Ranking 2010

Name Birthday Team Country Score
201. Johannes FRÖHLINGER 09-Jun-1985 Team Milram
GER
298
202. Steven KRUIJSWIJK 07-Jun-1987 Rabobank
NED
296
203. Jose Rodolfo SERPA PEREZ 17-Apr-1979 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
COL
295
204. Aitor PEREZ ARRIETA 24-Jul-1977 Footon - Servetto
ESP
295
205. Marcel WYSS 25-Jun-1986 Cervelo Test Team
SUI
293
206. Matteo CARRARA 25-Mar-1979 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
ITA
292
207. Stephen CUMMINGS 19-Mar-1981 Sky Professional Cycling Team
GBR
292
208. Matthieu LADAGNOUS 12-Dec-1984 FDJ
FRA
290
209. Luca MAZZANTI 04-Feb-1974 Team Katusha
ITA
290
210. Ivan VELASCO MURILLO 08-Feb-1980 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
288
211. Josep JUFRE POU 05-Aug-1975 Astana
ESP
287
212. David GARCIA DA PENA 30-Sep-1977 Xacobeo Galicia
ESP
285
213. Francesco REDA 19-Nov-1982 Quick Step
ITA
285
214. Alexander KRISTOFF 05-Jul-1987 BMC Racing Team
NOR
282
215. Fabio SABATINI 18-Feb-1985 Liquigas - Doimo
ITA
279
216. Maarten WYNANTS 13-May-1982 Quick Step
BEL
279
217. Francis DE GREEF 02-Feb-1985 Omega Pharma - Lotto
BEL
275
218. Robert HUNTER 22-Apr-1977 Garmin - Transitions
RSA
275
219. Pieter WEENING 05-Apr-1981 Rabobank
NED
274
220. Bert GRABSCH 19-Jun-1975 Team HTC - Columbia
GER
274
221. Sébastien MINARD 12-Jun-1982 Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
FRA
273
222. Baden COOKE 12-Oct-1978 Team Saxo Bank
AUS
271
223. Marcus BURGHARDT 30-Jun-1983 BMC Racing Team
GER
270
224. Maciej BODNAR 07-Mar-1985 Liquigas - Doimo
POL
268
225. Angelo FURLAN 22-Jun-1977 Lampre - Farnese Vini
ITA
268
226. Johann TSCHOPP 01-Jul-1982 BBox Bouygues Telecom
SUI
267
227. Remi PAURIOL 04-Apr-1982 Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
FRA
266
228. Marcel SIEBERG 30-Apr-1982 Team HTC - Columbia
GER
266
229. Mauricio ARDILA CANO 21-May-1979 Rabobank
COL
262
230. Leonardo BERTAGNOLLI 08-Jan-1978 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
ITA
262
231. Imanol ERVITI OLLO 15-Nov-1983 Caisse d'Epargne
ESP
261
232. Dario David CIONI 02-Dec-1974 Sky Professional Cycling Team
ITA
261
233. Bram TANKINK 03-Dec-1978 Rabobank
NED
257
234. Martin VELITS 21-Feb-1985 Team HTC - Columbia
SVK
256
235. Serguei KLIMOV 07-Jul-1980 Team Katusha
RUS
256
236. Jurgen VAN DE WALLE 09-Feb-1977 Quick Step
BEL
253
237. Arkaitz DURAN AROCA 18-May-1986 Footon - Servetto
ESP
252
238. Tom VEELERS 14-Sep-1984 Skil - Shimano
NED
249
239. Morris POSSONI 01-Jul-1984 Sky Professional Cycling Team
ITA
249
240. Sébastien TURGOT 11-Apr-1984 BBox Bouygues Telecom
FRA
248
241. Romain SICARD 01-Jan-1988 Euskaltel - Euskadi
FRA
246
242. Dominic KLEMME 31-Oct-1986 Team Saxo Bank
GER
246
243. Brent BOOKWALTER 16-Feb-1984 BMC Racing Team
USA
245
244. Matthew LLOYD 24-May-1983 Omega Pharma - Lotto
AUS
244
245. Nicki SÖRENSEN 14-May-1975 Team Saxo Bank
DEN
242
246. Martijn MAASKANT 27-Jul-1983 Garmin - Transitions
NED
241
247. Mikhail IGNATYEV 07-May-1985 Team Katusha
RUS
240
248. Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA 05-Oct-1986 Caisse d'Epargne
POR
238
249. Karsten KROON 29-Jan-1976 BMC Racing Team
NED
235
250. Ruben PEREZ MORENO 30-Oct-1981 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
235
251. Michael BARRY 18-Dec-1975 Sky Professional Cycling Team
CAN
234
252. Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS 27-Apr-1987 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
233
253. Sebastien CHAVANEL 21-Mar-1981 FDJ
FRA
233
254. Artem OVECHKIN 11-Jul-1986 Team Katusha
RUS
233
255. Gorazd STANGELJ 27-Jan-1973 Astana
SLO
232
256. Christian VAN DE VELDE 22-May-1976 Garmin - Transitions
USA
231
257. Valerio AGNOLI 06-Jan-1985 Liquigas - Doimo
ITA
231
258. Alexander EFIMKIN 02-Dec-1981 Ag2r La Mondiale
RUS
230
259. Michael MORKOV 30-Apr-1985 Team Saxo Bank
DEN
230
260. Juan Manuel GÁRATE 24-Apr-1976 Rabobank
ESP
227
261. David LOPEZ GARCIA 13-May-1981 Caisse d'Epargne
ESP
226
262. Stijn VANDENBERGH 25-Apr-1984 Team Katusha
BEL
226
263. Marzio BRUSEGHIN 15-Jun-1974 Caisse d'Epargne
ITA
225
264. Mauro FINETTO 10-May-1985 Liquigas - Doimo
ITA
225
265. Stefan VAN DIJK 22-Jan-1976 Veranda's Willems
NED
225
266. Julien EL FARES 01-Jun-1985 Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
FRA
224
267. Thomas PETERSON 24-Dec-1986 Garmin - Transitions
USA
224
268. Roy SENTJENS 15-Dec-1980 Team Milram
BEL
224
269. Serge PAUWELS 21-Nov-1983 Sky Professional Cycling Team
BEL
221
270. Daniele RIGHI 28-Mar-1976 Lampre - Farnese Vini
ITA
221
271. Roy CURVERS 27-Dec-1979 Skil - Shimano
NED
219
272. Cameron MEYER 11-Jan-1988 Garmin - Transitions
AUS
219
273. Mirco LORENZETTO 19-Jul-1981 Lampre - Farnese Vini
ITA
218
274. Alex RASMUSSEN 09-Jun-1984 Team Saxo Bank
DEN
217
275. Rafael VALLS FERRI 25-Jun-1987 Footon - Servetto
ESP
216
276. Thomas ROHREGGER 23-Dec-1982 Team Milram
AUT
216
277. Ivan SANTAROMITA 30-Apr-1984 Liquigas - Doimo
ITA
215
278. Fabio FELLINE 29-Mar-1990 Footon - Servetto
ITA
214
279. Alexander KUSCHYNSKI 27-Oct-1979 Liquigas - Doimo
BLR
211
280. Francesco GINANNI 06-Oct-1985 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
ITA
211
281. Inaki ISASI FLORES 20-Apr-1977 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
208
282. Mario AERTS 31-Dec-1974 Omega Pharma - Lotto
BEL
206
283. Olivier KAISEN 30-Apr-1983 Omega Pharma - Lotto
BEL
206
284. Alexandre BOTCHAROV 26-Feb-1975 Team Katusha
RUS
206
285. Volodymir GUSTOV 15-Feb-1977 Cervelo Test Team
UKR
206
286. Gorka VERDUGO MARCOTEGUI 04-Nov-1978 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
205
287. Lars Petter NORDHAUG 14-May-1984 Sky Professional Cycling Team
NOR
204
288. Lucas Sebastian HAEDO 18-Apr-1983 Team Saxo Bank
ARG
203
289. Wesley SULZBERGER 20-Oct-1986 FDJ
AUS
202
290. Marek RUTKIEWICZ 08-May-1981 Mróz Active Jet
POL
202
291. Enrique MATA 15-Jun-1985 Footon - Servetto
ESP
199
292. Maxime BOUET 03-Nov-1986 Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
198
293. Ludovic TURPIN 22-Mar-1975 Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
198
294. Borut BOZIC 08-Aug-1980 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team
SLO
197
295. Daniel NAVARRO GARCIA 18-Jul-1983 Astana
ESP
197
296. Vladimir MIHOLJEVIC 18-Jan-1974 Acqua & Sapone - d'Angelo & Antenucci
CRO
197
297. Damien MONIER 27-Aug-1982 Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
FRA
196
298. Adam BLYTHE 01-Oct-1989 Omega Pharma - Lotto
GBR
196
299. Diego ULISSI 15-Jul-1989 Lampre - Farnese Vini
ITA
194
300. Staf SCHEIRLINCKX 12-Mar-1979 Omega Pharma - Lotto
BEL
193


View year ranking: