2.1

Tour of Estonia 2013  |  General Classification    

1st edition

General Classification

30 May 2013 - 1 June 2013

Rider Team Time
1.
Gert JÕEÄÄR
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 11h02'01"
2.
Fredrik LUDVIGSSON
Team People4you - Unaas Cycling 00'04"
3.
Stefan SCHUMACHER
Christina Watches - Onfone 00'07"
4.
Bartłomiej MATYSIAK
CCC Polsat Polkowice
5.
Linus DAHLBERG
Team People4you - Unaas Cycling 00'09"
6.
Davide REBELLIN
CCC Polsat Polkowice 00'11"
7.
Ilya DAVIDENOK
Continental Team Astana 00'13"
8.
Martin MORTENSEN
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal 00'14"
9.
Alo JAKIN
Elite without contract 00'15"
10.
Connor MCCONVEY
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
11.
Tomasz KIENDYŚ
CCC Polsat Polkowice 00'16"
12.
Toms SKUJIŅŠ
Rietumu - Delfin 00'18"
13.
Peeter PRUUS
Rietumu - Delfin 00'19"
14.
Mateusz TACIAK
CCC Polsat Polkowice 00'20"
15.
Omar BERTAZZO
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
16.
Constantino ZABALLA GUTIÉRREZ
Christina Watches - Onfone 00'21"
17.
Branislau SAMOILAU
Elite without contract
18.
Kamil GRADEK
BDC - Marcpol Team
19.
Andrey SOLOMENNIKOV
Rusvelo 00'22"
20.
Piotr GAWROŃSKI
CCC Polsat Polkowice 00'23"
21.
Christoph SCHWEIZER
Synergy Baku Cycling Project 00'26"
22.
Nikola AISTRUP
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
23.
Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN
Continental Team Astana
24.
Leonid KRASNOV
Rusvelo 00'27"
25.
Serguei KLIMOV
Rusvelo
26.
Sergey FIRSANOV
Rusvelo 00'28"
27.
Jarosław KOWALCZYK
BDC - Marcpol Team
28.
Christopher STEVENSON
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
29.
Indulis BEKMANIS
Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com
30.
Marco FRAPPORTI
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 00'29"
31.
Sergey POMOSHNIKOV
Rusvelo
32.
Jakub KACZMAREK
Team Wibatech - Brzeg 00'30"
33.
Erki PÜTSEP
Alpha Baltic - UnityMarathons.com 00'31"
34.
Tord Andre SUNDHAGEN
Froy - Bianchi 00'32"
35.
Patrick FACCHINI
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
36.
Yevgeni NEPOMNYACHSHIY
Continental Team Astana
37.
Piotr KIRPSZA
BDC - Marcpol Team 00'33"
38.
Matteo DI SERAFINO
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 00'36"
39.
Igor BOEV
Rusvelo
40.
Michael OLSSON
Team Argos - Shimano
41.
Nazar JUMABEKOV
Continental Team Astana
42.
Sami TIAINEN
Finland 00'37"
43.
Jarosław MARYCZ
CCC Polsat Polkowice 00'38"
44.
Antonio Casimiro PARRINELLO
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
45.
Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH
Synergy Baku Cycling Project 00'39"
46.
Siarhei PAPOK
Elite without contract
47.
Siarhei SAFONOV
Elite without contract 00'40"
48.
Mikkel MORTENSEN
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal 00'41"
49.
Martin LIND
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
50.
Damian WALCZAK
BDC - Marcpol Team 00'43"
51.
Tomasz MICKIEWICZ
Team Wibatech - Brzeg 00'44"
52.
Peeter TARVIS
Rietumu - Delfin 00'45"
53.
Vladzislau DUBOVSKI
Belarus
54.
Nikolay SHUMOU
Elite without contract 00'49"
55.
Alexei TSIKHANAU
Belarus 00'50"
56.
Ilnur ZAKARIN
Rusvelo 00'51"
57.
Tilegen MAIDOS
Continental Team Astana 00'53"
58.
Niv LIBNER
Amore & Vita 01'01"
59.
Artem TOPCHANYUK
Amore & Vita 01'08"
60.
Alessandro MALAGUTI
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela 01'10"
61.
Alexander RYBAKOV
Rusvelo 01'12"
62.
Paavo PAAJANEN
Team Differdange - Losch 01'42"
63.
Paweł BERNAS
BDC - Marcpol Team 02'46"
64.
Risto RAID
Elite without contract 03'48"
65.
Marc HESTER
Christina Watches - Onfone 04'08"
66.
Angelo FURLAN
Christina Watches - Onfone 04'11"
67.
Nikita STALNOV
Continental Team Astana 04'15"
68.
Matti MANNINEN
Elite without contract 04'16"
69.
Kasper KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal 06'44"
70.
David CLARKE
Synergy Baku Cycling Project 08'25"
71.
Lars ANDERSSON
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal 08'26"
72.
Mikko PAAJANEN
Elite without contract 08'40"
73.
Mateusz KOMAR
BDC - Marcpol Team 09'25"
74.
Mihkel RÄIM
Amore & Vita 09'39"
75.
Sergey RENEV
Continental Team Astana 09'54"
76.
Adrian BANASZEK
BDC - Marcpol Team 11'44"
77.
Mats ANDERSSON
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal 13'55"
78.
Timmo JERET
Elite without contract 17'45"