Ranking 1945

Name Birthday Team Country Score
1. Delio RODRIGUEZ BARROS 19-Apr-1916 Galindo
ESP
1366
2. Miguel GUAL 15-Dec-1919 AC Montjuich
ESP
1131
3. Sylvain GRYSOLLE 12-Dec-1915 Individual
BEL
1076
4. Paul MAYE 19-Aug-1913 Alcyon
FRA
1035
5. Julian BERRENDERO MARTIN 08-Apr-1912 Galindo
ESP
1024
6. Juan GIMENO 20-May-1913 U.C. Hospitalet
ESP
1019
7. Jos MOERENHOUT 10-Mar-1910 Dilecta
BEL
900
8. Albert SERCU 26-Jan-1918 Dilecta
BEL
849
9. Jan ENGELS 11-May-1922 Alcyon
BEL
784
10. Joao REBELO DE JESUS 31-Jan-1920 Individual
POR
736
11. Mario RICCI 13-Aug-1914 Legnano
ITA
732
12. Antonio MARTIN EGUIA 18-Jun-1918 UD Sans
ESP
725
13. Joaquin OLMOS 15-Sep-1915 U.C. Hospitalet
ESP
686
14. Robert VAN EENAEME 27-Aug-1916 Individual
BEL
635
15. Bernardo RUIZ NAVARRETE 08-Jan-1925 Galindo
ESP
579
16. Eloi TASSIN 06-Jun-1912 Métropole
FRA
571
17. Briek SCHOTTE 07-Sep-1919 Alcyon
BEL
544
18. Maurice DE SIMPELAERE 28-May-1920 Alcyon
BEL
538
19. Marcel KINT 20-Sep-1914 Mercier
BEL
512
20. Alejandro FOMBELLIDA 27-Mar-1915 Minaco
ESP
504
21. Bernardo CAPO 20-Oct-1919 Galindo
ESP
502
22. Edward VAN DIJCK 22-Mar-1918 Individual
BEL
471
23. Miguel CASAS 07-Aug-1920 CC Provenzalense
ESP
469
24. Dalmacio LANGARICA 05-Dec-1919 Gallastegui
ESP
458
25. Manuel COSTA 11-Oct-1921 UD Sans
ESP
456
26. Hans MAAG 21-Dec-1916 Individual
SUI
451
27. Leo WEILENMANN 29-Sep-1922 Individual
SUI
448
28. Robert ZIMMERMANN 27-Aug-1912 Condor
SUI
431
29. Pedro FONT 22-Jul-1922 CC Provenzalense
ESP
419
30. Louis THIETARD 31-May-1910 Métropole
FRA
412
31. Antonio ANDRÈS SANCHO 27-Apr-1913 Individual
ESP
411
32. Maurice VAN HERZELE 10-Feb-1917 Individual
BEL
406
33. Vicente CARRETERO 19-Apr-1915 Galindo
ESP
404
34. Lucien TEISSEIRE 11-Dec-1919 Ray
FRA
402
35. Manuel HUGUET 28-Nov-1918 Métropole
FRA
380
36. Jose GUTIERREZ MORA 17-May-1922 Individual
ESP
380
37. Lucien VLAEMYNCK 19-Aug-1914 Alcyon
BEL
372
38. Diego CHAFER 30-Aug-1913 Galindo
ESP
348
39. Adolfo LEONI 13-Jan-1917 Bianchi
ITA
345
40. Gabriel PALMER 03-Jan-1920 Galindo
ESP
340
41. Gino BARTALI 18-Jul-1914 Legnano
ITA
339
42. Odile VANDENMEERSCHAUT 25-Dec-1919 Individual
BEL
335
43. Pietro TARCHINI 29-Sep-1921 Allegro
SUI
322
44. Vicente MIRO 25-Jul-1919 Galindo
ESP
312
45. Jules LOWIE 06-Oct-1913 Mercier
BEL
310
46. Fermo CAMELLINI 07-Dec-1914 Ray
ITA
305
47. Gottfried WEILENMANN 29-Mar-1920 Individual
SUI
299
48. Zénon CRAHAY 17-Jan-1924 Jordens
BEL
291
49. Jean Marie GOASMAT 28-Mar-1913 Ray
FRA
288
50. Robert RENONCÉ 06-Aug-1912 Rochet
FRA
288
51. Joseph (Pierre) TACCA 12-Aug-1917 Garin
FRA
281
52. Cipriano ELYS DE LA HOZ 26-Sep-1907 Galindo
ESP
269
53. Andre MAELBRANCKE 23-Apr-1918 Mercier
BEL
268
54. Fermin TRUEBA PEREZ 26-Aug-1914 Galindo
ESP
264
55. Pastor RODRIGUEZ 23-Dec-1922 Galindo
ESP
262
56. Josef WAGNER 23-Apr-1916 Condor
SUI
259
57. Edgard DE CALUWÉ 01-Jul-1913 Dilecta
BEL
251
58. Rik RENDERS 06-Nov-1922 Mercier
BEL
249
59. Joseph GOUTORBE 25-Apr-1916 Métropole
FRA
246
60. Aldo BINI 30-Jul-1915 A.C. Pratese
ITA
245
61. Ferdi KÜBLER 24-Jul-1919 Cilo
SUI
244
62. Julio MOURAO Sporting Club Portugal
POR
242
63. Felicien VANDENDRIESSCHE 08-Sep-1923 Individual
BEL
240
64. Ernst NAEF 02-May-1920 Individual
SUI
238
65. Arturo DORSÉ 20-Mar-1920 U.C. Hospitalet
ESP
238
66. Richard DEPOORTER 29-Apr-1915 Helyett
BEL
230
67. Eugenio GALLIUSSI 18-Jul-1915 France Sport
ITA
230
68. Jean ROBIC 10-Jun-1921 Génial
FRA
218
69. Lucien MAELFAIT 30-Jul-1919 Génial
FRA
218
70. Martin VANDENBROECK 31-Oct-1923 Individual
BEL
216
71. Jose LOPEZ GANDARA 19-Mar-1920 Individual
ESP
216
72. Arthur MOMMERENCY 07-Jan-1923 Individual
BEL
214
73. Prosper DEPREDOMME 26-May-1918 Dilecta
BEL
212
74. Norbert CALLENS 22-Jun-1924 Mercier
BEL
211
75. Marcel RIJCKAERT 21-Jul-1924 Mercier
BEL
209
76. Maurice DEMUER 04-Oct-1921 Peugeot
FRA
208
77. Eugeen JACOBS 13-Jan-1919 Individual
BEL
204
78. Klebert PIOT 20-Oct-1920 Dilecta
FRA
204
79. Desire KETELEER 13-Jun-1920 Groene Leeuw
BEL
202
80. Severino CANAVESI 27-Jan-1911 US Legnanese
ITA
201
81. Emile IDEE 19-Jul-1920 Alcyon
FRA
200
82. Maurice QUENTIN 02-Jun-1920 Génial
FRA
199
83. Jean BOGAERTS 19-Jan-1925 Alcyon
BEL
196
84. Aldo BAITO 04-Jan-1920 Individual
ITA
195
85. Joaquim JIMENEZ Individual
ESP
192
86. Jerome DUFROMONT 13-Feb-1913 Individual
BEL
191
87. Edouard MULLER 08-Jun-1919 Alcyon
FRA
191
88. Emile FAIGNAERT 10-Mar-1919 Groene Leeuw
BEL
189
89. Ange LE STRAT 18-Feb-1918 Mercier
FRA
186
90. Georges GUILLIER 21-Aug-1920 Dilecta
FRA
184
91. Huub SIJEN 21-Nov-1918 Individual
NED
181
92. Karel TERRYN 27-Jul-1921 Individual
BEL
180
93. Quirino TOCCACELLI 25-Dec-1916 Olmo
ITA
179
94. Georges DE SPLENTER 28-Feb-1922 Mercier
BEL
179
95. Karel DE BAERE 05-Feb-1925 Mercier
BEL
178
96. Hans MARTIN 29-Apr-1913 Individual
SUI
178
97. Joaquin FILBA 01-Jan-1923 AC Montjuich
ESP
176
98. Dante GIANELLO 26-Mar-1912 France Sport
FRA
175
99. Miguel LIZARAZU 18-Nov-1924 Real Sociedad
ESP
175
100. Salvatore CRIPPA 02-Nov-1914 Ricci
ITA
170


View year ranking: