Name Birthday Team Country Score
1101. Niki OSTERGAARD 21-Jan-1988 Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning
DEN
18
1102. Kristian Haugaard JENSEN 27-Feb-1991 Team Energi Fyn
DEN
18
1103. Ivan MELERO COCO 08-Apr-1983 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
ESP
18
1104. Edward CLANCY 12-Mar-1985 Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta
GBR
18
1105. Alexander GOTTFRIED 05-Jul-1985 Team NetAPP
GER
18
1106. Feng HANG 14-Dec-1985 Skil - Shimano
CHN
18
1107. Arvin MOAZEMI GOUDARZI 26-Mar-1990 Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
IRI
18
1108. Mirsamad POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR 15-Oct-1985 Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team
IRI
18
1109. Evgeny KOVALEV 06-Mar-1989 Moscow
RUS
18
1110. Nik BURJEK 18-Sep-1987 Sava
SLO
18
1111. Cesar Augusto GRAJALES CALLE 06-May-1973 Ouch - Bahati Foundation
COL
18
1112. Luis ROMERO AMARAN 07-Apr-1979 Jamis - Sutter Home
CUB
18
1113. Alexander FILIPPOV 05-Sep-1984 Katyusha Continental Team
RUS
18
1114. Daniel Eduardo Moreira SILVA 08-Jun-1985 Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano
POR
18
1115. Sébastien DELFOSSE 29-Nov-1982 Landbouwkrediet
BEL
17
1116. Benjamin GOURGUE 09-Mar-1986 Landbouwkrediet
BEL
17
1117. Carlo SCOGNAMIGLIO 31-May-1983 ISD - Neri
ITA
17
1118. Yann HUGUET 02-May-1984 Skil - Shimano
FRA
17
1119. Nicolas PORTAL 23-Apr-1979 Sky Professional Cycling Team
FRA
17
1120. Luis Angel MATE MARDONES 23-Mar-1984 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
ESP
17
1121. Jonas VANGENECHTEN 16-Sep-1986 Veranda's Willems
BEL
17
1122. Pengda JIAO 13-Feb-1986 Champion System - Max Success Sports
CHN
17
1123. Gang XU 28-Jan-1984 Champion System - Max Success Sports
CHN
17
1124. Kristjan FAJT 07-May-1982 Adria Mobil
SLO
17
1125. Hilton CLARKE 11-Jul-1979 Ouch - Bahati Foundation
AUS
17
1126. Sebastien DURET 03-Sep-1980 Bretagne - Schuller
FRA
17
1127. Mathew CRONSHAW 30-Sep-1988 Rapha Condor - Sharp
GBR
17
1128. Luca ZANASCA 23-Aug-1983 CDC - Cavaliere
ITA
17
1129. Tino MEIER 03-Jul-1987 LKT Team Brandenburg
GER
17
1130. Rene WEISSINGER 11-Dec-1978 Vorarlberg - Corratec
GER
17
1131. Filipe Duarte Sousa CARDOSO 15-May-1984 LA Rota dos Moveis
POR
17
1132. Patria RASTRA 26-Nov-1989 Polygon Sweet Nice
INA
17
1133. Mohammad ZANGI ABADI 14-Jun-1990 Vali Asr Kerman Team
IRI
17
1134. Loic AUBERT 19-Jan-1990 Price - Custom Bikes
SUI
17
1135. Samuel Jose RODRIGUES CALDEIRA 30-Nov-1985 Palmeiras Resort - Prio
POR
17
1136. Vladimir KERKEZ 01-Mar-1984 Sava
SLO
17
1137. Pawel CIESLIK 12-Apr-1986 Mróz Active Jet
POL
17
1138. Diego CACCIA 31-Jul-1981 ISD - Neri
ITA
16
1139. Bart DOCKX 02-Sep-1981 Landbouwkrediet
BEL
16
1140. Paolo LONGO BORGHINI 10-Dec-1980 ISD - Neri
ITA
16
1141. Miguel MINGUEZ AYALA 30-Aug-1988 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
16
1142. Timothy DUGGAN 14-Nov-1982 Garmin - Transitions
USA
16
1143. Wim STROETINGA 23-May-1985 Team Milram
NED
16
1144. Flavio Alejandro DE LUNA DAVILA 26-Jan-1990 Spidertech powered by Planet Energy
MEX
16
1145. Robinson Eduardo CHALAPUD GOMEZ 08-Mar-1984 Cafe de Colombia - Colombia es Pasion
COL
16
1146. Christopher JUUL JENSEN 06-Jul-1989 Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning
DEN
16
1147. Jens Erik MADSEN 30-Mar-1981 Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water
DEN
16
1148. Malcolm ELLIOTT 01-Jul-1961 Motorpoint - Marshalls Pasta
GBR
16
1149. Wojciech KACZMARSKI 03-May-1986 Legia - Felt
POL
16
1150. Bruno Antonio Ferreira PINTO 08-Jun-1985 Centro Ciclismo de Loulé - Louletano
POR
16
1151. Nikita NOVIKOV 10-Nov-1989 Itera - Katusha
RUS
16
1152. Hernan Dario MUÑOZ GIRALDO 05-Jan-1973 Une - EPM
COL
16
1153. Long JIN 24-Oct-1983 Skil - Shimano
CHN
16
1154. Tomasz LISOWICZ 23-Feb-1977 CCC Polsat Polkowice
POL
15
1155. Thomas PALMER 28-Jun-1990 Drapac Porsche Cycling
AUS
15
1156. John Edilberto MARTINEZ MONTERO 13-May-1983 Cafe de Colombia - Colombia es Pasion
COL
15
1157. Jarlinson PANTANO GOMEZ 19-Nov-1988 Cafe de Colombia - Colombia es Pasion
COL
15
1158. Carlos Fernando PIAMONTE RODRIGUEZ 04-Jun-1982 Une - EPM
COL
15
1159. Rasmus Brandstrup STEROBO 11-Aug-1991 Team Energi Fyn
DEN
15
1160. Christopher NEWTON 29-Sep-1973 Rapha Condor - Sharp
GBR
15
1161. Daniele CALLEGARIN 21-Sep-1982 CDC - Cavaliere
ITA
15
1162. Evgeny RESHETKO 07-Apr-1985 Moscow
RUS
15
1163. Karl MENZIES 17-Jun-1977 UnitedHealthcare Presented by Maxxis
AUS
15
1164. Robert RADOSZ 08-Jul-1975 Aktio Group Mostostal Pulawy
POL
15
1165. Erik POLJANEC 25-Jan-1990 Zheroquadro Radenska
SLO
15
1166. Nejc KOSIR 10-Jul-1990 Zheroquadro Radenska
SLO
15
1167. Guillaume BLOT 28-Mar-1985 Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
FRA
14
1168. Arnold JEANNESSON 16-Jan-1986 Caisse d'Epargne
FRA
14
1169. Kurt HOVELYNCK 02-Jun-1981 Quick Step
BEL
14
1170. Fabio TABORRE 05-Jun-1985 Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
ITA
14
1171. Timothy DUPONT 01-Nov-1987 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
BEL
14
1172. Henning BOMMEL 23-Feb-1983 LKT Team Brandenburg
GER
14
1173. Andreas FRISCH 06-May-1986 Team Energi Fyn
DEN
14
1174. Andres AVELINO ANTUNA CORO 12-Nov-1986 Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon
ESP
14
1175. Aristide RATTI 07-Jun-1982 CarmioOro NGC
ITA
14
1176. Romain LEMARCHAND 26-Jul-1987 BigMat - Auber 93
FRA
14
1177. Said HADDOU 23-Nov-1982 BBox Bouygues Telecom
FRA
14
1178. Prajak MAHAWONG 19-Nov-1981 Giant Asia Racing Team
THA
14
1179. Piotr OSINSKI 09-Dec-1986 Mróz Active Jet
POL
14
1180. Anders LUND 28-Feb-1988 Sparebanken Vest - Ridley
NOR
14
1181. Marek CICHOSZ 09-Jun-1979 Legia - Felt
POL
14
1182. William Hernan MUNOZ PEREZ 20-Apr-1984 Cafe de Colombia - Colombia es Pasion
COL
14
1183. Shih Hsin HSIAO 03-Apr-1990 Action Cycling Team
TPE
14
1184. Andy GUPTILL 17-Mar-1983 Jamis - Sutter Home
USA
14
1185. Konté BASSIROU 18-Jul-1988 Team WorldofBike.gr
CIV
14
1186. Joaquin ORTEGA GASON 19-Mar-1981 Barbot - Siper
ESP
13
1187. David BOUCHER 17-Mar-1980 Landbouwkrediet
FRA
13
1188. Pedro MERINO CRIADO 08-Jul-1987 Footon - Servetto
ESP
13
1189. Kirk CARLSEN 25-May-1987 Garmin - Transitions
USA
13
1190. Ricky Eno JORGENSEN 05-Jun-1989 Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning
DEN
13
1191. Michael TRONBORG KRISTENSEN 13-Jul-1983 Glud & Marstrand - LRO Radgivning
DEN
13
1192. Luca ASCANI 29-Jun-1983 CDC - Cavaliere
ITA
13
1193. Kirill BARANOV 13-Apr-1989 Moscow
RUS
13
1194. Claudio CUCINOTTA 22-Jan-1982 De Rosa - Stac Plastic
ITA
12
1195. Paolo CIAVATTA 06-Nov-1984 Acqua & Sapone - d'Angelo & Antenucci
ITA
12
1196. Robin CHAIGNEAU 02-Sep-1988 Skil - Shimano
NED
12
1197. Stuart SHAW 19-Nov-1977 Drapac Porsche Cycling
AUS
12
1198. Jonathan THIRE 19-Apr-1986 BigMat - Auber 93
FRA
12
1199. Benoit DAENINCK 27-Dec-1981 Roubaix Lille Metropole
FRA
12
1200. Jean Marc BIDEAU 08-Apr-1984 Bretagne - Schuller
FRA
12


View year ranking: