2.1

Tour de Croatie / Kroz Hrvatsku 2007  |  General Classification    

1st edition

General Classification

11 September 2007 - 16 September 2007

Rider Team Time
1.
Radoslav ROGINA
Perutnina Ptuj 17h42'26"
2.
Matej STARE
Perutnina Ptuj 00'20"
3.
Mitja MAHORIČ
Perutnina Ptuj 00'23"
4.
Robert KIŠERLOVSKI
Adria Mobil 00'35"
5.
Hrvoje MIHOLJEVIĆ
00'41"
6.
Kristjan FAJT
Radenska Powerbar 00'48"
7.
Morten HEGREBERG
Team Sparebanken Vest 00'51"
8.
Nico KEINATH
Team Ista 01'02"
9.
Haavard NYBO
Team Sparebanken Vest 01'08"
10.
Kazimierz STAFIEJ
DHL - Author 01'16"
11.
Matija KVASINA
Perutnina Ptuj 01'31"
12.
Lucas PERSSON
Unibet.com III 01'48"
13.
Aleksejs SARAMOTINS
Rietumu Bank - Riga 01'53"
14.
Stian REMME
Team Sparebanken Vest 02'05"
15.
Sergey FIRSANOV
Rietumu Bank - Riga 02'06"
16.
Volodymyr STARCHYK
MapaMap - BantProfi
17.
Radosław ROMANIK
DHL - Author 02'08"
18.
Jakub DANACIK
PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kralove 02'11"
19.
Mikhail ANTONOV
02'12"
20.
Roman BRONIŠ
DHL - Author 02'23"
21.
Esad HASANOVIĆ
AEG Toshiba - Jetnetwork Pro Cycling Team 02'33"
22.
Oļegs MEĻEHS
Rietumu Bank - Riga 02'38"
23.
Thomas WAGNER
Team Ista 03'28"
24.
Matej GNEZDA
Radenska Powerbar 03'56"
25.
Emanuel KIŠERLOVSKI
04'16"
26.
Jan FALTÝNEK
NCH Team Cube 04'22"
27.
Leopold KÖNIG
PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kralove 04'54"
28.
Patrik MORÉN
05'01"
29.
Nebojsa JOVANOVIĆ
Technal Kastro 05'11"
30.
Evgeni PERMINOV
05'14"
31.
Ján ŠIPEKY
Dukla Trencin Merida 05'27"
32.
Jiří SIBL
05'32"
33.
Rolf HOFBAUER
Team Ista 06'09"
34.
Volodymyr GOMENIUK
06'25"
35.
Andi BAJC
Radenska Powerbar 06'29"
36.
Zsolt DÉR
P-Nivo Betonexpressz 2000 KFT.se 06'34"
37.
Anatoliy VARVARUK
07'37"
38.
Marko HLEBANJA
Sava 07'44"
39.
František KLOUČEK
PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kralove 07'53"
40.
Maroš KOVÁČ
Dukla Trencin Merida 08'15"
41.
Juraj SAGAN
Dukla Trencin Merida 09'16"
42.
Kalvis EISAKS
Rietumu Bank - Riga 09'28"
43.
Martin MAREŠ
PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kralove 09'29"
44.
Benjamin CUJNIK
Adria Mobil 10'44"
45.
Petr KUBIAS
PSK Whirlpool Hradec Kralove 10'50"
46.
Vid OGRIS
Radenska Powerbar 11'25"
47.
Matej VYŠŇA
Dukla Trencin Merida 11'26"
48.
Tom Andre ENAES
Team Sparebanken Vest 11'36"
49.
Marcin SAPA
DHL - Author 12'48"
50.
Jure ZRIMŠEK
Adria Mobil 13'09"
51.
Darko BLAZEVIC
13'55"
52.
Vladimir KERKEZ
Sava 14'05"
53.
Oleksandr SHEYDYK
20'24"
54.
Massimo DEMARIN
Sava 20'34"
55.
Miroslav KELIAR
20'55"
56.
Kristijan ĐURASEK
Perutnina Ptuj 23'39"
57.
Andrej OMULEC
Perutnina Ptuj 27'38"