Individual  -  1893

IND   -  » Historic Overview

Riders

Global # Name Birthday Country Score
1. 1. Frank SHORLAND 29-Sep-1871
GBR
1094
2. 2. Jean-Auguste "Auguste Stéphane" ETIENNE 09-Feb-1863
FRA
985
3. 3. Marius ALLARD 26-Oct-1871
FRA
657
4. 4. Louis COTTEREAU 11-Feb-1869
FRA
580
5. 5. Léon HOUA 08-Nov-1867
BEL
579
6. 6. Frederick Thomas BIDLAKE 13-Mar-1867
GBR
462
7. 7. Carl Wilhelm "Charles" MEYER 16-Mar-1868
DEN
395
8. 8. Herman HAMMOND
GBR
389
9. 9. Albert SCHOCK 06-Feb-1857
USA
389
10. 10. Louis "Duanip" PINAUD 14-Jan-1866
FRA
316
11. 11. Josef FISCHER 20-Jan-1865
GER
300
12. 12. André HENRY 30-Oct-1865
BEL
268
13. 13. Lucien LESNA 11-Jan-1863
FRA
265
14. 14. Jean-Théodore JOYEUX 10-Nov-1865
FRA
261
15. 15. Michel "Bori" BORISSOWSKY 06-Dec-1871
RUS
258
16. 16. Maurice GARIN 03-Mar-1871
ITA
257
17. 17. Louis Clément Gaston RIVIERRE 03-Jun-1862
FRA
243
18. 18. Donald E. LACAILLE 12-Dec-1870
GBR
243
19. 19. Charles COLLETTE
BEL
218
20. 20. Jules DUBOIS 05-May-1862
FRA
212
21. 21. Richard FISCHER
BEL
202
22. 22. Eugène JORDENS
BEL
202
23. 23. Jean-Marie CORRE 21-May-1864
FRA
195
24. 24. Paul D. MÜNDNER 28-Nov-1872
GER
190
25. 25. Louis RASQUINET 16-Sep-1870
BEL
186
26. 26. E.J. WAYGOOD
GBR
182
27. 27. James Hadfield COCKER
GBR
182
28. 28. Frank J. WALLER 06-Oct-1859
USA
182
29. 29. René NULENS
BEL
174
30. 30. "Plugger" Bill MARTIN 04-Aug-1860
USA
170
31. 31. Franz GERGER 04-Sep-1867
AUT
163
32. 32. J.G. SAMES
GBR
163
33. 33. Henri TANGHE 09-Apr-1864
BEL
161
34. 34. "Swiftness" D'ELBEUF
FRA
159
35. 35. Henri ARIÈS 17-Nov-1872
FRA
158
36. 36. Frank ALBERT
USA
158
37. 37. Paul "Charles" BÉALU 01-Aug-1855
FRA
156
38. 38. Georg SORGE 11-Aug-1868
GER
148
39. 39. Arnold DEGRAA 25-May-1872
BEL
147
40. 40. Luigi AIRALDI 30-Jan-1870
ITA
146
41. 41. Louis MÉLINE
FRA
146
42. 42. W.B.H. KIRBY
GBR
146
43. 43. Norbert CHÉREAU
FRA
146
44. 44. G.F. VAN EMBURG
USA
146
45. 45. August LEHR 26-Feb-1871
GER
146
46. 46. Maurice GERMAUX 19-Nov-1865
FRA
142
47. 47. Lucien LOPPART
BEL
134
48. 48. Albert LECLAIR 25-Jul-1872
FRA
134
49. 49. Peter GOLDEN
USA
134
50. 50. Pierre-François IMANS 01-Jan-1876
BEL
130
51. 51. Henri ROBART
FRA
126
52. 52. Bert HARRIS 09-Apr-1873
GBR
126
53. 53. Antoine OLIVIER 10-Jun-1868
FRA
122
54. 54. A.S. MEIXELL
USA
122
55. 55. Cees WITTEVEEN 14-Feb-1871
NED
116
56. 56. VAN HAERNE
BEL
116
57. 57. Friedrich "Fred" FORSTER
GER
116
58. 58. Frans DE SCHAEPMEESTER
BEL
112
59. 59. A.O.T. EARL
GBR
112
60. 60. Henri-François BÉCONNAIS 07-Mar-1867
FRA
111
61. 61. GROULARD
BEL
109
62. 62. Charles DELBECQUE
BEL
109
63. 63. John H. BARTON
USA
109
64. 64. Lewis STROUD
GBR
106
65. 65. Henri BOVY
BEL
103
66. 66. Albert HOSMER
USA
103
67. 67. Egide RAEYMAEKERS 19-Oct-1872
BEL
97
68. 68. Henri-Charles ANGENAULT 30-Sep-1863
FRA
97
69. 69. Charles CARRÉ 02-Dec-1862
FRA
97
70. 70. Charles W. ASHINGER 21-Nov-1857
USA
97
71. 71. Oskar BREITLING 16-Mar-1872
GER
97
72. 72. LAHARRAGUE
FRA
97
73. 73. Octave NOISELET 21-Jan-1873
FRA
92
74. 74. Donald Wallace STAGE
GBR
92
75. 75. FORAIN
BEL
88
76. 76. Georges ROSEAU 18-May-1861
FRA
88
77. 77. Eugène LABITTE
FRA
88
78. 78. R. GILLON
BEL
83
79. 79. Pierre GRAVIÈRE 10-Nov-1854
FRA
83
80. 80. Aristide DELELIENNE
BEL
80
81. 81. Jaap EDEN 19-Oct-1873
NED
79
82. 82. Arnold BOZINO 16-Feb-1870
SUI
78
83. 83. Felix MINET
BEL
78
84. 84. Edouard DE PERRODIL 19-Nov-1860
FRA
78
85. 85. M.B. FOWLER
GBR
75
86. 86. Auguste BONNET 03-Sep-1868
FRA
73
87. 87. Georges ARLAND
FRA
73
88. 88. Joseph MILLOT
FRA
73
89. 89. Fritz OPEL 31-Mar-1875
GER
73
90. 90. E. SORIN
FRA
73
91. 91. LAFFITEAU
FRA
73
92. 92. Fritz VANDERSTUYFT 22-Sep-1854
BEL
71
93. 93. Joseph GODIN
BEL
71
94. 94. Charles George WRIDGWAY 15-Feb-1873
GBR
69
95. 95. Richard James ILSLEY
GBR
69
96. 96. Ulic Lionel LAMBLEY
GBR
69
97. 97. Eugène ROUILLAUX 28-Feb-1873
FRA
68
98. 98. Maria Alphons Leonard NIJSSEN 04-Mar-1872
NED
67
99. 99. František DVOŘÁK
CZE
67
100. 100. Alfred PELLANT
GBR
67
101. 101. Giacomo CAPELLA
ITA
67
102. 102. Otto BEYSCHLAG 24-Jan-1869
AUT
67
103. 103. Gustave CHÂTEL
FRA
66
104. 104. Arthur GARCIA
BEL
66
105. 105. G. CASTAING 02-Jul-1967
FRA
63
106. 106. Georg ZACHARIADES 29-Feb-1868
AUT
63
107. 107. Gustave PATOU
BEL
61
108. 108. Luigi MASETTI 28-Dec-1864
ITA
61
109. 109. JIBBEY
FRA
61
110. 110. BOURDAIS
FRA
61
111. 111. CRUZ
FRA
61
112. 112. Claudius CARROT
FRA
61
113. 113. Franz VERHEYEN
GER
61
114. 114. Oscar DESPRAT
FRA
61
115. 115. Théophile LÉVEILLEY 17-Mar-1863
FRA
61
116. 116. Félix HENRY
FRA
61
117. 117. Raphaël RIGHETTI 26-May-1868
FRA
58
118. 118. Théodore CHAMPION 14-Feb-1873
SUI
56
119. 119. Pierre ROUSSET 28-Feb-1836
FRA
56
120. 120. Vicente FATRÁS NEIRA 22-Jan-1872
ESP
55
121. 121. August EIJSINK 21-Nov-1873
NED
55
122. 122. Benoît "Suluap" PAULUS
BEL
55
123. 123. Christian ANDERSEN
GER
55
124. 124. F.W. BRIGGS
GBR
55
125. 125. Giovanni Battista CAPPIETTI
ITA
55
126. 126. FONTANILLE
FRA
55
127. 127. E. DANCE
GBR
55
128. 128. ORY
FRA
55
129. 129. HIRSCH
FRA
55
130. 130. Alfred "Levegh" VELGHE 16-Jun-1870
BEL
55
131. 131. Michael HERTY 31-Jan-1869
GER
55
132. 132. Georges RENAUD 25-Apr-1864
FRA
55
133. 133. Joanny GUILLOT 26-Jan-1863
FRA
54
134. 134. BETTENCOURT
FRA
52
135. 135. Ernest LEITCH
GBR
52
136. 136. Max REHEIS 12-Oct-1869
GER
49
137. 137. J.G. NEWEY
GBR
49
138. 138. Felice PIZZAGALLI
ITA
49
139. 139. BRANA
FRA
49
140. 140. Joseph SOMMIER
FRA
49
141. 141. Frank BUCKLE
GBR
49
142. 142. Carl MAYER
GER
49
143. 143. Arthur HEIMANN 16-Dec-1870
GER
49
144. 144. E. DESBORDES
FRA
49
145. 145. G. CANÉ
FRA
49
146. 146. Louis WILLAUME 01-Jan-1870
FRA
49
147. 147. HERVÉ 09-Oct-1869
FRA
49
148. 148. Jean LEROY
FRA
49
149. 149. Charles LUCAS 07-Jan-1864
GBR
49
150. 150. Ernest Victor SOANES
GBR
45
151. 151. Vittorio SALVANESCHI
ITA
44
152. 152. Pierre RATIÉ 06-Jun-1846
FRA
44
153. 153. Auguste GARIN
FRA
44
154. 154. Alphonse JACQUIN
FRA
44
155. 155. GRUNT
FRA
44
156. 156. Willem RADEMAKER 12-Jan-1871
NED
44
157. 157. Jean-Justin LARROQUE 22-Apr-1862
FRA
44
158. 158. COLLINET
FRA
44
159. 159. Robert Chancellor NESBITT 17-Nov-1868
GBR
43
160. 160. John Marc CORBAZ 09-Nov-1863
SUI
39
161. 161. Oskar JANDNER
GER
39
162. 162. Juan PETTERSEN
ESP
39
163. 163. Ernesto COSTA
ITA
39
164. 164. T.W. GOOD
GBR
39
165. 165. August HABICH
GER
39
166. 166. J. "Stella" S.
FRA
39
167. 167. Hubert HOUBEN 08-Jan-1875
BEL
39
168. 168. Georges DUCOM 20-Nov-1873
FRA
39
169. 169. Jules BACQUET 07-Oct-1852
FRA
39
170. 170. E. JOURNAUX
FRA
39
171. 171. H.R. CARTER
GBR
39
172. 172. H. PANZETTA
GBR
39
173. 173. Edouard WICKY
SUI
36
174. 174. Selwyn Francis EDGE 29-Mar-1868
GBR
36
175. 175. Julius RØHRS
DEN
36
176. 176. William John Atkinson BUTTERFIELD
GBR
36
177. 177. Richard Henry "Doc" CARLISLE 30-Mar-1866
GBR
36
178. 178. Zmagoslav BOHINEC
SLO
36
179. 179. John William "Jack" STOCKS 02-Oct-1871
GBR
36
180. 180. Mieczysław HORODYŃSKI
POL
36
181. 181. John Dunlop LUMSDEN 07-Mar-1860
GBR
36
182. 182. Hans Traugott HIRSCH
GER
34
183. 183. Giuseppe MAZZUCOTELLI
ITA
34
184. 184. F.W. POPE
USA
34
185. 185. Paul MONNIER
FRA
34
186. 186. Oddo NEMMI
ITA
34
187. 187. PICOT
FRA
34
188. 188. Charles Augustus "Bath Road" SMITH
GBR
34
189. 189. Paul MULACK
GER
34
190. 190. TEROG
FRA
34
191. 191. Albert MERCIER
FRA
34
192. 192. BRIOT
FRA
34
193. 193. P. WAGNER
GBR
34
194. 194. Carl Albert "Cammarstedt" NICODÉMI 13-Jun-1866
SWE
33
195. 195. Josef SOBOTKA
AUT
33
196. 196. Jørgen PEDERSEN
DEN
33
197. 197. C.T. PRICE
GBR
33
198. 198. W.R. HOOD
GBR
33
199. 199. Johann KUKLÍK
CZE
33
200. 200. Mirko BOTHE
CRO
33
201. 201. Peter KRÄMER
GER
33
202. 202. John "Jack" GREEN
GBR
33
203. 203. A.W. HORTON
GBR
33
204. 204. Alexander W. LOBANOFF
RUS
33
205. 205. William J. PARKES
GBR
33
206. 206. Giuseppe MORESCHI 10-Mar-1871
ITA
32
207. 207. W. DE HAAS
NED
30
208. 209. Pieter Johan Hendrik DE JAGER 16-Sep-1859
NED
30
209. 210. Gideon ERICSSON
SWE
30
210. 211. Ernesto GILARDI
ITA
30
211. 212. Zdzisław RITTERSCHILD 05-Aug-1866
POL
30
212. 213. Adolf WENZEL
CZE
30
213. 214. Wilhelm LÖHNER
CZE
30
214. 215. Jean DESPLANTES
FRA
30
215. 216. Adolphe REYNIER
FRA
30
216. 217. ALLONZO
FRA
30
217. 218. Joah Edward Lionel BATES 16-May-1867
GBR
30
218. 219. Otto MÜNDNER 11-Mar-1868
GER
30
219. 220. Henri FOURNIER 14-Apr-1871
FRA
30
220. 221. AUJOUX
FRA
30
221. 222. Léon DOREZ
FRA
30
222. 223. A. BRUNDRETT
GBR
30
223. 224. G. MCNISH
GBR
30
224. 225. Charley BARDEN 03-Nov-1874
GBR
30
225. 226. Charles BELIËN
BEL
29
226. 227. Hans HOFMANN
GER
29
227. 228. Moritz EHRENFELD
AUT
29
228. 229. Edward "Teddy" HALE 30-May-1864
GBR
29
229. 230. Holger OBEL
DEN
29
230. 231. L.O. EAGLETON
GBR
29
231. 232. Tom B. CONWAY
GBR
29
232. 233. Wenzel VONDŘICH
CZE
29
233. 234. Julijo MIHELIČ
CRO
29
234. 235. Carl TILGENKAMP
GER
29
235. 236. Arthur LINTON 10-Jun-1872
GBR
29
236. 237. Paweł HOLTZ
POL
29
237. 238. J. JACKSON
GBR
29
238. 239. Emilio TAPIA
ESP
27
239. 240. Henri HARCOT
GBR
27
240. 241. Emil EICHHORN
GER
27
241. 242. Jon Anton "John LAWSON" LARSSON 13-May-1872
SWE
27
242. 243. Luigi GONETTI
ITA
27
243. 244. Antoni TUCH
POL
27
244. 245. Hermann HILLEBRAND
CZE
27
245. 246. Josef GAHLER
CZE
27
246. 247. J. PLATL
AUT
27
247. 248. Rudolf MENGLER
GER
27
248. 249. Léon DESPLANTES
FRA
27
249. 250. Alfred MICHA
FRA
27
250. 251. Charley CHAPPLE
GBR
27
251. 252. F. ALBRECHT
GER
27
252. 253. GONOT
FRA
27
253. 254. H. DAUBRAY
FRA
27
254. 255. Eugen MINNICH
HUN
27
255. 256. J. CAMP
GBR
27
256. 257. Jacques SIEP 06-Jan-1871
NED
26
257. 258. J.P. VAN HOORN 06-Sep-1874
NED
26
258. 259. Joseph HÜZELSTEIN 31-Mar-1870
FRA
26
259. 260. G.A. NELSON
GBR
26
260. 261. E. MARER
DEN
26
261. 262. J. WADDINGTON
GBR
26
262. 263. Constant HURET 26-Jan-1870
FRA
26
263. 264. V. KAPIČKA
CZE
26
264. 265. Mirko NOVAK
CRO
26
265. 266. Richard STOLLENWERK
GER
26
266. 267. Edward BÖRGER
POL
26
267. 268. M.J. O'FLANNAGAN
IRL
26
268. 269. Bruno BÜCHNER
GER
24
269. 270. Giovanni CAMINADA
ITA
24
270. 271. Auguste RYNICKER
SUI
24
271. 272. Willy TISCHBEIN 22-Feb-1871
GER
24
272. 273. Joseph MARTIN
FRA
24
273. 274. José Maria ZABALO
ESP
23
274. 275. Jules FISCHER
BEL
23
275. 276. Georges ROESCH
SUI
23
276. 277. F.R. COOKE
GBR
23
277. 278. P.A. ÖSTLUND
SWE
23
278. 279. C.S. GROTH
DEN
23
279. 280. Bob THOMAS
GBR
23
280. 281. Émile TARLÉ
FRA
23
281. 282. Julius LEDERER
CZE
23
282. 283. Ignacy WÓJCIKIEWICZ
POL
23
283. 284. Josef PILZ
CZE
23
284. 285. Rudolf MEISSNER
CZE
23
285. 286. Max KRENDL
AUT
23
286. 287. Wilhelm SCHWEINSMANN
GER
23
287. 288. A.C. SOUTHWELL
GBR
23
288. 289. Rajmund KÜHNEL
POL
23
289. 290. John William LAMB
GBR
23
290. 291. Félix BRION
FRA
23
291. 292. Franz FUCHS
AUT
23
292. 293. Charles George THISELTON
GBR
23
293. 294. Richard SIEBERT
GER
22
294. 295. Giuseppe BAZZANI
ITA
22
295. 296. Emile KÜBLER
SUI
22
296. 297. Charles PERRIER
FRA
22
297. 298. Reinhold SEHRNDT
GER
22
298. 299. Romolo BUNI 18-May-1871
ITA
21
299. 300. Carlo DANI 01-Oct-1873
ITA
21
300. 301. Wilhelm Heinrich BAYER 02-May-1861
NED
21
301. 302. Fr. PIVIER
SUI
21
302. 303. Richard HEINRICH
GER
21
303. 304. Knud NIELSEN
DEN
21
304. 305. M. BOUVRY
FRA
21
305. 306. Carl POLLACK
CZE
21
306. 307. Otto PREUSS
GER
21
307. 308. W.A. LAW
GBR
21
308. 309. Jan Stanisław SKRODZKI
POL
21
309. 310. Hal BERTE
GBR
21
310. 311. Julien DELANSORNE 17-Jan-1874
FRA
19
311. 312. Wilhelm SPENGEMANN
GER
19
312. 313. Bror KARLSSON
SWE
19
313. 314. Eugenio BONACINA
ITA
19
314. 315. Prof.Dr. Stefan NIEMENTOWSKI 03-Jul-1876
POL
19
315. 316. Johann HERTEL
CZE
19
316. 317. Otto ELFERT
CZE
19
317. 318. Antony BENOIT
FRA
19
318. 319. F. AMENDE
GER
19
319. 320. Martin Ernst PICKENPACK
GER
19
320. 321. Robert Anton "Bobbie" VOGT 15-Feb-1869
GBR
19
321. 322. H.W. VAN HARREVELD
NED
18
322. 323. Henri VAN EECKHOVEN
BEL
18
323. 324. Alfred RAU
SUI
18
324. 325. BEAUGRAND
FRA
18
325. 326. Alfred KÖCHER 05-Jan-1874
GER
18
326. 327. Fritz LAUENROTH
GER
18
327. 328. H.P. PERKINS
GBR
18
328. 329. HØJMARK
DEN
18
329. 330. Valentino CORSO
ITA
18
330. 331. Ulysse BAUDRIT 26-Feb-1863
FRA
18
331. 332. Gustave DESCHAMPS
FRA
18
332. 333. Josef LUGERT
AUT
18
333. 334. Gerhard HEYS
GER
18
334. 335. R.E. KNIGHT
GBR
18
335. 336. Władysław ZAJDEL
POL
18
336. 337. Giuseppe NUVOLARI 30-Jan-1871
ITA
17
337. 338. Heinrich SCHULZE
GER
17
338. 339. Felice BONETTI
ITA
17
339. 340. A. KINZEL
GER
17
340. 341. Désiré DELANSORNE 16-Feb-1862
FRA
16
341. 342. Gustavo PATRÓN
ESP
16
342. 343. José ZAMACOIS
ESP
16
343. 344. L. SAGNOL
SUI
16
344. 345. Edwin BAUER
GER
16
345. 346. F. COSANDEY
SUI
16
346. 347. Adolf jr. FREYSCHUSS 01-Jan-1869
SWE
16
347. 348. W. WILLADSEN
DEN
16
348. 349. Albert DUMAS
FRA
16
349. 350. Giovanni BRUSCHI
ITA
16
350. 351. DURET
FRA
16
351. 352. L. WÜLLERSDORF
POL
16
352. 353. C. MASCHKE JR.
CZE
16
353. 354. Anton BIEMANN
CZE
16
354. 355. Heinrich JOSTEN
GER
16
355. 356. Franciszek CIECHOMSKI
POL
16
356. 357. Gustave ZURKIRCHEN
FRA
16
357. 358. J. MCLAREN
GBR
16
358. 359. Gaston BÉGUIN 28-Nov-1868
SUI
15
359. 360. Oswald GRÜTTNER
GER
15
360. 361. Aristide MOLINARI
ITA
15
361. 362. Carl LARWIN
AUT
15
362. 363. Fernando ARSUAGA
ESP
13
363. 364. J. JENNY
SUI
13
364. 365. W.E. PARTRIDGE
GBR
13
365. 366. Erik WIKLUND
SWE
13
366. 367. BROWST
DEN
13
367. 368. Louis WILS
FRA
13
368. 369. Pietro ROTA
ITA
13
369. 370. E. PARMENTIER
FRA
13
370. 371. G. HAWRANEK
POL
13
371. 372. C. MASCHKE SR.
CZE
13
372. 373. Carl KAISER
CZE
13
373. 374. Carl RAUHE
GER
13
374. 375. S.T. NORFOLK
GBR
13
375. 376. Henryk NEUDING
POL
13
376. 377. Claudius CHARRIN
FRA
13
377. 378. Arthur DU CROS 26-Jan-1871
GBR
13
378. 379. Paul KOTSCH 18-Sep-1861
GER
12
379. 380. Giuseppe FERRANDO
ITA
12
380. 381. Johann WALZER
AUT
12
381. 382. Francis PIGUET
SUI
11
382. 383. Gustav ZWAHR
GER
11
383. 384. W.J. ANDREWS
GBR
11
384. 385. Robert CARRICK 01-Jan-1873
GBR
11
385. 386. Hans J. JENSEN
DEN
11
386. 387. Auguste GUÉRAUD
FRA
11
387. 388. Nicola PARODI
ITA
11
388. 389. Henri-Robert "Antony" DEBRAY 03-Feb-1873
FRA
11
389. 390. Albert SITTE
CZE
11
390. 391. F.W. POLEHAMPTON
GBR
11
391. 392. Teofil SKULSKI
POL
11
392. 393. Paul JACQUINOT
FRA
11
393. 394. E. SWINHOE
GBR
11
394. 395. F.H. KLAUS
GER
10
395. 396. A. M'TODD
GBR
10
396. 397. Alfred LECOCQ
FRA
10
397. 398. Giovanni MUTTI
ITA
10
398. 399. P.F.A. GOMME
GBR
10
399. 400. Jean D'AGRAIN
FRA
10
400. 401. O.L. ARDLEY
GBR
10
401. 402. Herbert Haddon FROWD
GBR
10
402. 403. Franz SCHILLING
AUT
9
403. 404. STEGER
FRA
9
404. 405. Giulio ALBERTI
ITA
9
405. 406. Stefan MROKOWSKI
POL
9
406. 407. Léon MAIROT
SUI
9
407. 408. Arthur MOSER
FRA
9
408. 409. C. HARVEY
GBR
9
409. 410. W.H. BARDSLEY
GBR
9
410. 411. Norbert POHL
AUT
7
411. 412. Edmond DERIVAUX
FRA
7
412. 413. Costante PANIGATTI
ITA
7
413. 414. Henryk PFEIFFER
POL
7
414. 415. Félix GALLOIS
FRA
7
415. 416. J. LAWRENCE
GBR
7
416. 417. C.A. MURRAY
GBR
7
417. 418. Fritz RÖYE
GER
6
418. 419. Paul RIEMER
GER
6
419. 420. Emil WIENEN
GER
6
420. 421. Josef MEYER
GER
6
421. 422. Emil MEIRITZ
GER
6
422. 423. Franz E. MUCKE
GER
6
423. 424. Wilhelm RITTERHAUS
GER
6
424. 425. Dedo WINKLER
GER
6
425. 426. Friedrich BRINKMANN 07-Mar-1862
GER
6
426. 427. Gustav SEILER
GER
6
427. 428. MASURE
FRA
6
428. 429. Guglielmo CHIESA
ITA
6
429. 430. Filippo BELTRANDI
ITA
6
430. 431. Giuseppe BUNI
ITA
6
431. 432. Carlo GAVIRATI
ITA
6
432. 433. Edoardo LEFÈVRE
ITA
6
433. 434. "NUMERO TRE"
ITA
6
434. 435. Luigi MONTINI
ITA
6
435. 436. Robert KOHLSCHITTER
ITA
6
436. 437. Luigi RICCI
ITA
6
437. 438. Matteo LORETZ
ITA
6
438. 439. Augusto FERRARIS
ITA
6
439. 440. Giacomo PIZZINI
ITA
6
440. 441. Fedele DOGLIA
ITA
6
441. 442. Teodoro PERSICO
ITA
6
442. 443. Edmondo TACHAUS
ITA
6
443. 444. Ottorino COLOMBO
ITA
6
444. 445. Massimiliano TURKHEIMER
ITA
6
445. 446. Clemente LESMO
ITA
6
446. 447. WEHRHEIM
ITA
6
447. 448. Primo TIBOLDI
ITA
6
448. 449. Marco ARCELLI
ITA
6
449. 450. Giovanni OMBONI
ITA
6
450. 451. Guerrino FELIN
ITA
6
451. 452. Georges BEGALLA
FRA
6
452. 453. Alfred T. NIXON
GBR
6
453. 454. G. SPIERS
GBR
6
454. 455. George Francis "Gordon" WOODWARD 25-Mar-1868
AUS
5
455. 456. Lucien TIRBAQUE
FRA
5
456. 457. Franz HAGER
AUT
5
457. 458. Armand JACOTOT
FRA
5
458. 459. F.G. BRADBURY
GBR
5
459. 460. JÄGER
SUI
4
460. 461. GASS
FRA
4
461. 462. Emile ROUX
FRA
4
462. 463. W. PASSINGHAM
GBR
4
463. 464. Eugene MORGE
FRA
2
464. 465. AVELINE
FRA
2
465. 466. Georges LEBLANC
FRA
2
466. 467. Corneille D'HOUCKE
BEL
1
467. 468. Rafael MELLO
ESP
1
468. 469. PETIGNAT
SUI
1
469. 470. BRENKSON
FRA
1
470. 471. Louis GREMAUD
FRA
1
471. 472. Alfred G. FENTIMAN 04-Oct-1867
GBR
1
472. 473. Henri MAILLIER
FRA
0
473. 474. Francis MAUGRAS 24-Jul-1873
FRA
0
474. 475. Henri MERLE 03-Oct-1865
FRA
0
475. 476. Henri COULLIBŒUF 11-Sep-1855
FRA
0
476. 477. Charles DEBAILLEUX
FRA
0
477. 478. CANARD
FRA
0
478. 479. Louis WILLS
FRA
0
479. 480. MARCELLIN
FRA
0
480. 481. GOUJON
FRA
0
481. 482. Pierre THÉO 12-Apr-1858
FRA
0
482. 483. T. SCHMIDT
BEL
0
483. 484. Emile MEYER
SUI
0
484. 485. Arthur Eugène Hausser CROMBAC 22-Oct-1857
SUI
0
485. 486. Eugène WICKY
SUI
0
486. 487. Louis BOVARD
SUI
0
487. 488. René MEYRAT
SUI
0
488. 489. HUGUELET
SUI
0
489. 490. KÖNIG
SUI
0
490. 491. SCHÄR
SUI
0
491. 492. STERCHI
SUI
0
492. 493. STEIGER
SUI
0
493. 494. LEUTWYLER
SUI
0
494. 495. TOLF
SUI
0
495. 496. Arturo NUVOLARI 07-Jul-1863
ITA
0
496. 497. Gerrit Marinus VERHOEVEN 28-Apr-1872
NED
0
497. 498. SCHMAUCK
GER
0
498. 499. Wilhelm MECHLER
GER
0
499. 500. Hans LIEBRECHT
SUI
0
500. 501. Heinrich ROTH
GER
0
501. 502. Georges Henri Edmond VAN OOLEN 01-Dec-1872
BEL
0
502. 503. SIERSACK
BEL
0
503. 504. CRIQUIELION
BEL
0
504. 505. DEPAIFVE
BEL
0
505. 506. CORTHOUTS
BEL
0
506. 507. Arthur RENAVILLE
BEL
0
507. 508. VAN DEN BROCK
BEL
0
508. 509. Auguste FAIRON
BEL
0
509. 510. Léon MANS 07-Oct-1874
BEL
0
510. 511. Léon DERNIER
BEL
0
511. 512. Léon CHISOGNE
BEL
0
512. 513. Willem MULLER
BEL
0
513. 514. Georges DORMAL JEUNE 25-Jan-1867
BEL
0
514. 515. Joseph VAN DIEVORT 19-Apr-1870
BEL
0
515. 516. BALTHAR
SUI
0
516. 517. Arcuro PIRIA
SUI
0
517. 518. EGG
SUI
0
518. 519. SCHWANK
SUI
0
519. 520. VOGT
SUI
0
520. 521. Alphonse PIGUET
SUI
0
521. 522. Joseph VANNIER
FRA
0
522. 523. Lucien TURPIN
FRA
0
523. 524. Georges BRESSAC
FRA
0
524. 525. Claude RIOT
FRA
0
525. 526. Joseph MAIROT
FRA
0
526. 527. Emile MOREAU
FRA
0
527. 528. Jérôme PIETTE
BEL
0
528. 529. Julien MAURER
SUI
0
529. 530. Alphonse VAN LEISEN
SUI
0
530. 531. Félix RENAUD
SUI
0
531. 532. Léon PINCHARD
SUI
0
532. 533. François MURISET
SUI
0
533. 534. A. MOVINCKEL
SUI
0
534. 535. HOFFMANN
SUI
0
535. 536. Ernst Emil ULBRICHT 23-Feb-1864
USA
0
536. 537. Laurens Smitz MEINTJIES 09-Jun-1868
RSA
0
537. 538. Arthur Augustus ZIMMERMAN 11-Jun-1869
USA
0
538. 539. Julian Perrin BLISS 29-May-1872
USA
0
539. 540. Johnny JOHNSON 11-May-1871
USA
0
540. 541. William HYSLOP
CAN
0
541. 542. Hoyland SMITH 22-Oct-1870
USA
0
542. 543. Ed. A. WILLIAMS
USA
0
543. 544. John EDWARDS
USA
0
544. 545. E. GATENSBURY
USA
0
545. 546. Carson P. SHOEMAKER
USA
0
546. 547. George Edward MCCREA 01-May-1871
USA
0
547. 548. Herbert Ezra "Herb" MCCREA 04-Nov-1872
USA
0
548. 549. Jimmy COWAN
USA
0
549. 550. George KNIGHT
USA
0
550. 551. George BROWN
USA
0
551. 552. Alphonse JAY
USA
0
552. 553. Macy THOMPSON
USA
0
553. 554. Paul FLAMMER
USA
0
554. 555. John G. TODD
USA
0
555. 556. Clyde WASHBURN
USA
0
556. 557. Fay "Cupid" STEPHENSON
USA
0
557. 558. Harry B. CROMWELL
USA
0
558. 559. Billy JENKINS
USA
0
559. 560. D. Lee "Duarte Cyclone" SHRODE
USA
0
560. 561. Philip KITCHIN
USA
0
561. 562. Fred HOLBROOK
USA
0
562. 563. P.L. ABEL
USA
0
563. 564. Charles A. COWAN
USA
0
564. 565. Charles E. GLASS
USA
0
565. 566. George B. COX
USA
0
566. 567. B.V. DUQUE
USA
0
567. 568. Billy BURKE
USA
0
568. 569. J.L. STANDIFER
USA
0
569. 570. E.D.G. CAMPBELL
USA
0
570. 571. W.P. MICHENER
USA
0
571. 572. C.S. WILSON
USA
0
572. 573. C.W. BLANCHARD
USA
0
573. 574. W.G. HOUSTON
USA
0
574. 575. W.K. COWAN
USA
0
575. 576. F.B. STAMM
USA
0
576. 577. H.W. COBB
USA
0
577. 578. B.M. CLARK
USA
0
578. 579. R. BIDWELL
USA
0
579. 580. L.C. WILLS
USA
0
580. 581. E.B. NICHOL
USA
0
581. 582. C.H. WINTERS
USA
0
582. 583. A.H. SMITH
USA
0
583. 584. W. CLARK
USA
0
584. 585. W.A. WALLACE
USA
0
585. 586. H.A. PHILLIPS
USA
0
586. 587. B.E. DAVIDSON
USA
0
587. 588. S.G. LAPHAM
USA
0
588. 589. F.D. VALIENT
USA
0
589. 590. H.B. FRANKLIN
USA
0
590. 591. A.H. GAST
USA
0
591. 592. L.W. ERDMAN
USA
0
592. 593. C.A. BRANT
USA
0
593. 594. E. GAMBLE
USA
0
594. 595. R.W. POTTS
USA
0
595. 596. C.E. MCKEAG
USA
0
596. 597. T.C. ADAMS
USA
0
597. 598. Ed J. WASSON
USA
0
598. 599. Fritz LACY
USA
0
599. 600. J. Phil PERCIVAL 25-Jun-1865
USA
0
600. 601. Walter C. TONNESON
USA
0
601. 602. Victor D. DOBLE
USA
0
602. 603. J.J. LONG
USA
0
603. 604. H.L. WILLIAMS
USA
0
604. 605. O. BURCH
USA
0
605. 606. W. MCCRARY
USA
0
606. 607. B. NEWCOMBE
USA
0
607. 608. R. WELCH
USA
0
608. 609. F.J.W. PATTERSON
USA
0
609. 610. T. MCLEAR
USA
0
610. 611. Franz WILLOMITZER
CZE
0
611. 612. Oswald GERBER
CZE
0
612. 613. Konrad OSSOWSKI
POL
0
613. 614. LIBMANN
POL
0
614. 615. PIELECKI
POL
0
615. 616. FISCHER
POL
0
616. 617. MERZ
POL
0
617. 618. GUSTOWICZ
POL
0
618. 619. FENZ
POL
0
619. 620. ŁĄCZYŃSKI
POL
0
620. 621. Friedrich BAUMANN
CZE
0
621. 622. Moritz ZIMMERMANN
CZE
0
622. 623. Ludwig BLASCHEK
CZE
0
623. 624. Ludwig VON BOLZANO
CZE
0
624. 625. Max GEHRIG
GER
0
625. 626. Alex VERHEYEN 31-Aug-1874
GER
0
626. 627. Arno HÄHNEL
GER
0
627. 628. P. SCHWEIGER
GER
0
628. 629. Reinhardt SEIDEL
GER
0
629. 630. Jules SCHERRER
FRA
0
630. 631. Arthur GUTKNECHT 21-Mar-1873
GER
0
631. 632. Julien WERSINGER
GER
0
632. 633. Alfred RUOLT
GER
0
633. 634. Hermann RAABE
GER
0
634. 635. Gustav REINIKE
GER
0
635. 636. Hermann RICHTER
GER
0
636. 637. Walter LÜTZELBERGER
GER
0
637. 638. Clemens BÜRGER
GER
0
638. 639. Rudolf BLASIG
GER
0
639. 640. Wilhelm SCHULZE
GER
0
640. 641. Robert BOLLING
GER
0
641. 642. CASTADOT
BEL
0
642. 643. Jean APERS
BEL
0
643. 644. Henri GALLMANN
SUI
0
644. 645. Edgard BOUTHILLIER DE BEAUMONT 04-Aug-1864
SUI
0
645. 646. SCHILDKNECHT
SUI
0
646. 647. MAAG
SUI
0
647. 648. BARBERIS
SUI
0
648. 649. DENZLER
SUI
0
649. 650. Arthur VON LAUFFER
AUT
0
650. 651. Franz VON STREMEYR
AUT
0
651. 652. Max HORNOF
AUT
0
652. 653. C. ZIMMERMANN
GER
0
653. 654. E. HASEMANN
GER
0
654. 655. L.H. SCHEIDT
GER
0
655. 656. Karl BIERMANN
GER
0
656. 657. Emanuel WAHL
CZE
0
657. 658. Edi VON HEINTSCHEL
GER
0
658. 659. Alfred SCHAFFHIRT
GER
0
659. 660. Carl TINS
CZE
0
660. 661. Eduard PFEIFER
CZE
0
661. 662. Wilhelm PORSCHE
CZE
0
662. 663. Eduard SPILLER
CZE
0
663. 664. Ernst SEDLAK
CZE
0
664. 665. Franz NOSSWITZ
CZE
0
665. 666. Lucien HAUTVAST 08-Dec-1865
BEL
0
666. 667. Conrad LAUTERMANN
GER
0
667. 668. Franz OBERRATHER
AUT
0
668. 669. Edouard FOSSET
BEL
0
669. 670. Carl "Carlo" JÖRNS 11-Dec-1875
GER
0
670. 671. U. BOVY
BEL
0
671. 672. J. BAGUETTE
GER
0
672. 673. Jos DE KOCK
BEL
0
673. 674. Henri DE BECKER
BEL
0
674. 675. G. BARBIER
BEL
0
675. 676. Henri FARMAN 26-May-1874
FRA
0
676. 677. Joseph BERCKMANS
BEL
0
677. 678. BOSMANS
BEL
0
678. 679. Alfred BOVY
BEL
0
679. 680. Joseph BOVY
BEL
0
680. 681. E. COOMANS
BEL
0
681. 682. A. GOUVY
BEL
0
682. 683. René FONTEYN 03-Sep-1873
BEL
0
683. 684. Jules DELAET
BEL
0
684. 685. Sylvain RAEYMAEKERS 05-Feb-1874
BEL
0
685. 686. Jules VAN CROMBRUGGE 26-Sep-1870
BEL
0
686. 687. V. CORNET
BEL
0
687. 688. J. VAN DE KERKHOVE
BEL
0
688. 689. DE BONTRIDDER
BEL
0
689. 690. J. DEHON
BEL
0
690. 691. VAN CAMP
BEL
0
691. 692. Eugène MOREAU
BEL
0
692. 693. P. BILLIARD
FRA
0
693. 694. Paul DELEPIERRE
FRA
0
694. 695. M. BECKER
GER
0
695. 696. F. REIFENSTEIN
GER
0
696. 697. W. KOCH
GER
0
697. 698. P. SCHACHTZABEL
GER
0
698. 699. Fr. DUNTZE
GER
0
699. 700. H. KAPPES
GER
0
700. 701. P. WOLFF
GER
0
701. 702. Heinrich KLEE
GER
0
702. 703. Alb. OTTO
GER
0
703. 704. C. MATTHES
GER
0
704. 705. DE SOUZA
BEL
0
705. 706. S. JANSSEN
BEL
0
706. 707. TOMBAI
BEL
0
707. 708. BUREN
BEL
0
708. 709. JACQUEMINOT
BEL
0
709. 710. Henri DE LA SAULNIÈRE
BEL
0
710. 711. LOMBALLE
BEL
0
711. 712. E. CHOQUET
FRA
0
712. 713. JEANNIN
BEL
0
713. 714. VISÉE
BEL
0
714. 715. Adolphe DUYVER
BEL
0
715. 716. LEDOCTE
BEL
0
716. 717. Tom Dickie Mudford "Dick" FARMAN 15-May-1872
FRA
0
717. 718. Louis GROTARD
FRA
0
718. 719. Eugène SPALART
BEL
0
719. 720. Nicolas QUINIF 10-Apr-1868
BEL
0
720. 721. PAKINSKY
RUS
0
721. 722. BORODINSKY
RUS
0
722. 723. Fedor G. ZHEMLICHKA
RUS
0
723. 724. OWERBERG
RUS
0
724. 725. Carl DALLAGO
AUT
0
725. 726. HRUSCHKA
AUT
0
726. 727. Anton HELD
AUT
0
727. 728. Karl WIEDNER
AUT
0
728. 729. Aloïs GSTREIN
AUT
0
729. 730. O. WACHTLER
AUT
0
730. 731. Julius STAUDA
AUT
0
731. 732. Justinus BINDER
AUT
0
732. 733. J. MARTIN
AUT
0
733. 734. MODL
HUN
0
734. 735. SCHWAB
HUN
0
735. 736. LITTKE
HUN
0
736. 737. Ferdinand HAMPEL
AUT
0
737. 738. Alexander ÚJHELYI
HUN
0
738. 739. Franz SCHIFFERT
HUN
0
739. 740. Auguste RENAUD
SUI
0
740. 741. Franz Felix Karl URPANI 09-May-1870
AUT
0
741. 742. Paul GRÜSSNER
AUT
0
742. 743. Konrad KADUNZ
AUT
0
743. 744. Hippolyte BILLIARD
BEL
0
744. 745. VALCKENBORGH
BEL
0
745. 746. Eugène NEECKX
BEL
0
746. 747. L. BICQUET
BEL
0
747. 748. Alexandre PIRAT
BEL
0
748. 749. CRANINCKX
BEL
0
749. 750. Th. TUTS
BEL
0
750. 751. E. BROSENS
BEL
0
751. 752. VAN DER SPEECH
BEL
0
752. 753. Robert "Devinez" PROTIN 10-Jun-1872
BEL
0
753. 754. Carel Albertus KONING 24-Jun-1869
NED
0
754. 755. Frederick John OSMOND
GBR
0
755. 756. LELEUX
BEL
0
756. 757. A. COUTEAU
BEL
0
757. 758. E. BROYMANS
BEL
0
758. 759. Jhr. Johannes "Jan" FEITH 12-May-1874
NED
0
759. 760. BOONE
BEL
0
760. 761. Mikhail DIAKOV
RUS
0
761. 762. Gaston VERSPREEUWEN 13-Nov-1875
BEL
0
762. 763. Gustaaf STRAGIER 27-Jun-1874
BEL
0
763. 764. Alfred DUWAERTS
BEL
0
764. 765. Georg GÖSS
GER
0
765. 766. Jep GEERTS
BEL
0
766. 767. A. DE MAERSCHALCK
BEL
0
767. 768. J. CAMBIER
BEL
0
768. 769. Georges MANS
BEL
0
769. 770. DUPONT
BEL
0
770. 771. DUN
FRA
0
771. 772. FEUNEL
FRA
0
772. 773. BONNET
FRA
0
773. 774. Louis "Soibud" DUBOIS 26-Oct-1873
FRA
0
774. 775. Arsène ROSIÈRE 16-Jan-1866
FRA
0
775. 776. Alphonse MERLAND
FRA
0
776. 777. LEGROS
FRA
0
777. 778. MALBET
FRA
0
778. 779. ROULLINS
FRA
0
779. 780. DUBOISEAU
FRA
0
780. 781. Philippe LEROUX
FRA
0
781. 782. Émile LOMBARD
BEL
0
782. 783. Auguste JULLIEN
FRA
0
783. 784. Oscar MARCHAND
FRA
0
784. 785. CALIPPE
FRA
0
785. 786. G. DARQUET
FRA
0
786. 787. Émile MANGOT
FRA
0
787. 788. Edmond LEGRAND
FRA
0
788. 789. Pierre DEBRY
FRA
0
789. 790. A. LIÉVOIS
FRA
0
790. 791. Léonard HOMEZ
FRA
0
791. 792. Jules RÉMY
FRA
0
792. 793. HAUTIER
FRA
0
793. 794. HELMINGER
FRA
0
794. 795. Emile THOMAS
FRA
0
795. 796. GOGUÉ
FRA
0
796. 797. Willem Gijsbert DELBAERE 31-Oct-1868
NED
0
797. 798. Henri RALAND 05-May-1872
NED
0
798. 799. Charles HODEN 08-Jan-1868
GBR
0
799. 800. François Edmond "Williams" GUILLAUME 20-Oct-1868
FRA
0
800. 801. Georges MASCLET
FRA
0
801. 802. DELABILLE
FRA
0
802. 803. H.C. VAN DER LOO
NED
0
803. 804. Johann MILAČ
AUT
0
804. 805. Michael OHNESORGEN
AUT
0
805. 806. Johann BAIER
AUT
0
806. 807. CARTEL
BEL
0
807. 808. JACQUET
BEL
0
808. 809. E. MERVILLE
FRA
0
809. 810. Louis DELMAS
FRA
0
810. 811. ORNON
FRA
0
811. 812. DUFFAU
FRA
0
812. 813. GUILLIER
FRA
0
813. 814. MARTEL
FRA
0
814. 815. BURIDAN
FRA
0
815. 816. Léon BATHIAT
FRA
0
816. 817. Gustave DONZÉ
FRA
0
817. 818. Emile DAYEZ
FRA
0
818. 819. CLAUSE-KLÉBER
FRA
0
819. 820. COURAGEUSE
FRA
0
820. 821. HUNELLE
FRA
0
821. 822. LEFEBVRE
BEL
0
822. 823. AERTS
FRA
0
823. 824. BERNARD
FRA
0
824. 825. Axel Emil "Ella" ANREP 19-Apr-1870
SWE
0
825. 826. Paul MARCHAND
FRA
0
826. 827. Wilhelm FRIEDRICH 04-Oct-1871
GER
0
827. 828. Amadeo ALAIMO
ITA
0
828. 829. Claudio FOGOLIN
ITA
0
829. 830. Rudolf POKORNÝ
CZE
0
830. 831. Victor POKORNÝ
CZE
0
831. 832. Wilhelm SCHELS
CZE
0
832. 833. Anton WOLF
CZE
0
833. 834. Maxime LURION 12-Feb-1875
AUT
0
834. 835. S. EIFERT
GER
0
835. 836. Albert SEGER
GER
0
836. 837. Curt SCHNURA
GER
0
837. 838. Karl SCHEFCIK
AUT
0
838. 839. Karl SCHWEMMER 17-Oct-1870
GER
0
839. 840. Renato BENVENUTI
ITA
0
840. 841. Eugenio SAULI 02-May-1870
ITA
0
841. 842. Ottokar Franz "Otto" WOKURKA 05-Jun-1871
AUT
0
842. 843. Heinrich OPEL 22-Sep-1873
GER
0
843. 844. E.H. AINSWORTH
GBR
0
844. 845. Carl FINDER
AUT
0
845. 846. Carl RIEDL
AUT
0
846. 847. Heinrich BAHNER
AUT
0
847. 848. Lucien LOUVET 06-May-1876
FRA
0
848. 849. Florent REBOUL
FRA
0
849. 850. Auguste FOSSIER 28-Jul-1873
FRA
0
850. 851. VANDEN BROECK
BEL
0
851. 852. Jules BOLLE
BEL
0
852. 853. Philippe THIRIART
BEL
0
853. 854. F. MATIVA
BEL
0
854. 855. Lambert THIRIART
BEL
0
855. 856. Louis LECLAIRE
BEL
0
856. 857. E. STEENS
BEL
0
857. 858. MEUFFELS
BEL
0
858. 859. Franz THISSE 03-May-1871
BEL
0
859. 860. Hans SCHILDBERGER
GER
0
860. 861. Oscar VON GÖTZLOFF
AUT
0
861. 862. Hans BAUMGARTNER
AUT
0
862. 863. Albert TITSCH
AUT
0
863. 864. Gustav HERTLEIN
AUT
0
864. 865. Alphonse GARET 19-Apr-1871
BEL
0
865. 866. Hans SCHNEIDER
AUT
0
866. 867. V. LEJEUNE
BEL
0
867. 868. Victor SIMON
BEL
0
868. 869. RANDAXHE
BEL
0
869. 870. LARGOSSE
BEL
0
870. 871. DEMPTINES
BEL
0
871. 872. STROOBANTS
BEL
0
872. 873. Rémy SIMON
BEL
0
873. 874. Paul BARAS 14-May-1870
FRA
0
874. 875. Federico CASANOVAS
ESP
0
875. 876. Luis VIDAL
ESP
0
876. 877. Fernand-Louis "Fernando" KLEIN 15-Dec-1872
FRA
0
877. 878. Eugène RENAUX
FRA
0
878. 879. Charles RENAUX
FRA
0
879. 880. Paul URBAN
FRA
0
880. 881. J. PERRIN
FRA
0
881. 882. Louis BAZÉ 27-Feb-1863
FRA
0
882. 883. LAURENT
FRA
0
883. 884. PAUL
FRA
0
884. 885. Paul LECOMTE
FRA
0
885. 886. F. VASSEUR
FRA
0
886. 887. BERNADAT
FRA
0
887. 888. A. PIQUET
FRA
0
888. 889. DELILLE
FRA
0
889. 890. Charles GROSJEAN
FRA
0
890. 891. Louis LABROUVE
FRA
0
891. 892. Henri RICHARD 06-Jan-1868
FRA
0
892. 893. J. FRAPPIER 17-Sep-1867
FRA
0
893. 894. Fernand "Reivaf" FAVIER
FRA
0
894. 895. TAMISIER
FRA
0
895. 896. FRÉZIGNAC
FRA
0
896. 897. J. CHRISTOPHE
FRA
0
897. 898. BELLON
FRA
0
898. 899. VERGNIAUD
FRA
0
899. 900. Louis BERTRAND
FRA
0
900. 901. COLLET
FRA
0
901. 902. Edouard Georges RABOURDIN 30-Dec-1863
FRA
0
902. 903. E. DUBOC
FRA
0
903. 904. Francis BERTHELOT
FRA
0
904. 905. Louis GENET
FRA
0
905. 906. Henri MARTINEAU
FRA
0
906. 907. JOUSLAIN
FRA
0
907. 908. PFALER
RUS
0
908. 909. L. PRAUSS
RUS
0
909. 910. SCHEVCHENKO
RUS
0
910. 911. Charles LE HARDY
BEL
0
911. 912. Henri PODEVYN
BEL
0
912. 913. D.R. JENKINS
GBR
0
913. 914. R.G. MERRY
GBR
0
914. 915. J.N. STILL
GBR
0
915. 916. B.L.T. SPIERS
NED
0
916. 917. Diederik Willem VAN EES 07-May-1874
NED
0
917. 918. Michiel Alvares CORREA 08-Jan-1875
NED
0
918. 919. J.H. DE VRIES
NED
0
919. 920. Alphonse BAILLOT
BEL
0
920. 921. BOULANGER
BEL
0
921. 922. Joseph BAILY
BEL
0
922. 923. Auguste SONGNONGEL
BEL
0
923. 924. Cyril COUROU
BEL
0
924. 925. Joannes Hippolytus "Hippolyte" VAN DEN EYNDEN 28-Jul-1871
BEL
0
925. 926. Victor STOHT 04-Feb-1873
BEL
0
926. 927. Jean BALLE
BEL
0
927. 928. Georges Charles Martin CHÉVEAU 17-Jul-1873
BEL
0

Major Victories

Race Winner Date
Paris-Palais des Machines - Course de 1 heure COTTEREAU 08-Jan-1893
Six Days Glasgow LUMSDEN 04-Feb-1893
Barcelona - Carrera de fondo CASANOVAS 06-Feb-1893
San Remo - Internazionale NUVOLARI 12-Mar-1893
Course d'Ouverture Cyclophile Parisien RIVIERRE 13-Mar-1893
Poitiers - Course de fond sur route HERVÉ 27-Mar-1893
Bordeaux - Barbézieux - Bordeaux PINAUD 02-Apr-1893
Odessa - Course de fond OWERBERG 11-Apr-1893
Course d'Ouverture (S.E.V.F.) FARMAN 16-Apr-1893
Marseille - Saint-Maximin - Marseille REBOUL 16-Apr-1893
Surrey Spring Meeting 10 HARRIS 22-Apr-1893
Angoulême - Saint-Genis - Angoulême OLIVIER 23-Apr-1893
Championnat V.C. Angérien - Saint-Jean-d'Angély FRAPPIER 23-Apr-1893
Match C.C.P. - S.V.M. DUBOIS 30-Apr-1893
London 10 BARDEN 06-May-1893
G.P. Moskva BORODINSKY 09-May-1893
Trieste - corsa resistenza DANI 11-May-1893
Wavre - Hannut - Wavre RAEYMAEKERS 13-May-1893
Rouen - Fécamp - Rouen DUBOIS 14-May-1893
Basel - Strassburg - Basel ETIENNE 14-May-1893
Strassenmeisterschaft der Oberelsass GUTKNECHT 14-May-1893
Budapest Meeting ZACHARIADES 14-May-1893
Liège - Course de 1 heure BALLE 14-May-1893
Choisy-le-Roi - Tours - Choisy-le-Roi JOYEUX 21-May-1893
Paris - Trouville - Paris WILLAUME 21-May-1893
Graz Wanderpreis Niederrad-Rennen SCHILDBERGER 21-May-1893
Graz Wanderpreis Hochrad-Rennen BEYSCHLAG 21-May-1893
London B.C. 100 BUTTERFIELD 22-May-1893
Anfield 100 Invitational CARLISLE 22-May-1893
Strassenmeisterschaft von Tirol HELD 22-May-1893
Bordeaux - Paris COTTEREAU 26-May-1893
Liège - Bastogne - Liège HOUA 28-May-1893
Rotterdam-Alexanderpolder 50 km VERHOEVEN 29-May-1893
Bellevue - Céligny - Bellevue KÜBLER 31-May-1893
Liège - Spa - Liège DELBECQUE 04-Jun-1893
Bundesfest Brünn - Hochrad BEYSCHLAG 04-Jun-1893
Campionato d'Italia su strada MORESCHI 06-Jun-1893
Hull 12 LUCAS 10-Jun-1893
Rund um den Zürich-See WICKY 11-Jun-1893
Chemnitz - Zwickau HÄHNEL 11-Jun-1893
Lausigk - Gruna - Lausigk SCHULZE 11-Jun-1893
Hasselt - Lanaken - Hasselt CORTHOUTS 11-Jun-1893
Mons - Course de fond SPALART 11-Jun-1893
Lille - Dunkerque DELANSORNE 11-Jun-1893
Haecht DEHON 12-Jun-1893
Gouda wegwedstrijd EDEN 18-Jun-1893
Bruxelles - Spa HENRY 18-Jun-1893
Bergmeisterschaft Österreich ZACHARIADES 18-Jun-1893
200 Km Distanzfahren Troppau FRIEDRICH 18-Jun-1893
Namur - Dinant - Namur CHISOGNE 18-Jun-1893
N.C.U. 25 Safety Championship STOCKS 24-Jun-1893
Meisterschaft der S.R.B. (Sachsen) SCHULZE 25-Jun-1893
Wien Niederrad Hauptfahren OPEL 25-Jun-1893
Courses de Gosselies STOHT 27-Jun-1893
Milano - Torino AIRALDI 29-Jun-1893
Wien - Berlin FISCHER 29-Jun-1893
Mälaren Runt ERICSSON 01-Jul-1893
Surrey B.C. 100 DANCE 01-Jul-1893
Schaerbeek - Mechelen - Schaerbeek FOSSET 02-Jul-1893
Namur - Givet - Namur GARIN 03-Jul-1893
Santa Monica Road Race JENKINS 04-Jul-1893
Rotterdam - Utrecht - Rotterdam EDEN 09-Jul-1893
200 Km Distanzfahren Brünn LARWIN 09-Jul-1893
N.C.U. 50 Safety Championship STROUD 12-Jul-1893
Kampioenschap van Zuid-Holland DE VRIES 14-Jul-1893
Gent - Oudenaarde - Gent STRAGIER 17-Jul-1893
Cuca Cocoa Cup SHORLAND 22-Jul-1893
Amiens - Dieppe MEYER 23-Jul-1893
Diest FONTEYN 23-Jul-1893
Paris - Oostende DUBOIS 30-Jul-1893
Championnat de la Côte d'Or DESPLANTES 30-Jul-1893
Lyon - Roanne - Lyon ETIENNE 30-Jul-1893
Dinant - Namur - Givet - Dinant FISCHER 30-Jul-1893
North Road 100 KIRBY 05-Aug-1893
Tour du Lac Léman BOZINO 06-Aug-1893
Bruxelles - Leuven - Bruxelles FONTEYN 06-Aug-1893
Ieper - Course de fond DELANSORNE 06-Aug-1893
ICA 10 km Amateur Sprint World Championships ZIMMERMAN 11-Aug-1893
Paris - Bruxelles HENRY 12-Aug-1893
ICA 100 km Stayer Amateur World Championship MEINTJIES 12-Aug-1893
Sjælland Rundt RØHRS 13-Aug-1893
Championship of the Kingdom of Poland HORODYŃSKI 13-Aug-1893
Championship of the Kingdom of Poland LOBANOFF 13-Aug-1893
Championnat de Suisse sur route WICKY 13-Aug-1893
Hochrad-Meisterschaft von Deutschland der D.R.B. BEYSCHLAG 13-Aug-1893
Niederrad-Meisterschaft von Deutschland der D.R.B. LEHR 14-Aug-1893
Hochrad-Meisterschaft der A.R.U. ROTH 14-Aug-1893
North Road 24 hour road race SHORLAND 16-Aug-1893
Huy - Namur - Huy - Amay - Huy DELELIENNE 20-Aug-1893
Strassenmeisterschaft von Steiermark URPANI 20-Aug-1893
Steinamanger/Szombathely LITTKE 20-Aug-1893
Arnhem-Meeting PROTIN 20-Aug-1893
Aarschot BROYMANS 20-Aug-1893
Sankt-Peterburg 100 Werst DIAKOV 20-Aug-1893
Choisy-le-Roi - Montereau - Choisy-le-Roi MERLAND 20-Aug-1893
Chaux-de-Fonds - Brouillet - Chaux-de-Fonds GUTKNECHT 20-Aug-1893
Trouville - Paris MEYER 21-Aug-1893
Antwerpen - Internationale VERSPREEUWEN 21-Aug-1893
Championnat de Huy GARET 21-Aug-1893
Bath Road 100 EDGE 26-Aug-1893
Meisterschaft Europa 10 km LEHR 27-Aug-1893
Sittardschen Beker FEITH 27-Aug-1893
Béthune - Armentières - Béthune LEROY 27-Aug-1893
Trieste - corsa resistenza II ALAIMO 27-Aug-1893
Course de Longchamps NICODÉMI 27-Aug-1893
Championnat de Belgique - 10 km PROTIN 27-Aug-1893
Championnat de l'Union Vélocipédique de la Suisse Romande MAIROT 28-Aug-1893
Bilbao - San Sebastián FATRÁS 30-Aug-1893
Nederlands Kampioenschap EDEN 02-Sep-1893
Toulouse - Béziers - Toulouse ETIENNE 02-Sep-1893
Berlin-Distanzfahren HEIMANN 03-Sep-1893
Reichenberg - Dresden - Reichenberg BÜCHNER 03-Sep-1893
Székesfehérvár - Budafok MINNICH 03-Sep-1893
Wegkampioenschap van Brabant FONTEYN 03-Sep-1893
Championnat de la Somme LEROUX 03-Sep-1893
Hamburg - Distanzrennen LEHR 03-Sep-1893
Championnat de fond - Belgique HOUBEN 07-Sep-1893
Zagreb - Celje - Ljubljana BOHINEC 08-Sep-1893
Surrey Autumn Meeting 10 HARRIS 09-Sep-1893
Riverside Road Race JENKINS 09-Sep-1893
Maastricht - Nijmegen - Maastricht MÜNDNER 10-Sep-1893
Paris - Ault D'ELBEUF 10-Sep-1893
Schweizer Bergmeisterschaft BÉGUIN 10-Sep-1893
12 heures de Bordeaux ETIENNE 10-Sep-1893
Championnat de Belgique sur route FISCHER 10-Sep-1893
Meisterschaft des Gau Niederösterreich des B.d.R.Ö. GRÜSSNER 10-Sep-1893
Meisterschaft der Ostmark SOBOTKA 10-Sep-1893
Tournai - Course de l'heure HOUBEN 10-Sep-1893
Mandeure - Belfort - Giromagny WICKY 10-Sep-1893
Breslau Dauer-Rennen BREITLING 11-Sep-1893
Polytechnic C.C. 100 LEITCH 16-Sep-1893
12 heures Velodrome de la Seine ALLARD 17-Sep-1893
24 heures de Buffalo LESNA 17-Sep-1893
Bordeaux - Arcachon BÉCONNAIS 17-Sep-1893
Wien Praterpreis-Rennen BEYSCHLAG 17-Sep-1893
Annevoie-Rouillon - Dinant BAILLOT 17-Sep-1893
Kraków - Bochnia - Kraków RITTERSCHILD 24-Sep-1893
Mannheim Distanz-Rennen BREITLING 24-Sep-1893
Tulln - Zwentendorf - Tulln ZACHARIADES 24-Sep-1893
Graz - Strassenfahren KADUNZ 24-Sep-1893
Herstal - Maaseik - Herstal APERS 24-Sep-1893
Langenlois - Rosenburg - Langenlois LARWIN 24-Sep-1893
Course de Sprimont THIRIART 24-Sep-1893
Antwerpen Meeting PODEVYN 24-Sep-1893
Gent - 12-uurswedstrijd GÖSS 25-Sep-1893
Praha - Pardubice DVOŘÁK 28-Sep-1893
Liebenau - Münchengrätz - Aicha - Liebenau WENZEL 28-Sep-1893
Bath Road handicap 50 BUCKLE 30-Sep-1893
Meisterschaft B.d.R.Ö. GERGER 01-Oct-1893
Reichenberg - Görlitz - Reichenberg LÖHNER 01-Oct-1893
Mainz - Kleve SORGE 01-Oct-1893
Teplitz GERBER 01-Oct-1893
Prag - Königgrätz - Prag ZIMMERMANN 01-Oct-1893
Match Liège vs. Antwerpen VAN OOLEN 01-Oct-1893
Anchor Shield WRIDGWAY 07-Oct-1893
Graz - Lebring GERGER 08-Oct-1893
Course de Verviers DE BECKER 08-Oct-1893
Paris-Velodrome de la Seine - Championnat de France de fond LOUVET 08-Oct-1893
Steyr - Bad Ischl VON LAUFFER 14-Oct-1893
Genève - Championnat de vitesse KÜBLER 18-Oct-1893
Frankfurt - Wächtersbach - Frankfurt HERTY 22-Oct-1893
Fréjus - Gonfaron - Fréjus GARIN 23-Oct-1893
Fréjus - Gonfaron - Fréjus JACQUIN 23-Oct-1893
12 heures Vélodrome d'Hiver DUBOIS 17-Dec-1893
24 heures du Palais des Arts Libereaux GUILLAUME 25-Dec-1893
New York Six Days SCHOCK 30-Dec-1893
Count: 166