Name Birthday Team Country Score
201. Geoffroy LEQUATRE 30-Jun-1981 Agritubel
FRA
334
202. Matteo CARRARA 25-Mar-1979 Quick Step
ITA
333
203. Adam HANSEN 11-May-1981 Team Columbia
AUS
330
204. Luis PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ 02-Oct-1979 Caisse d'Epargne
ESP
330
205. David LOOSLI 08-May-1980 Lampre
SUI
327
206. Remy DI GREGORIO 31-Jul-1985 Francaise des Jeux
FRA
325
207. David GARCIA DA PENA 30-Sep-1977 Xacobeo Galicia
ESP
323
208. Yauheni HUTAROVICH 29-Nov-1983 Francaise des Jeux
BLR
323
209. Paolo SAVOLDELLI 07-May-1973 LPR Brakes - Ballan
ITA
323
210. Felix Rafael CARDENAS RAVALO 24-Nov-1972 Barloworld
COL
321
211. Leonardo PIEPOLI 29-Sep-1971 Scott - American Beef
ITA
318
212. Gabriele BOSISIO 06-Aug-1980 LPR Brakes - Ballan
ITA
315
213. Jose Luis ARRIETA LUJAMBIO 15-Jun-1971 Ag2r La Mondiale
ESP
312
214. Pierre ROLLAND 10-Oct-1986 Crédit Agricole
FRA
308
215. Dimitri MURAVYEV 02-Nov-1979 Astana
KAZ
307
216. Manuel BELTRAN MARTINEZ 28-May-1971 Liquigas
ESP
307
217. Janek TOMBAK 22-Jul-1976 Mitsubishi - Jartazi
EST
305
218. Pietro CAUCCHIOLI 22-Aug-1975 Crédit Agricole
ITA
305
219. Alan PEREZ LEZAUN 15-Jul-1982 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
304
220. Baden COOKE 12-Oct-1978 Barloworld
AUS
303
221. Bert DE WAELE 21-Jul-1975 Landbouwkrediet - Tonissteiner
BEL
302
222. Marco VELO 09-Mar-1974 Team Milram
ITA
301
223. Pieter WEENING 05-Apr-1981 Rabobank
NED
298
224. Chris HORNER 23-Oct-1971 Astana
USA
298
225. Christophe LE MEVEL 11-Sep-1980 Crédit Agricole
FRA
297
226. Roger HAMMOND 30-Jan-1974 Team Columbia
GBR
297
227. Romain FEILLU 16-Apr-1984 Agritubel
FRA
294
228. Daniele PIETROPOLLI 11-Jul-1980 LPR Brakes - Ballan
ITA
293
229. Svein TUFT 09-May-1977 Symmetrics Cycling Team
CAN
293
230. Johann TSCHOPP 01-Jul-1982 Bouygues Telecom
SUI
290
231. Mickael DELAGE 06-Aug-1985 Francaise des Jeux
FRA
290
232. Matej JURCO 08-Aug-1984 Team Milram
SVK
289
233. Robert HUNTER 22-Apr-1977 Barloworld
RSA
288
234. Maarten TJALLINGII 05-Nov-1977 Silence - Lotto
NED
285
235. Björn SCHRÖDER 27-Oct-1980 Team Milram
GER
283
236. Sébastien HINAULT 11-Feb-1974 Crédit Agricole
FRA
282
237. David DE LA FUENTE RASILLA 04-May-1981 Scott - American Beef
ESP
281
238. Paolo TIRALONGO 08-Jul-1977 Lampre
ITA
279
239. Mauricio ARDILA CANO 21-May-1979 Rabobank
COL
278
240. Tyler FARRAR 02-Jun-1984 Garmin - Chipotle p/b H30
USA
278
241. Francesco CHICCHI 27-Nov-1980 Liquigas
ITA
277
242. Alessandro BERTOLINI 27-Jul-1971 Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
ITA
277
243. Imanol ERVITI OLLO 15-Nov-1983 Caisse d'Epargne
ESP
276
244. Paul MARTENS 26-Oct-1983 Rabobank
GER
275
245. Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ 17-Apr-1979 Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
COL
273
246. Koos MOERENHOUT 05-Nov-1973 Rabobank
NED
270
247. Vladimir MIHOLJEVIC 18-Jan-1974 Liquigas
CRO
269
248. Stefan VAN DIJK 22-Jan-1976 Mitsubishi - Jartazi
NED
268
249. Hubert DUPONT 13-Nov-1980 Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
268
250. Arnaud GERARD 06-Oct-1984 Francaise des Jeux
FRA
268
251. Graeme BROWN 09-Apr-1979 Rabobank
AUS
267
252. Manuele MORI 09-Aug-1980 Scott - American Beef
ITA
266
253. Tomas VAITKUS 04-Feb-1982 Astana
LTU
265
254. Sébastien TURGOT 11-Apr-1984 Bouygues Telecom
FRA
263
255. Brett LANCASTER 15-Nov-1979 Team Milram
AUS
260
256. Andrea TONTI 16-Feb-1976 Quick Step
ITA
260
257. Volodymir GUSTOV 15-Feb-1977 Team CSC Saxo Bank
UKR
256
258. Leonardo BERTAGNOLLI 08-Jan-1978 Liquigas
ITA
254
259. Pavel BRUTT 29-Jan-1982 Tinkoff Credit Systems
RUS
253
260. Fortunato BALIANI 06-Jul-1974 CSF Group Navigare
ITA
252
261. Staf SCHEIRLINCKX 12-Mar-1979 Cofidis, Le Credit par Telephone
BEL
249
262. Frederik WILLEMS 08-Sep-1979 Liquigas
BEL
244
263. Bauke MOLLEMA 26-Nov-1986 Rabobank
NED
243
264. Davide VIGANO 12-Jun-1984 Quick Step
ITA
241
265. Allan JOHANSEN 14-Jul-1971 Team CSC Saxo Bank
DEN
241
266. Tanel KANGERT 11-Mar-1987 Ag2r La Mondiale
EST
238
267. Pieter JACOBS 06-Jun-1986 Silence - Lotto
BEL
238
268. Pedro HORRILLO MUNOZ 27-Sep-1974 Rabobank
ESP
237
269. Juan Jose OROZ UGALDE 11-Jul-1980 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
236
270. David HERRERO LLORENTE 18-Oct-1979 Xacobeo Galicia
ESP
235
271. Frank HOJ 04-Jan-1973 Cofidis, Le Credit par Telephone
DEN
235
272. Jérémy ROY 22-Jun-1983 Francaise des Jeux
FRA
235
273. Raivis BELOHVOSCIKS 21-Jan-1976 Scott - American Beef
LAT
235
274. Sergio Miguel MOREIRA PAULINHO 26-Mar-1980 Astana
POR
235
275. Mauro FINETTO 10-May-1985 CSF Group Navigare
ITA
232
276. Daniele RIGHI 28-Mar-1976 Lampre
ITA
232
277. Tom VEELERS 14-Sep-1984 Skil - Shimano
NED
231
278. Philip DEIGNAN 07-Sep-1983 Ag2r La Mondiale
IRL
230
279. Johannes FRÖHLINGER 09-Jun-1985 Gerolsteiner
GER
227
280. Danilo NAPOLITANO 31-Jan-1981 Lampre
ITA
227
281. Nikolai TRUSOV 02-Jul-1985 Tinkoff Credit Systems
RUS
225
282. Valerio AGNOLI 06-Jan-1985 Liquigas
ITA
225
283. Fabio BALDATO 13-Jun-1968 Lampre
ITA
224
284. Mikhaylo KHALILOV 03-Jul-1975 Ceramica Flaminia Bossini Docce
UKR
221
285. Gorazd STANGELJ 27-Jan-1973 Liquigas
SLO
219
286. Alessandro VANOTTI 16-Sep-1980 Liquigas
ITA
218
287. Laurent MANGEL 22-May-1981 Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
217
288. Ralf GRABSCH 07-Apr-1973 Team Milram
GER
217
289. Marcus BURGHARDT 30-Jun-1983 Team Columbia
GER
216
290. Aitor GALDOS ALONSO 08-Nov-1979 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
215
291. Niko EECKHOUT 16-Dec-1970 Topsport Vlaanderen
BEL
212
292. Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL 28-Feb-1982 Caisse d'Epargne
ESP
210
293. Wim VAN HUFFEL 28-May-1979 Silence - Lotto
BEL
210
294. Ivan VELASCO MURILLO 08-Feb-1980 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
209
295. Danilo HONDO 04-Jan-1974 Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
GER
209
296. Santiago BOTERO ECHEVERRY 27-Oct-1972 Rock Racing
COL
209
297. Kenny DE HAES 10-Nov-1984 Topsport Vlaanderen
BEL
208
298. Jose Vicente GARCIA ACOSTA 04-Aug-1972 Caisse d'Epargne
ESP
208
299. Amets TXURRUKA ANSOLA 10-Nov-1982 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
208
300. Theo ELTINK 27-Nov-1981 Rabobank
NED
208


View year ranking: