Name Birthday Team Country Score
1. Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE 25-Apr-1980 Caisse d'Epargne
ESP
2687
2. Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO 06-Dec-1982 Astana
ESP
2648
3. Cadel EVANS 14-Feb-1977 Silence - Lotto
AUS
2585
4. Philippe GILBERT 05-Jul-1982 Silence - Lotto
BEL
2320
5. Fabian CANCELLARA 18-Mar-1981 Team Saxo Bank
SUI
1922
6. Samuel SANCHEZ GONZALEZ 05-Feb-1978 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
1785
7. Roman KREUZIGER 06-May-1986 Liquigas
CZE
1782
8. Mark CAVENDISH 21-May-1985 Team Columbia - HTC
GBR
1731
9. Andy SCHLECK 10-Jun-1985 Team Saxo Bank
LUX
1724
10. Edvald BOASSON HAGEN 17-May-1987 Team Columbia - HTC
NOR
1719
11. Damiano CUNEGO 19-Sep-1981 Lampre - NGC
ITA
1631
12. Filippo POZZATO 10-Sep-1981 Team Katusha
ITA
1504
13. Denis MENCHOV 25-Jan-1978 Rabobank
RUS
1503
14. Tom BOONEN 15-Oct-1980 Quick Step
BEL
1465
15. Ivan BASSO 26-Nov-1977 Liquigas
ITA
1408
16. Sylvain CHAVANEL 30-Jun-1979 Quick Step
FRA
1388
17. Luis León SANCHEZ GIL 24-Nov-1983 Caisse d'Epargne
ESP
1381
18. Robert GESINK 31-May-1986 Rabobank
NED
1376
19. Vincenzo NIBALI 14-Nov-1984 Liquigas
ITA
1313
20. Thor HUSHOVD 18-Jan-1978 Cervelo Test Team
NOR
1310
21. Andreas KLÖDEN 22-Jun-1975 Astana
GER
1278
22. Sergei IVANOV 05-Mar-1975 Team Katusha
RUS
1276
23. Tony MARTIN 23-Apr-1985 Team Columbia - HTC
GER
1169
24. Bradley WIGGINS 28-Apr-1980 Garmin - Slipstream
GBR
1146
25. Fränk SCHLECK 15-Apr-1980 Team Saxo Bank
LUX
1144
26. Joaquin RODRIGUEZ OLIVER 12-May-1979 Caisse d'Epargne
ESP
1090
27. Heinrich HAUSSLER 25-Feb-1984 Cervelo Test Team
GER
1082
28. Simon GERRANS 16-May-1980 Cervelo Test Team
AUS
1078
29. Alexandr KOLOBNEV 04-May-1981 Team Saxo Bank
RUS
1031
30. Michael ROGERS 20-Dec-1979 Team Columbia - HTC
AUS
1021
31. Matti BRESCHEL 31-Aug-1984 Team Saxo Bank
DEN
1012
32. Francesco GAVAZZI 01-Aug-1984 Lampre - NGC
ITA
1005
33. Christophe LE MEVEL 11-Sep-1980 Francaise des Jeux
FRA
988
34. Allan DAVIS 27-Jul-1980 Quick Step
AUS
984
35. Franco PELLIZOTTI 15-Jan-1978 Liquigas
ITA
971
36. Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU 17-Nov-1979 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
968
37. Vladimir KARPETS 20-Sep-1980 Team Katusha
RUS
960
38. Stefano GARZELLI 16-Jul-1973 Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
ITA
954
39. Danilo DI LUCA 02-Jan-1976 LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
ITA
940
40. Tadej VALJAVEC 13-Apr-1977 Ag2r La Mondiale
SLO
936
41. Maxime MONFORT 14-Jan-1983 Team Columbia - HTC
BEL
929
42. Jakob FUGLSANG 22-Mar-1985 Team Saxo Bank
DEN
906
43. Carlos SASTRE CANDIL 22-Apr-1975 Cervelo Test Team
ESP
888
44. Ryder HESJEDAL 09-Dec-1980 Garmin - Slipstream
CAN
884
45. Oscar FREIRE GOMEZ 15-Feb-1976 Rabobank
ESP
863
46. Christian KNEES 05-Mar-1981 Team Milram
GER
863
47. Sandy CASAR 02-Feb-1979 Francaise des Jeux
FRA
858
48. Daniele BENNATI 24-Sep-1980 Liquigas
ITA
857
49. Rinaldo NOCENTINI 25-Sep-1977 Ag2r La Mondiale
ITA
851
50. Stijn DEVOLDER 29-Aug-1979 Quick Step
BEL
850
51. Thomas LÖVKVIST 04-Apr-1984 Team Columbia - HTC
SWE
847
52. Michele SCARPONI 25-Sep-1979 Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
ITA
838
53. Lance ARMSTRONG 18-Sep-1971 Astana
USA
823
54. Haimar ZUBELDIA AGUIRRE 01-Apr-1977 Astana
ESP
818
55. Johnny HOOGERLAND 13-May-1983 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
NED
810
56. Peter VELITS 21-Feb-1985 Team Milram
SVK
808
57. Levi LEIPHEIMER 24-Oct-1973 Astana
USA
799
58. Tyler FARRAR 02-Jun-1984 Garmin - Slipstream
USA
794
59. Alessandro BALLAN 06-Nov-1979 Lampre - NGC
ITA
794
60. Davide REBELLIN 09-Aug-1971 Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
ITA
787
61. Jose Joaquin ROJAS GIL 08-Jun-1985 Caisse d'Epargne
ESP
763
62. Chris Anker SÖRENSEN 05-Sep-1984 Team Saxo Bank
DEN
746
63. Jurgen VAN DEN BROECK 01-Feb-1983 Silence - Lotto
BEL
741
64. Greg VAN AVERMAET 17-May-1985 Silence - Lotto
BEL
709
65. Juan Antonio FLECHA GIANNONI 17-Sep-1977 Rabobank
ESP
700
66. George HINCAPIE 29-Jun-1973 Team Columbia - HTC
USA
699
67. Sylvester SZMYD 02-Mar-1978 Liquigas
POL
696
68. André GREIPEL 16-Jul-1982 Team Columbia - HTC
GER
676
69. Lars Ytting BAK 16-Jan-1980 Team Saxo Bank
DEN
676
70. Maxim IGLINSKIY 18-Apr-1981 Astana
KAZ
675
71. David MONCOUTIÉ 30-Apr-1975 Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
FRA
674
72. Pierrick FEDRIGO 30-Nov-1978 BBox Bouygues Telecom
FRA
655
73. Alessandro PETACCHI 03-Jan-1974 LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
ITA
642
74. David MILLAR 04-Jan-1977 Garmin - Slipstream
GBR
639
75. Gerald CIOLEK 19-Sep-1986 Team Milram
GER
639
76. Daniel MARTIN 20-Aug-1986 Garmin - Slipstream
IRL
636
77. Michael ALBASINI 20-Dec-1980 Team Columbia - HTC
SUI
635
78. Jens VOIGT 17-Sep-1971 Team Saxo Bank
GER
633
79. Sebastian LANGEVELD 17-Jan-1985 Rabobank
NED
630
80. Gustav Erik LARSSON 20-Sep-1980 Team Saxo Bank
SWE
630
81. Christian VAN DE VELDE 22-May-1976 Garmin - Slipstream
USA
623
82. Nicolas ROCHE 03-Jul-1984 Ag2r La Mondiale
IRL
621
83. Kanstantsin SIUTSOU 09-Aug-1982 Team Columbia - HTC
BLR
620
84. Jerome PINEAU 02-Jan-1980 Quick Step
FRA
619
85. Fabian WEGMANN 20-Jun-1980 Team Milram
GER
608
86. Marco PINOTTI 25-Feb-1976 Team Columbia - HTC
ITA
601
87. Karsten KROON 29-Jan-1976 Team Saxo Bank
NED
592
88. David ARROYO DURAN 07-Jan-1980 Caisse d'Epargne
ESP
589
89. Yauheni HUTAROVICH 29-Nov-1983 Francaise des Jeux
BLR
586
90. Carlos BARREDO LLAMAZALES 05-Jun-1981 Quick Step
ESP
575
91. Rein TAARAMÄE 24-Apr-1987 Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
EST
561
92. Vladimir EFIMKIN 02-Dec-1981 Ag2r La Mondiale
RUS
559
93. Kim KIRCHEN 03-Jul-1978 Team Columbia - HTC
LUX
555
94. Janez BRAJKOVIC 18-Dec-1983 Astana
SLO
552
95. Marcus BURGHARDT 30-Jun-1983 Team Columbia - HTC
GER
534
96. Dries DEVENYNS 22-Jul-1983 Quick Step
BEL
532
97. Alexandre BOTCHAROV 26-Feb-1975 Team Katusha
RUS
530
98. William BONNET 25-Jun-1982 BBox Bouygues Telecom
FRA
526
99. Luca PAOLINI 17-Jan-1977 Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
ITA
524
100. Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ 05-Sep-1981 Caisse d'Epargne
ESP
524


View year ranking: