLAS 29-Apr-1984 Unibet.com
POL
109
460. Alexandre PICHOT 06-Jan-1983 Bouygues Telecom
FRA
108
461. Matti HELMINEN 14-Aug-1975 DFL - Cyclingnews - Litespeed
FIN
107
462. Daniele NARDELLO 02-Aug-1972 Team L.P.R.
ITA
107
463. Stefano ZANINI 23-Jan-1969 Predictor - Lotto
ITA
106
464. Bert ROESEMS 14-Oct-1972 Predictor - Lotto
BEL
106
465. Aaron OLSON 11-Jan-1978 T-Mobile Team
USA
106
466. Volodymyr ZAGORODNY 27-Jun-1981 OTC Doors - Lauretana
UKR
105
467. Enrico POITSCHKE 23-Aug-1969 Team Milram
GER
105
468. Nicolas CROSBIE 02-Apr-1980 Bouygues Telecom
FRA
103
469. Matej JURCO 08-Aug-1984 Team Milram
SVK
102
470. Paolo LONGO BORGHINI 10-Dec-1980 Barloworld
ITA
102
471. Xavier TONDO VOLPINI 05-Nov-1978 LA MSS
ESP
102
472. Alexander AREKEEV 12-Oct-1982 Acqua Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
RUS
100
473. Eduardo GONZALO RAMIREZ 25-Aug-1983 Agritubel
ESP
100
474. David HERRERO LLORENTE 18-Oct-1979 Karpin Galicia
ESP
99
475. Scott DAVIS 22-Apr-1979 T-Mobile Team
AUS
99
476. Francesco GAVAZZI 01-Aug-1984 Lampre - Fondital
ITA
99
477. Michael SCHÄR 29-Sep-1986 Astana
SUI
99
478. Aitor PEREZ ARRIETA 24-Jul-1977 Caisse d'Epargne
ESP
99
479. Björn SCHRÖDER 27-Oct-1980 Team Milram
GER
99
480. Marc DE MAAR 15-Feb-1984 Rabobank
NED
98
481. Steven CAETHOVEN 09-May-1981 Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
BEL
98
482. Bradley MCGEE 24-Feb-1976 Francaise des Jeux
AUS
98
483. Eduard VORGANOV 07-Dec-1982 Karpin Galicia
RUS
98
484. Jose Vicente GARCIA ACOSTA 04-Aug-1972 Caisse d'Epargne
ESP
97
485. Nicolas JALABERT 13-Apr-1973 Agritubel
FRA
97
486. Evert VERBIST 27-Jun-1984 Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen
BEL
97
487. Matija KVASINA 04-Dec-1981 Perutnina Ptuj
CRO
96
488. Gregory HENDERSON 10-Sep-1976 T-Mobile Team
NZL
96
489. Boris SHPILEVSKY 20-Aug-1982 Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT
RUS
96
490. Lars BOOM 30-Dec-1985 Rabobank DT
NED
95
491. Benoit POILVET 27-Aug-1976 Crédit Agricole
FRA
94
492. Santos GONZALEZ CAPILLA 17-Dec-1973 Karpin Galicia
ESP
93
493. Robert RADOSZ 08-Jul-1975 Intel - Action
POL
93
494. Mickael DELAGE 06-Aug-1985 Francaise des Jeux
FRA
93
495. Sergey MATVEYEV 29-Jan-1975 Ceramica Panaria - Navigare
UKR
93
496. Jure GOLČER 12-Jul-1977 Tenax
SLO
93
497. Hossein ASKARI 23-Mar-1975 Giant Asia Racing Team
IRI
92
498. Jonas Aaen JÖRGENSEN 20-Apr-1986 Team GLS
DEN
92
499. Luis PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ 02-Oct-1979 Unibet.com
ESP
92
500. Jose AZEVEDO 19-Sep-1973 Benfica
POR
90


View year ranking: