Name Birthday Team Country Score
301. Kristof GODDAERT 21-Nov-1986 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
BEL
190
302. Wesley SULZBERGER 20-Oct-1986 Francaise des Jeux
AUS
190
303. Martin VELITS 21-Feb-1985 Team Milram
SVK
190
304. Morris POSSONI 01-Jul-1984 Team Columbia - HTC
ITA
189
305. Manuel VAZQUEZ HUESO 31-Mar-1981 Contentpolis - Ampo
ESP
189
306. Alessandro BERTOLINI 27-Jul-1971 Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
ITA
188
307. Juan Mauricio SOLER HERNANDEZ 14-Jan-1983 Barloworld
COL
187
308. Hayden ROULSTON 10-Jan-1981 Cervelo Test Team
NZL
187
309. Charles WEGELIUS 26-Apr-1978 Silence - Lotto
GBR
185
310. Yukiya ARASHIRO 22-Sep-1984 BBox Bouygues Telecom
JPN
183
311. Fumiyuki BEPPU 10-Apr-1983 Skil - Shimano
JPN
180
312. Craig LEWIS 01-Oct-1985 Team Columbia - HTC
USA
180
313. Tom ZIRBEL 30-Oct-1978 Bissell Pro Cycling
USA
179
314. Rubens BERTOGLIATI 09-May-1979 Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
SUI
179
315. Yoann OFFREDO 12-Nov-1986 Francaise des Jeux
FRA
178
316. Grega BOLE 13-Aug-1985 Adria Mobil
SLO
176
317. Francisco Jose VENTOSO ALBERDI 06-May-1982 CarmioOro - A Style
ESP
176
318. Marek RUTKIEWICZ 08-May-1981 DHL - Author
POL
175
319. Alexander SEROV 12-Nov-1982 Team Katusha
RUS
174
320. Anthony CHARTEAU 04-Jun-1979 Caisse d'Epargne
FRA
173
321. Amets TXURRUKA ANSOLA 10-Nov-1982 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
173
322. Alessandro VANOTTI 16-Sep-1980 Liquigas
ITA
170
323. Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA 29-Aug-1986 Caisse d'Epargne
CRC
168
324. Alexander EFIMKIN 02-Dec-1981 Ag2r La Mondiale
RUS
168
325. Bingen FERNANDEZ BUSTINZA 15-Dec-1972 Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
ESP
167
326. Alberto LOSADA ALGUACIL 28-Feb-1982 Caisse d'Epargne
ESP
166
327. Arnaud GERARD 06-Oct-1984 Francaise des Jeux
FRA
164
328. Ben HERMANS 08-Jun-1986 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
BEL
163
329. Jelle VANENDERT 19-Feb-1985 Silence - Lotto
BEL
163
330. Ruben PLAZA MOLINA 29-Feb-1980 Liberty Seguros
ESP
159
331. Dominique CORNU 10-Oct-1985 Quick Step
BEL
159
332. Felix Rafael CARDENAS RAVALO 24-Nov-1972 Barloworld
COL
157
333. Anders LUND 14-Feb-1985 Team Saxo Bank
DEN
157
334. Marcel WYSS 25-Jun-1986 Cervelo Test Team
SUI
157
335. Adrián PALOMARES VILLAPLANA 18-Feb-1976 Contentpolis - Ampo
ESP
156
336. Stéphane AUGÉ 06-Dec-1974 Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
FRA
156
337. Daniele RIGHI 28-Mar-1976 Lampre - NGC
ITA
156
338. Tom STAMSNIJDER 15-May-1985 Rabobank
NED
155
339. Damien MONIER 27-Aug-1982 Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
FRA
155
340. Michael SCHÄR 29-Sep-1986 Astana
SUI
155
341. Christian PFANNBERGER 09-Dec-1979 Team Katusha
AUT
154
342. Thierry HUPOND 10-Nov-1984 Skil - Shimano
FRA
152
343. Bartosz HUZARSKI 27-Oct-1980 ISD - Neri
POL
152
344. Jason MCCARTNEY 03-Sep-1973 Team Saxo Bank
USA
152
345. Inaki ISASI FLORES 20-Apr-1977 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
151
346. Thomas FREI 19-Jan-1985 BMC Racing Team
SUI
151
347. Jos VAN EMDEN 18-Feb-1985 Rabobank
NED
150
348. Maarten WYNANTS 13-May-1982 Quick Step
BEL
150
349. Cameron MEYER 11-Jan-1988 Garmin - Slipstream
AUS
148
350. Laurent LEFEVRE 02-Jul-1976 BBox Bouygues Telecom
FRA
148
351. Serguei KLIMOV 07-Jul-1980 Team Katusha
RUS
148
352. Michiel ELIJZEN 31-Aug-1982 Silence - Lotto
NED
147
353. Olivier KAISEN 30-Apr-1983 Silence - Lotto
BEL
147
354. Joan HORRACH RIPPOLL 27-Mar-1974 Team Katusha
ESP
147
355. Valerio AGNOLI 06-Jan-1985 Liquigas
ITA
147
356. Daniel LLOYD 11-Aug-1980 Cervelo Test Team
GBR
147
357. Peter WROLICH 30-May-1974 Team Milram
AUT
146
358. Dominik ROELS 21-Jan-1987 Team Milram
GER
146
359. Aitor HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ 24-Jan-1982 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
145
360. Tom VEELERS 14-Sep-1984 Skil - Shimano
NED
144
361. Nikolas MAES 09-Apr-1986 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
BEL
143
362. Christian MEIER 21-Feb-1985 Garmin - Slipstream
CAN
141
363. Oscar GATTO 01-Jan-1985 ISD - Neri
ITA
141
364. Alberto FERNANDEZ DE LA PUEBLA RAMOS 17-Sep-1984 Fuji - Servetto
ESP
141
365. Jens MOURIS 12-Mar-1980 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
NED
140
366. Gorazd STANGELJ 27-Jan-1973 Liquigas
SLO
140
367. Mauricio ARDILA CANO 21-May-1979 Rabobank
COL
137
368. Iker CAMANO ORTUZAR 14-Mar-1979 Fuji - Servetto
ESP
137
369. John Lee AUGUSTYN 10-Aug-1986 Barloworld
RSA
137
370. Paolo LONGO BORGHINI 10-Dec-1980 Barloworld
ITA
137
371. Aleksejs SARAMOTINS 08-Apr-1982 Team Designa Kokken
LAT
136
372. Björn SCHRÖDER 27-Oct-1980 Team Milram
GER
136
373. Svein TUFT 09-May-1977 Garmin - Slipstream
CAN
135
374. Nikita ESKOV 23-Jan-1983 Team Katusha
RUS
135
375. Mirco LORENZETTO 19-Jul-1981 Lampre - NGC
ITA
135
376. Luis PASAMONTES RODRIGUEZ 02-Oct-1979 Caisse d'Epargne
ESP
135
377. Tomas VAITKUS 04-Feb-1982 Astana
LTU
135
378. Dmitriy KOZONTCHUK 05-Apr-1984 Rabobank
RUS
134
379. Johann TSCHOPP 01-Jul-1982 BBox Bouygues Telecom
SUI
134
380. Sylvain CALZATI 01-Jul-1979 Agritubel
FRA
134
381. Andreas DIETZIKER 15-Oct-1982 Vorarlberg - Corratec
SUI
134
382. Roy CURVERS 27-Dec-1979 Skil - Shimano
NED
133
383. Kjell CARLSTRÖM 18-Oct-1976 Liquigas
FIN
132
384. Ruslan PIDGORNYY 25-Jul-1977 ISD - Neri
UKR
132
385. Iñigo CUESTA 03-Jun-1969 Cervelo Test Team
ESP
131
386. Giampaolo CARUSO 15-Aug-1980 Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
ITA
130
387. Robert KIŠERLOVSKI 09-Aug-1986 Fuji - Servetto
CRO
130
388. Andre Fernando S. Martins CARDOSO 03-Sep-1984 Palmeiras Resort / Prio
POR
130
389. Bram DE GROOT 18-Dec-1974 Rabobank
NED
129
390. Dmytro GRABOVSKYY 30-Sep-1985 ISD - Neri
UKR
129
391. Matthieu SPRICK 29-Sep-1981 BBox Bouygues Telecom
FRA
129
392. László BODROGI 11-Dec-1976 Team Katusha
FRA
129
393. Baden COOKE 12-Oct-1978 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
AUS
129
394. Gabriel RASCH 08-Apr-1976 Cervelo Test Team
NOR
129
395. Maciej BODNAR 07-Mar-1985 Liquigas
POL
128
396. Marcus LJUNGQVIST 26-Oct-1974 Team Saxo Bank
SWE
128
397. Edward KING 31-Jan-1983 Cervelo Test Team
USA
128
398. Thomas PETERSON 24-Dec-1986 Garmin - Slipstream
USA
126
399. Yuriy KRIVTSOV 07-Feb-1979 Ag2r La Mondiale
UKR
126
400. Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU 05-Feb-1980 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
125


View year ranking: