Name Birthday Team Country Score
1301. Blazej JANIACZYK 27-Jan-1983 Wibatech Fuji
POL
9
1302. Julio Alexis CAMACHO BERNAL 20-Jun-1990 GW Shimano
COL
8
1303. Matthew Harley GOSS 05-Nov-1986 One Pro Cycling
AUS
8
1304. Javier Francisco ARAMENDIA LORENTE 05-Dec-1986 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
ESP
8
1305. Jean Bosco NSENGIMANA 04-Nov-1993 Stradalli - Bike Aid
RWA
8
1306. Hyeong Min CHOE 15-Apr-1990 Geumsan Insam Cello
KOR
8
1307. Thomas KOEP 15-Sep-1990 Stölting Service Group
GER
8
1308. Jonas TENBROCK 16-Dec-1995 Stölting Service Group
GER
8
1309. Stephen CLANCY 19-Jul-1992 Team Novo Nordisk
IRL
8
1310. Nicolas LEFRANCOIS 27-Apr-1987 Team Novo Nordisk
FRA
8
1311. Daniel DOMINGUEZ BARRAGAN 16-Jun-1985 Team Ecuador
ESP
8
1312. Moreno DE PAUW 12-Aug-1991 Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
BEL
8
1313. Stanislaw ANIOLKOWSKI 20-Jan-1997 Verva Activejet Pro Cycling Team
POL
8
1314. Tim DE TROYER 11-Aug-1990 Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
BEL
8
1315. Chris BUTLER 16-Feb-1988 Cycling Academy Team
USA
8
1316. Emiel WASTYN 01-Jan-1992 AN Post - Chain Reaction
BEL
8
1317. Jannik STEIMLE 04-Apr-1996 Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels
GER
8
1318. Tyler WILLIAMS 17-Nov-1994 Axeon Hagens Berman
USA
8
1319. Mathieu VAN DER POEL 19-Jan-1995 Beobank - Corendon
NED
8
1320. Jesse James EWART 31-Jul-1994 7 Eleven - Sava RBP
AUS
8
1321. Juan Pablo SUAREZ SUAREZ 30-May-1985 EPM Tigo - Une Area Metropolitana
COL
8
1322. Wesley SULZBERGER 20-Oct-1986 Kinan Cycling Team
AUS
8
1323. Gianni MARCHAND 01-Jun-1990 Cibel - Cebon
BEL
8
1324. Lawrence NAESEN 28-Aug-1992 Cibel - Cebon
BEL
8
1325. Roman BRONIS 17-Oct-1976 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
SVK
8
1326. Kyung Gu JANG 29-May-1990 Korail Cycling Team
KOR
8
1327. Twan BRUSSELMAN 15-Aug-1993 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
NED
8
1328. Adriaan JANSSEN 12-Dec-1995 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
NED
8
1329. Gert Jan BOSMAN 16-Aug-1992 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
NED
8
1330. Novardianto JAMALIDIN 17-Nov-1994 Pegasus Continental Cycling Team
INA
8
1331. Rafael SILVA 14-Nov-1990 Efapel
POR
8
1332. Oscar RIESEBEEK 23-Dec-1992 Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Team p/b Mantel
NED
8
1333. Aritz BAGUES KALPARSORO 19-Aug-1989 Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
ESP
8
1334. Alexander WETTERHALL 12-Apr-1986 Team Tre Berg - Bianchi
SWE
8
1335. Salvador GUARDIOLA TORA 05-Sep-1988 Team Ukyo
ESP
8
1336. Tom THILL 31-Mar-1990 Team Differdange - Losch
LUX
8
1337. Mustafa SAYAR 22-Apr-1989 Hainan Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team
TUR
8
1338. Laurent EVRARD 22-Sep-1990 Team 3M
BEL
8
1339. Bob SCHOONBROODT 12-Feb-1991 Team 3M
NED
8
1340. Andreas Hyldgaard JEPPESEN 21-Jul-1996 Team Virtu - Pro VéloConcept
DEN
8
1341. Adrian TEKLINSKI 03-Nov-1989 SKC Tufo Prostejov
POL
8
1342. Jacek MORAJKO 26-Apr-1981 Wibatech Fuji
POL
8
1343. Jérémy LECROQ 07-Apr-1995 Klein Constantia
FRA
8
1344. Joseph COOPER 27-Dec-1985 Avanti Isowhey Sport
NZL
7
1345. Emiliano David IBARRA 20-Jan-1982 Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
ARG
7
1346. Mauricio MULLER 20-Oct-1981 Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
ARG
7
1347. Elias PEREYRA 31-May-1989 Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
ARG
7
1348. Alexander RAY 03-Oct-1990 Team Illuminate
NZL
7
1349. Lennard KÄMNA 09-Sep-1996 Stölting Service Group
GER
7
1350. Gregory HABEAUX 20-Oct-1982 Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
BEL
7
1351. Félix POUILLY 22-Sep-1994 Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
FRA
7
1352. Hideto NAKANE 02-May-1990 Aisan Racing Team
JPN
7
1353. Frédéric BRUN 18-Aug-1988 Fortuneo - Vital Concept
FRA
7
1354. Thomas ROSTOLLAN 18-Mar-1986 Armee de Terre
FRA
7
1355. Rick OTTEMA 25-Jun-1992 Baby - Dump Cycling Team
NED
7
1356. Vincent BAESTAENS 18-Jun-1989 Beobank - Corendon
BEL
7
1357. Alejandro Manuel MARQUES PORTO 23-Oct-1983 LA Aluminios - Antarte
ESP
7
1358. Kevin DE JONGHE 04-Dec-1991 Cibel - Cebon
BEL
7
1359. Lionel TAMINIAUX 21-May-1996 Color Code - Arden'Beef
BEL
7
1360. Stephan BAKKER 17-Apr-1994 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
NED
7
1361. Davide PLEBANI 24-Jul-1996 Unieuro Wilier
ITA
7
1362. Iltjan NIKA 23-Mar-1995 D'Amico Bottecchia
ALB
7
1363. Fernando GRIJALBA 14-Jan-1991 Inteja - MMR Dominican Cycling Team
ESP
7
1364. Rasmus MYGIND 08-May-1989 Riwal Platform Cycling Team
DEN
7
1365. Remco TE BRAKE 29-Nov-1988 Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
NED
7
1366. Paulius SISKEVICIUS 07-Sep-1993 Staki - Baltik Vairas Cycling Team
LTU
7
1367. Ole FORFANG 22-Mar-1995 Team Joker Byggtorget
NOR
7
1368. Richard LARSEN 08-May-1990 Team Tre Berg - Bianchi
SWE
7
1369. Matthias LEGLEY 15-Jan-1991 Veranclassic Ago
BEL
7
1370. Franck OSORIO 28-Aug-1988 GW Shimano
COL
7
1371. Haavard BLIKRA 02-Nov-1991 Team Coop - Oster Hus
NOR
7
1372. Jelle MANNAERTS 14-Oct-1991 Superano Ham - Isorex
BEL
7
1373. Vasyl MALYNIVSKYI 21-Nov-1992 Kolss - BDC Team
UKR
7
1374. Dmitry SOKOLOV 19-Mar-1988 Lokosphinx
RUS
7
1375. Jin OKUBO 08-Oct-1988 Utsunomia Blitzen
JPN
7
1376. Sung Baek PARK 27-Feb-1985 KSPO
KOR
7
1377. Armands BECIS 16-Jan-1991 Rietumu - Delfin
LAT
7
1378. Edward RAVASI 05-Jun-1994 Lampre - Merida
ITA
7
1379. Rino GASPARRINI 08-Apr-1992 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
ITA
7
1380. Karim KHORRAMI 04-Jun-1991 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team
IRI
6
1381. Mathew ZENOVICH 26-Feb-1994 Avanti Isowhey Sport
NZL
6
1382. Dario Raul DIAZ 13-Jul-1981 Sindicato de Empleados Publicos de San Juan
ARG
6
1383. Luke PARKER 21-Oct-1993 State of Matter - MAAP
AUS
6
1384. Connor MCCUTCHEON 13-Apr-1991 Team Illuminate
USA
6
1385. Hayden MCCORMICK 01-Jan-1994 One Pro Cycling
NZL
6
1386. Danilo CELANO 07-Dec-1989 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
ITA
6
1387. Suleiman KANGANGI 09-Dec-1988 Kenyan Riders Downunder
KEN
6
1388. Nikodemus HOLLER 04-May-1991 Stradalli - Bike Aid
GER
6
1389. Alex FRAME 18-Jun-1993 JLT Condor
NZL
6
1390. Flavio CARDOSO SANTOS 12-Oct-1980 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
BRA
6
1391. Antonio PIEDRA PEREZ 10-Oct-1985 Funvic Soul Cycles - Carrefour
ESP
6
1392. Alexander EVTUCHENKO 30-Jun-1993 Gazprom - Rusvelo
RUS
6
1393. Davide PACCHIARDO 30-May-1990 GM Europa Ovini
ITA
6
1394. Edson Arturo CALDERON ERAZO 03-Jun-1984 Team Ecuador
COL
6
1395. Jonathan David VILLA VICENCIO NARVAEZ 21-May-1991 Team Ecuador
ECU
6
1396. Ludwig DE WINTER 31-Dec-1992 Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
BEL
6
1397. Jimmy DUQUENNOY 09-Jun-1995 Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
BEL
6
1398. Tomáš HOLUB 25-Sep-1990 AC Sparta Praha
CZE
6
1399. Ulises Alfredo CASTILLO SOTO 05-Mar-1992 Start Vaxes - Partizan Cycling Team
MEX
6
1400. Guillaume LEVARLET 25-Jul-1985 HP - BTP Auber 93
FRA
6


View year ranking: