1.1

G.P. d'Isbergues 2019

30th edition

Isbergues - Isbergues 197.3 km

22 September 2019

Rider Team Time
1.
Mads PEDERSEN
Trek - Segafredo 4h41'58"
2.
John DEGENKOLB
Trek - Segafredo 00'38"
3.
Christophe LAPORTE
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
4.
Emiel VERMEULEN
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
5.
Bryan COQUARD
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
6.
Alexander KONYCHEV
Team Dimension Data
7.
Boris VALLÉE
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
8.
Alex KIRSCH
Trek - Segafredo
9.
Evaldas ŠIŠKEVIČIUS
Delko - Marseille Provence
10.
Dorian GODON
Ag2r La Mondiale
11.
Arjen LIVYNS
Roompot - Charles
12.
Clément VENTURINI
Ag2r La Mondiale
13.
Pierre BARBIER
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
14.
Bert DE BACKER
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
15.
Mikel ARISTI GARDOKI
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
16.
Fumiyuki BEPPU
Trek - Segafredo
17.
Matis LOUVEL
Groupama - FDJ
18.
Connor SWIFT
Team Arkéa - Samsic
19.
Adam DE VOS
Rally - UHC Cycling
20.
Julien VERMOTE
Team Dimension Data
21.
Olivier LE GAC
Groupama - FDJ
22.
Julien TRARIEUX
Delko - Marseille Provence
23.
Dimitri PEYSKENS
Wallonie Bruxelles
24.
Adrien PETIT
Total Direct Energie
25.
Simon GUGLIELMI
Groupama - FDJ Continental Team
26.
Reto HOLLENSTEIN
Team Katusha - Alpecin
27.
William BONNET
Groupama - FDJ
28.
Pierre GOUAULT
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
29.
Valentin FERRON
Total Direct Energie
30.
Wesley KREDER
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 00'46"
31.
Bert VAN LERBERGHE
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
32.
Niki TERPSTRA
Total Direct Energie
33.
Koen DE KORT
Trek - Segafredo 00'52"
34.
Christophe MASSON
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 00'53"
35.
Samuel LEROUX
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
36.
Alexis GOUGEARD
Ag2r La Mondiale 00'57"
37.
Tyler MAGNER
Rally - UHC Cycling 01'10"
38.
Dimitri CLAEYS
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 01'39"
39.
Damien TOUZÉ
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 02'20"
40.
Jenthe BIERMANS
Team Katusha - Alpecin 02'55"
41.
Filippo FORTIN
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 04'11"
42.
Alex FRAME
Trek - Segafredo 04'30"
43.
Dylan BOUWMANS
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel 07'27"
44.
Theo DELACROIX
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team 09'11"
45.
Pier André CÔTÉ
Rally - UHC Cycling
46.
Joseph ARERUYA
Delko - Marseille Provence
47.
Ander BARRENETXEA URIARTE
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
48.
Gediminas BAGDONAS
Ag2r La Mondiale 10'09"
49.
Alo JAKIN
St. Michel - Auber 93
50.
Yoann PAILLOT
St. Michel - Auber 93

Race information

Start, finish: Isbergues - Isbergues

Distance: 197.3 km

Date: 22 September 2019