Name Birthday Team Country Score
101. Antonio COLOM MAS 11-May-1978 Team Katusha
ESP
521
102. Christophe MOREAU 12-Apr-1971 Agritubel
FRA
521
103. Nick NUYENS 05-May-1980 Rabobank
BEL
520
104. Rigoberto URAN URAN 26-Jan-1987 Caisse d'Epargne
COL
518
105. Johan VAN SUMMEREN Johan VAN SUMMEREN 04-Feb-1981 Silence - Lotto
BEL
514
106. Borut BOZIC 08-Aug-1980 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
SLO
513
107. Fredrik Carl Wilhelm KESSIAKOFF 17-May-1980 Fuji - Servetto
SWE
513
108. Leonardo DUQUE 10-Apr-1980 Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
COL
513
109. Oliver ZAUGG 09-May-1981 Liquigas
SUI
500
110. Yaroslav POPOVYCH 04-Jan-1980 Astana
UKR
499
111. Matthew Harley GOSS 05-Nov-1986 Team Saxo Bank
AUS
487
112. Egoi MARTINEZ DE ESTEBAN 15-May-1978 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
487
113. Kevin SEELDRAYERS 12-Sep-1986 Quick Step
BEL
485
114. Amael MOINARD 02-Feb-1982 Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
FRA
483
115. Marzio BRUSEGHIN 15-Jun-1974 Lampre - NGC
ITA
477
116. Martijn MAASKANT 27-Jul-1983 Garmin - Slipstream
NED
476
117. Christophe RIBLON 17-Jan-1981 Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
475
118. Koldo FERNANDEZ 13-Sep-1981 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
473
119. Andreas KLIER 15-Jan-1976 Cervelo Test Team
GER
471
120. Ezequiel Mosquera MIGUEZ 19-Nov-1975 Xacobeo Galicia
ESP
467
121. Vasil KIRYIENKA 28-Jun-1981 Caisse d'Epargne
BLR
462
122. Juan Manuel GÁRATE 24-Apr-1976 Rabobank
ESP
461
123. Manuel QUINZIATO 30-Oct-1979 Liquigas
ITA
459
124. Graeme BROWN 09-Apr-1979 Rabobank
AUS
455
125. Thomas VOECKLER 22-Jun-1979 BBox Bouygues Telecom
FRA
453
126. Giovanni VISCONTI 13-Jan-1983 ISD - Neri
ITA
449
127. Benoit VAUGRENARD 05-Jan-1982 Francaise des Jeux
FRA
449
128. Linus GERDEMANN 16-Sep-1982 Team Milram
GER
442
129. Matteo CARRARA 25-Mar-1979 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
ITA
440
130. Jonathan HIVERT 23-Mar-1985 Skil - Shimano
FRA
438
131. David DE LA FUENTE RASILLA 04-May-1981 Fuji - Servetto
ESP
437
132. Paolo TIRALONGO 08-Jul-1977 Lampre - NGC
ITA
433
133. Alexander KUSCHYNSKI 27-Oct-1979 Liquigas
BLR
431
134. Juan Jose COBO ACEBO 11-Feb-1981 Fuji - Servetto
ESP
428
135. Pablo LASTRAS GARCIA 20-Jan-1976 Caisse d'Epargne
ESP
428
136. Roger HAMMOND 30-Jan-1974 Cervelo Test Team
GBR
428
137. Koos MOERENHOUT 05-Nov-1973 Rabobank
NED
427
138. Stephane GOUBERT 13-Mar-1970 Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
427
139. Assan BAZAYEV 22-Feb-1981 Astana
KAZ
422
140. Joost POSTHUMA 08-Mar-1981 Rabobank
NED
415
141. Kurt Asle ARVESEN 09-Feb-1975 Team Saxo Bank
NOR
411
142. Jussi VEIKKANEN 29-Mar-1981 Francaise des Jeux
FIN
407
143. Enrico GASPAROTTO 22-Mar-1982 Lampre - NGC
ITA
407
144. Jurgen ROELANDTS 02-Jul-1985 Silence - Lotto
BEL
404
145. Martin ELMIGER 23-Sep-1978 Ag2r La Mondiale
SUI
401
146. Lloyd MONDORY 26-Apr-1982 Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
401
147. Fabio SABATINI 18-Feb-1985 Liquigas
ITA
399
148. Alexandre VINOKOUROV 16-Sep-1973 Astana
KAZ
398
149. David ZABRISKIE 12-Jan-1979 Garmin - Slipstream
USA
396
150. Philip DEIGNAN 07-Sep-1983 Cervelo Test Team
IRL
396
151. Maarten TJALLINGII 05-Nov-1977 Rabobank
NED
393
152. Nicki SÖRENSEN 14-May-1975 Team Saxo Bank
DEN
393
153. Bert GRABSCH 19-Jun-1975 Team Columbia - HTC
GER
390
154. Yury TROFIMOV 26-Jan-1984 BBox Bouygues Telecom
RUS
390
155. Sébastien MINARD 12-Jun-1982 Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
FRA
378
156. Remy DI GREGORIO 31-Jul-1985 Francaise des Jeux
FRA
377
157. Pieter WEENING 05-Apr-1981 Rabobank
NED
376
158. Igor ANTON HERNANDEZ 02-Mar-1983 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
376
159. Mark RENSHAW 22-Oct-1982 Team Columbia - HTC
AUS
371
160. Stef CLEMENT 24-Sep-1982 Rabobank
NED
370
161. David LOPEZ GARCIA 13-May-1981 Caisse d'Epargne
ESP
370
162. Frantisek RABON 26-Sep-1983 Team Columbia - HTC
CZE
368
163. Danilo NAPOLITANO 31-Jan-1981 Team Katusha
ITA
368
164. Dario CATALDO 17-Mar-1985 Quick Step
ITA
366
165. Thomas DANIELSON 13-Mar-1978 Garmin - Slipstream
USA
364
166. Jose Angel GOMEZ MARCHANTE 30-May-1980 Cervelo Test Team
ESP
360
167. Niki TERPSTRA 18-May-1984 Team Milram
NED
356
168. Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA 05-Oct-1986 Caisse d'Epargne
POR
356
169. Frédéric GUESDON 14-Oct-1971 Francaise des Jeux
FRA
353
170. Marco BANDIERA 12-Jun-1984 Lampre - NGC
ITA
350
171. Tom LEEZER 26-Dec-1985 Rabobank
NED
346
172. Paul MARTENS 26-Oct-1983 Rabobank
GER
345
173. Sébastien HINAULT 11-Feb-1974 Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
345
174. Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ 17-Apr-1979 Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
COL
344
175. Mauro SANTAMBROGIO 07-Oct-1984 Lampre - NGC
ITA
344
176. Bert DE WAELE 21-Jul-1975 Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
BEL
342
177. Cyril LEMOINE 03-Mar-1983 Skil - Shimano
FRA
338
178. Jérémy ROY 22-Jun-1983 Francaise des Jeux
FRA
335
179. Francesco REDA 19-Nov-1982 Quick Step
ITA
334
180. Mikhail IGNATYEV 07-May-1985 Team Katusha
RUS
333
181. Alexandre USOV 27-Aug-1977 Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
BLR
333
182. David LELAY 30-Dec-1979 Agritubel
FRA
333
183. Stuart O'GRADY 06-Aug-1973 Team Saxo Bank
AUS
331
184. Francesco MASCIARELLI 05-May-1986 Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
ITA
328
185. Evgeni PETROV 25-May-1978 Team Katusha
RUS
328
186. Andriy GRIVKO 07-Aug-1983 ISD - Neri
UKR
327
187. Ignatas KONOVALOVAS 08-Dec-1985 Cervelo Test Team
LTU
327
188. Romain FEILLU 16-Apr-1984 Agritubel
FRA
327
189. Julian DEAN 28-Jan-1975 Garmin - Slipstream
NZL
326
190. Marco MARCATO 11-Feb-1984 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
ITA
326
191. Pierre ROLLAND 10-Oct-1986 BBox Bouygues Telecom
FRA
326
192. Michael BARRY 18-Dec-1975 Team Columbia - HTC
CAN
324
193. Davide VIGANO 12-Jun-1984 Fuji - Servetto
ITA
322
194. Leonardo BERTAGNOLLI 08-Jan-1978 Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
ITA
317
195. Mathew HAYMAN 20-Apr-1978 Rabobank
AUS
312
196. Gregory HENDERSON 10-Sep-1976 Team Columbia - HTC
NZL
312
197. Danny PATE 24-Mar-1979 Garmin - Slipstream
USA
310
198. Lars BOOM 30-Dec-1985 Rabobank
NED
306
199. Nikolai TRUSOV 02-Jul-1985 Team Katusha
RUS
306
200. Samuel DUMOULIN 20-Aug-1980 Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
FRA
306


View year ranking: