Name Birthday Team Country Score
1. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE 25-Apr-1980 Caisse d'Epargne
ESP
2684
2. Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO 06-Dec-1982 Astana
ESP
2645
3. Cadel EVANS 14-Feb-1977 Silence - Lotto
AUS
2581
4. Philippe GILBERT 05-Jul-1982 Silence - Lotto
BEL
2317
5. Fabian CANCELLARA 18-Mar-1981 Team Saxo Bank
SUI
1919
6. Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 05-Feb-1978 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
1783
7. Roman KREUZIGER 06-May-1986 Liquigas
CZE
1780
8. Mark CAVENDISH 21-May-1985 Team Columbia - HTC
GBR
1729
9. Andy SCHLECK 10-Jun-1985 Team Saxo Bank
LUX
1722
10. Edvald BOASSON HAGEN 17-May-1987 Team Columbia - HTC
NOR
1717
11. Damiano CUNEGO 19-Sep-1981 Lampre - NGC
ITA
1629
12. Filippo POZZATO 10-Sep-1981 Team Katusha
ITA
1502
13. Denis MENCHOV 25-Jan-1978 Rabobank
RUS
1501
14. Tom BOONEN 15-Oct-1980 Quick Step
BEL
1463
15. Ivan BASSO 26-Nov-1977 Liquigas
ITA
1407
16. Sylvain CHAVANEL 30-Jun-1979 Quick Step
FRA
1386
17. Luis León SANCHEZ GIL 24-Nov-1983 Caisse d'Epargne
ESP
1379
18. Robert GESINK 31-May-1986 Rabobank
NED
1375
19. Vincenzo NIBALI 14-Nov-1984 Liquigas
ITA
1311
20. Thor HUSHOVD 18-Jan-1978 Cervelo Test Team
NOR
1309
21. Andreas KLÖDEN 22-Jun-1975 Astana
GER
1277
22. Sergei IVANOV 05-Mar-1975 Team Katusha
RUS
1275
23. Tony MARTIN 23-Apr-1985 Team Columbia - HTC
GER
1168
24. Bradley WIGGINS 28-Apr-1980 Garmin - Slipstream
GBR
1145
25. Fränk SCHLECK 15-Apr-1980 Team Saxo Bank
LUX
1143
26. Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER 12-May-1979 Caisse d'Epargne
ESP
1089
27. Heinrich HAUSSLER 25-Feb-1984 Cervelo Test Team
GER
1081
28. Simon GERRANS 16-May-1980 Cervelo Test Team
AUS
1077
29. Alexandr KOLOBNEV 04-May-1981 Team Saxo Bank
RUS
1030
30. Michael ROGERS 20-Dec-1979 Team Columbia - HTC
AUS
1020
31. Matti BRESCHEL 31-Aug-1984 Team Saxo Bank
DEN
1011
32. Francesco GAVAZZI 01-Aug-1984 Lampre - NGC
ITA
1004
33. Christophe LE MEVEL 11-Sep-1980 Francaise des Jeux
FRA
987
34. Allan DAVIS 27-Jul-1980 Quick Step
AUS
983
35. Franco PELLIZOTTI 15-Jan-1978 Liquigas
ITA
970
36. Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU 17-Nov-1979 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
967
37. Vladimir KARPETS 20-Sep-1980 Team Katusha
RUS
959
38. Stefano GARZELLI 16-Jul-1973 Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
ITA
953
39. Danilo DI LUCA 02-Jan-1976 LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
ITA
939
40. Tadej VALJAVEC 13-Apr-1977 Ag2r La Mondiale
SLO
935
41. Maxime MONFORT 14-Jan-1983 Team Columbia - HTC
BEL
928
42. Jakob FUGLSANG 22-Mar-1985 Team Saxo Bank
DEN
905
43. Carlos SASTRE CANDIL 22-Apr-1975 Cervelo Test Team
ESP
887
44. Ryder HESJEDAL 09-Dec-1980 Garmin - Slipstream
CAN
883
45. Oscar FREIRE GOMEZ 15-Feb-1976 Rabobank
ESP
862
46. Christian KNEES 05-Mar-1981 Team Milram
GER
862
47. Sandy CASAR 02-Feb-1979 Francaise des Jeux
FRA
857
48. Daniele BENNATI 24-Sep-1980 Liquigas
ITA
856
49. Rinaldo NOCENTINI 25-Sep-1977 Ag2r La Mondiale
ITA
850
50. Stijn DEVOLDER 29-Aug-1979 Quick Step
BEL
849
51. Thomas LÖVKVIST 04-Apr-1984 Team Columbia - HTC
SWE
846
52. Michele SCARPONI 25-Sep-1979 Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
ITA
837
53. Lance ARMSTRONG 18-Sep-1971 Astana
USA
822
54. Haimar ZUBELDIA AGUIRRE 01-Apr-1977 Astana
ESP
817
55. Johnny HOOGERLAND 13-May-1983 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
NED
810
56. Peter VELITS 21-Feb-1985 Team Milram
SVK
807
57. Levi LEIPHEIMER 24-Oct-1973 Astana
USA
799
58. Tyler FARRAR 02-Jun-1984 Garmin - Slipstream
USA
793
59. Alessandro BALLAN 06-Nov-1979 Lampre - NGC
ITA
793
60. Davide REBELLIN 09-Aug-1971 Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
ITA
786
61. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL 08-Jun-1985 Caisse d'Epargne
ESP
762
62. Chris Anker SÖRENSEN 05-Sep-1984 Team Saxo Bank
DEN
745
63. Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK 01-Feb-1983 Silence - Lotto
BEL
740
64. Greg VAN AVERMAET 17-May-1985 Silence - Lotto
BEL
708
65. Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI 17-Sep-1977 Rabobank
ESP
700
66. George HINCAPIE 29-Jun-1973 Team Columbia - HTC
USA
698
67. Sylvester SZMYD 02-Mar-1978 Liquigas
POL
695
68. André GREIPEL 16-Jul-1982 Team Columbia - HTC
GER
675
69. Lars Ytting BAK 16-Jan-1980 Team Saxo Bank
DEN
675
70. Maxim IGLINSKIY 18-Apr-1981 Astana
KAZ
674
71. David MONCOUTIÉ 30-Apr-1975 Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
FRA
673
72. Pierrick FEDRIGO 30-Nov-1978 BBox Bouygues Telecom
FRA
654
73. Alessandro PETACCHI 03-Jan-1974 LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
ITA
641
74. David MILLAR 04-Jan-1977 Garmin - Slipstream
GBR
638
75. Gerald CIOLEK 19-Sep-1986 Team Milram
GER
638
76. Daniel MARTIN 20-Aug-1986 Garmin - Slipstream
IRL
636
77. Michael ALBASINI 20-Dec-1980 Team Columbia - HTC
SUI
635
78. Jens VOIGT 17-Sep-1971 Team Saxo Bank
GER
632
79. Sebastian LANGEVELD 17-Jan-1985 Rabobank
NED
629
80. Gustav Erik LARSSON 20-Sep-1980 Team Saxo Bank
SWE
629
81. Christian VAN DE VELDE 22-May-1976 Garmin - Slipstream
USA
623
82. Nicolas ROCHE 03-Jul-1984 Ag2r La Mondiale
IRL
620
83. Kanstantsin SIUTSOU 09-Aug-1982 Team Columbia - HTC
BLR
619
84. Jerome PINEAU 02-Jan-1980 Quick Step
FRA
618
85. Fabian WEGMANN 20-Jun-1980 Team Milram
GER
607
86. Marco PINOTTI 25-Feb-1976 Team Columbia - HTC
ITA
601
87. Karsten KROON 29-Jan-1976 Team Saxo Bank
NED
592
88. David ARROYO DURAN 07-Jan-1980 Caisse d'Epargne
ESP
588
89. Yauheni HUTAROVICH 29-Nov-1983 Francaise des Jeux
BLR
585
90. Carlos BARREDO LLAMAZALES 05-Jun-1981 Quick Step
ESP
574
91. Rein TAARAMÄE 24-Apr-1987 Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
EST
560
92. Vladimir EFIMKIN 02-Dec-1981 Ag2r La Mondiale
RUS
559
93. Kim KIRCHEN 03-Jul-1978 Team Columbia - HTC
LUX
554
94. Janez BRAJKOVIC 18-Dec-1983 Astana
SLO
551
95. Marcus BURGHARDT 30-Jun-1983 Team Columbia - HTC
GER
533
96. Dries DEVENYNS 22-Jul-1983 Quick Step
BEL
531
97. Alexandre BOTCHAROV 26-Feb-1975 Team Katusha
RUS
529
98. William BONNET 25-Jun-1982 BBox Bouygues Telecom
FRA
526
99. Luca PAOLINI 17-Jan-1977 Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
ITA
524
100. Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ 05-Sep-1981 Caisse d'Epargne
ESP
524


View year ranking: