Name Birthday Team Country Score
601. Maxime MEDEREL 19-Sep-1980 BigMat - Auber 93
FRA
76
602. Blaz FURDI 27-May-1988 Adria Mobil
SLO
76
603. Dmytro KRIVTSOV 03-Apr-1985 Lampre - ISD
UKR
75
604. Guillaume LEVARLET 25-Jul-1985 Saur - Sojasun
FRA
75
605. Albert TIMMER 13-Jun-1985 Skil - Shimano
NED
75
606. Jelle WALLAYS 11-May-1989 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
BEL
75
607. Francesco FAILLI 16-Dec-1983 Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
ITA
75
608. Laurens DE VREESE 29-Sep-1988 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
BEL
75
609. Kristijan ĐURASEK 26-Jul-1987 Loborika Favorit Team
CRO
75
610. Andreas DIETZIKER 15-Oct-1982 Team NetAPP
SUI
74
611. Jempy DRUCKER 03-Sep-1986 Veranda's Willems - Accent
LUX
74
612. Hernâni BRÔCO 13-Jun-1981 LA - Antarte
POR
74
613. Mickael BUFFAZ 21-May-1979 Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
FRA
73
614. Michael REIHS 25-Apr-1979 Christina Watches - Onfone
DEN
73
615. Claudio CORIONI 26-Dec-1982 Acqua & Sapone
ITA
72
616. Daniel SESMA 18-Jun-1984 Euskaltel - Euskadi
ESP
72
617. David MCCANN 17-Mar-1973 Giant Kenda Cycling Team
IRL
72
618. Matthias BRÄNDLE 07-Dec-1989 Geox - TMC
AUT
71
619. Steve HOUANARD 02-Apr-1986 Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
71
620. Matthieu SPRICK 29-Sep-1981 Skil - Shimano
FRA
71
621. Kevin LACOMBE 12-Jul-1985 Team Spidertech Powered by C10
CAN
71
622. Tomislav DANCULOVIC 15-Jun-1980 Loborika Favorit Team
CRO
71
623. Andre STEENSEN 12-Oct-1987 Saxo Bank Sungard
DEN
70
624. Mauro FINETTO 10-May-1985 Liquigas - Cannondale
ITA
70
625. Timon SEUBERT 23-Apr-1987 Team NetAPP
GER
69
626. Yevgeni NEPOMNYACHSNIY 12-Mar-1987 Pro Team Astana
KAZ
69
627. Robin CHAIGNEAU 02-Sep-1988 Skil - Shimano
NED
69
628. Jose Vicente GARCIA ACOSTA 04-Aug-1972 Movistar Team
ESP
69
629. Jurgen VAN GOOLEN 28-Nov-1980 Veranda's Willems - Accent
BEL
69
630. Alex CANO ARDILA 13-Mar-1983 Colombia Es Pasion - Cafe de Colombia
COL
68
631. Mark MCNALLY 20-Jul-1989 AN Post - Sean Kelly
GBR
68
632. Luka MEZGEC 27-Jun-1988 Sava
SLO
68
633. Rasmus Christian QUAADE 07-Jan-1990 Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
DEN
68
634. Ruggero MARZOLI 02-Apr-1976 Acqua & Sapone
ITA
67
635. Rony MARTIAS 04-Aug-1980 Saur - Sojasun
FRA
67
636. Julien LOUBET 11-Jan-1985 Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
67
637. Mirco LORENZETTO 19-Jul-1981 Pro Team Astana
ITA
67
638. Chris BUTLER 16-Feb-1988 BMC Racing Team
USA
67
639. Julien ANTOMARCHI 16-May-1984 Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille
FRA
67
640. Alessandro DONATI 08-May-1979 Acqua & Sapone
ITA
65
641. Gregor GAZVODA 15-Oct-1981 Perutnina Ptuj
SLO
65
642. Rene MANDRI 20-Jan-1984 Endura Racing
EST
65
643. Nathan HAAS 12-Mar-1989 Genesys Wealth Advisers
AUS
64
644. Kevin VAN IMPE 19-Apr-1981 Quick Step Cycling Team
BEL
64
645. Will ROUTLEY 23-May-1983 Team Spidertech Powered by C10
CAN
64
646. Alexandr PLIUSCHIN 13-Jan-1987 Katusha Team
MDA
64
647. Enrique SANZ UNZUE 11-Sep-1989 Movistar Team
ESP
64
648. Sergey FIRSANOV 03-Jul-1982 Itera - Katusha
RUS
64
649. Arnaud COYOT 06-Oct-1980 Saur - Sojasun
FRA
63
650. Gorik GARDEYN 17-Mar-1980 Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
BEL
63
651. Thierry HUPOND 10-Nov-1984 Skil - Shimano
FRA
63
652. Anatoliy PAKTHUSOV 17-Apr-1985 ISD - Lampre Continental
UKR
63
653. Steffen RADOCHLA 19-Oct-1979 Nutrixxion Sparkasse
GER
63
654. Ivan STEVIC 12-Mar-1980 Partizan Powermove
SRB
63
655. Vicente David BERNABEU ARMENGOL 09-Jan-1975 Andalucia Caja Granada
ESP
62
656. Vitaliy BUTS 24-Oct-1986 Lampre - ISD
UKR
62
657. Karsten KROON 29-Jan-1976 BMC Racing Team
NED
62
658. Stéphane POULHIES 26-Jun-1985 Saur - Sojasun
FRA
62
659. Giovanni Manuel BAEZ ALVAREZ 09-Apr-1981 EPM - Une
COL
62
660. Alexey TSATEVITCH 05-Jul-1989 Itera - Katusha
RUS
62
661. Diego MILAN JIMENEZ 10-Jul-1985 Caja Rural
DOM
62
662. Edward KING 31-Jan-1983 Liquigas - Cannondale
USA
61
663. David BOUCHER 17-Mar-1980 Omega Pharma - Lotto
FRA
61
664. Antonio PIEDRA PEREZ 10-Oct-1985 Andalucia Caja Granada
ESP
60
665. Rafael VALLS FERRI 25-Jun-1987 Geox - TMC
ESP
60
666. Leonardo GIORDANI 27-May-1977 Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
ITA
60
667. Ken HANSON 14-Apr-1982 Jelly Belly Cycling
USA
60
668. Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA 10-Dec-1987 Gobernacion de Antioquia - Indeportes Antiquia
COL
59
669. Sergio Ferreira SOUSA 11-Oct-1983 Barbot - Efapel
POR
59
670. Michael RASMUSSEN 01-Jun-1974 Christina Watches - Onfone
DEN
59
671. Gabor KASA 03-Feb-1989 Manisaspor Cycling Team
SRB
58
672. Jose Vicente TORIBIO ALCOLEA 22-Dec-1985 Andalucia Caja Granada
ESP
57
673. Sam BEWLEY 22-Jul-1987 Team Radioshack
NZL
57
674. Giairo ERMETI 07-Apr-1981 Androni Giocattoli - C.I.P.I
ITA
57
675. Pieter JACOBS 06-Jun-1986 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
BEL
57
676. Luis Angel MATE MARDONES 23-Mar-1984 Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
ESP
57
677. Matej JURCO 08-Aug-1984 Dukla Trencin Merida
SVK
56
678. Manuele BOARO 12-Mar-1987 Saxo Bank Sungard
ITA
56
679. Cesare BENEDETTI 03-Aug-1987 Team NetAPP
ITA
56
680. Jeffry LOUDER 08-Dec-1977 BMC Racing Team
USA
56
681. Daniel SCHORN 21-Oct-1988 Team NetAPP
AUT
56
682. Luke DURBRIDGE 09-Apr-1991 Team Jayco - AIS
AUS
56
683. Sylvain GEORGES 01-May-1984 BigMat - Auber 93
FRA
56
684. Jesus ROSENDO PRADO 16-Mar-1982 Andalucia Caja Granada
ESP
55
685. Mateusz TACIAK 19-Jun-1984 CCC Polsat Polkowice
POL
55
686. Ian BIBBY 20-Dec-1986 Motorpoint
GBR
55
687. Marco FRAPPORTI 30-Mar-1985 Colnago - CSF Inox
ITA
55
688. Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG 03-Feb-1989 MTN Qhubeka
RSA
55
689. Rafael INFANTINO ABREU 28-Aug-1984 EPM - Une
COL
55
690. Yoeri HAVIK 19-Feb-1991 Cyclingteam de Rijke
NED
55
691. Vladimir KOEV 31-Aug-1979 Konya Torku Seker Spor - Vivelo
BUL
55
692. Tino THÖMEL 06-Jun-1988 Team NSP
GER
55
693. Guillaume BONNAFOND 23-Jun-1987 Ag2r La Mondiale
FRA
54
694. Edwig CAMMAERTS 17-Jul-1987 Landbouwkrediet
BEL
54
695. Davide RICCI BITTI 12-Feb-1984 Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
ITA
54
696. Jacob FIEDLER 20-Jun-1987 Team NSP
GER
54
697. Kristian HOUSE 06-Oct-1979 Rapha Condor - Sharp
GBR
54
698. Evaldas SISKEVICIUS 30-Dec-1988 Velo-Club La Pomme Marseille
LTU
54
699. Jacob KEOUGH 18-Jun-1987 UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling
USA
53
700. Petr BENCIK 29-Jan-1976 PSK Whirlpool - Author
CZE
53


View year ranking: