Name Birthday Team Country Score
101. Yoann OFFREDO 12-Nov-1986 FDJ
FRA
561
102. Bradley WIGGINS 28-Apr-1980 Sky Professional Cycling Team
GBR
559
103. Sylvester SZMYD 02-Mar-1978 Liquigas - Doimo
POL
543
104. Lance ARMSTRONG 18-Sep-1971 Team Radioshack
USA
542
105. Thomas DANIELSON Thomas DANIELSON 13-Mar-1978 Garmin - Transitions
USA
539
106. Enrico GASPAROTTO 22-Mar-1982 Astana
ITA
536
107. Daniel OSS 13-Jan-1987 Liquigas - Doimo
ITA
521
108. Michael ALBASINI 20-Dec-1980 Team HTC - Columbia
SUI
521
109. Geraint THOMAS 25-May-1986 Sky Professional Cycling Team
GBR
513
110. Jérôme COPPEL 06-Aug-1986 Saur - Sojasun
FRA
509
111. Yukiya ARASHIRO 22-Sep-1984 BBox Bouygues Telecom
JPN
507
112. Linus GERDEMANN 16-Sep-1982 Team Milram
GER
502
113. Mauro SANTAMBROGIO 07-Oct-1984 BMC Racing Team
ITA
498
114. Wouter WEYLANDT 27-Sep-1984 Quick Step
BEL
496
115. Rein TAARAMÄE 24-Apr-1987 Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
EST
495
116. Lloyd MONDORY 26-Apr-1982 Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
495
117. David MONCOUTIÉ 30-Apr-1975 Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
FRA
492
118. Romain FEILLU 16-Apr-1984 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
FRA
486
119. Eduard VORGANOV 07-Dec-1982 Team Katusha
RUS
485
120. Lars BOOM 30-Dec-1985 Rabobank
NED
470
121. Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE 26-May-1984 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
468
122. Vasil KIRYIENKA 28-Jun-1981 Caisse d'Epargne
BLR
465
123. Svein TUFT 09-May-1977 Garmin - Transitions
CAN
463
124. Daniel MORENO FERNANDEZ 05-Sep-1981 Omega Pharma - Lotto
ESP
451
125. Nicolas VOGONDY 08-Aug-1977 BBox Bouygues Telecom
FRA
444
126. Manuele MORI 09-Aug-1980 Lampre - Farnese Vini
ITA
437
127. Mathew HAYMAN 20-Apr-1978 Sky Professional Cycling Team
AUS
434
128. Assan BAZAYEV 22-Feb-1981 Astana
KAZ
433
129. Andriy GRIVKO 07-Aug-1983 Astana
UKR
433
130. Robert KIŠERLOVSKI 09-Aug-1986 Liquigas - Doimo
CRO
426
131. Jan BAKELANTS 14-Feb-1986 Omega Pharma - Lotto
BEL
426
132. Sergey LAGUTIN 14-Jan-1981 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
UZB
425
133. Jérémy ROY 22-Jun-1983 FDJ
FRA
421
134. Samuel DUMOULIN 20-Aug-1980 Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
FRA
419
135. Remy DI GREGORIO 31-Jul-1985 FDJ
FRA
418
136. David ZABRISKIE 12-Jan-1979 Garmin - Transitions
USA
409
137. Steve MORABITO 30-Jan-1983 BMC Racing Team
SUI
406
138. Julian DEAN 28-Jan-1975 Garmin - Transitions
NZL
403
139. Juan Jose HAEDO 26-Jan-1981 Team Saxo Bank
ARG
403
140. Robert FÖRSTER 27-Jan-1978 Team Milram
GER
401
141. Kanstantsin SIUTSOU 09-Aug-1982 Team HTC - Columbia
BLR
399
142. Domenico POZZOVIVO 30-Nov-1982 Colnago - CSF Inox
ITA
396
143. Luke ROBERTS 25-Jan-1977 Team Milram
AUS
396
144. Branislau SAMOILAU 25-May-1985 Quick Step
BLR
384
145. Giampaolo CARUSO 15-Aug-1980 Team Katusha
ITA
382
146. Kristijan KOREN 25-Nov-1986 Liquigas - Doimo
SLO
377
147. Dario CATALDO 17-Mar-1985 Quick Step
ITA
372
148. Benoit VAUGRENARD 05-Jan-1982 FDJ
FRA
371
149. Stijn DEVOLDER 29-Aug-1979 Quick Step
BEL
371
150. Jose Ivan GUTIERREZ PALACIOS 27-Nov-1978 Caisse d'Epargne
ESP
369
151. Maarten TJALLINGII 05-Nov-1977 Rabobank
NED
369
152. Daniele PIETROPOLLI 11-Jul-1980 Lampre - Farnese Vini
ITA
367
153. Graeme BROWN 09-Apr-1979 Rabobank
AUS
366
154. Niki TERPSTRA 18-May-1984 Team Milram
NED
365
155. Luca PAOLINI 17-Jan-1977 Acqua & Sapone - d'Angelo & Antenucci
ITA
364
156. Pierre ROLLAND 10-Oct-1986 BBox Bouygues Telecom
FRA
364
157. Dmitriy FOFONOV 15-Aug-1976 Astana
KAZ
360
158. Ignatas KONOVALOVAS 08-Dec-1985 Cervelo Test Team
LTU
360
159. Roger HAMMOND 30-Jan-1974 Cervelo Test Team
GBR
358
160. Yauheni HUTAROVICH 29-Nov-1983 FDJ
BLR
354
161. Markus FOTHEN 09-Sep-1981 Team Milram
GER
353
162. Beñat INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA 20-Mar-1986 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
352
163. Gerald CIOLEK 19-Sep-1986 Team Milram
GER
351
164. Jos VAN EMDEN 18-Feb-1985 Rabobank
NED
348
165. Michel KREDER 15-Aug-1987 Garmin - Transitions
NED
348
166. Sep VANMARCKE 28-Jul-1988 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
BEL
347
167. Jerome PINEAU 02-Jan-1980 Quick Step
FRA
340
168. Pierrick FEDRIGO 30-Nov-1978 BBox Bouygues Telecom
FRA
339
169. Eros CAPECCHI 13-Jun-1986 Footon - Servetto
ITA
339
170. Hayden ROULSTON 10-Jan-1981 Team HTC - Columbia
NZL
338
171. Christopher SUTTON 10-Sep-1984 Sky Professional Cycling Team
AUS
337
172. Evgeni PETROV 25-May-1978 Team Katusha
RUS
337
173. Johnny HOOGERLAND 13-May-1983 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
NED
336
174. Manuel Antonio Leal CARDOSO 07-Apr-1983 Footon - Servetto
POR
335
175. Anders LUND 14-Feb-1985 Team Saxo Bank
DEN
334
176. Sebastian LANGEVELD 17-Jan-1985 Rabobank
NED
333
177. Paul VOSS 26-Mar-1986 Team Milram
GER
333
178. William BONNET 25-Jun-1982 BBox Bouygues Telecom
FRA
331
179. Hubert DUPONT 13-Nov-1980 Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
331
180. Paolo TIRALONGO 08-Jul-1977 Astana
ITA
331
181. Simon GERRANS 16-May-1980 Sky Professional Cycling Team
AUS
323
182. Kevin DE WEERT 27-May-1982 Quick Step
BEL
321
183. Koldo FERNANDEZ 13-Sep-1981 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
316
184. Thibaut PINOT 29-May-1990 FDJ
FRA
316
185. Lars Ytting BAK 16-Jan-1980 Team HTC - Columbia
DEN
316
186. Martin ELMIGER 23-Sep-1978 Ag2r La Mondiale
SUI
315
187. Oliver ZAUGG 09-May-1981 Liquigas - Doimo
SUI
315
188. Bert DE WAELE 21-Jul-1975 Landbouwkrediet
BEL
314
189. Anthony GESLIN 09-Jun-1980 FDJ
FRA
313
190. Xavier FLORENCIO CABRE 26-Dec-1979 Cervelo Test Team
ESP
313
191. Giovanni VISCONTI 13-Jan-1983 ISD - Neri
ITA
310
192. Sergei IVANOV 05-Mar-1975 Team Katusha
RUS
310
193. Juan Jose OROZ UGALDE 11-Jul-1980 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
309
194. Frédéric GUESDON 14-Oct-1971 FDJ
FRA
307
195. Johan VAN SUMMEREN 04-Feb-1981 Garmin - Transitions
BEL
307
196. Gert STEEGMANS 30-Sep-1980 Team Radioshack
BEL
307
197. Leif HOSTE 17-Jul-1977 Omega Pharma - Lotto
BEL
306
198. Gregory RAST 17-Jan-1980 Team Radioshack
SUI
306
199. Sacha MODOLO 19-Jun-1987 Colnago - CSF Inox
ITA
304
200. Cyril GAUTIER 26-Sep-1987 BBox Bouygues Telecom
FRA
304


View year ranking: