Individual  -  1896

IND   -  » Historic Overview

Riders

Global # Name Birthday Country Score
1. 1. Arthur LINTON 10-Jun-1872
GBR
736
2. 3. Frederick R. GOODWIN
GBR
602
3. 4. Constant HURET 26-Jan-1870
FRA
593
4. 5. Louis Clément Gaston RIVIERRE 03-Jun-1862
FRA
563
5. 6. Aristidis KONSTANTINIDIS
GRE
538
6. 7. Edward "Teddy" HALE 30-May-1864
GBR
442
7. 8. Maurice GARIN 03-Mar-1871
ITA
416
8. 9. Lucien Eugène PRÉVOST 29-Jun-1863
FRA
372
9. 10. Gilbert "Liermi" MIRIEL 08-May-1869
FRA
316
10. 11. Carl Wilhelm "Charles" MEYER 16-Mar-1868
DEN
284
11. 12. G.A. NELSON
GBR
275
12. 13. Marius THÉ 24-Sep-1871
FRA
257
13. 14. Luis "Buffel" FONTANA
ARG
255
14. 15. Lucien STEIN
FRA
253
15. 16. Émile OUZOU 26-Sep-1870
FRA
252
16. 17. August VON GÖDRICH 25-Sep-1859
GER
239
17. 18. John HUNT
GBR
227
18. 19. A.P. PEPPER
GBR
223
19. 20. Lucien BOUVET
FRA
220
20. 21. Edward BATTELL
GBR
215
21. 22. William J. "Billy" NEASON
GBR
182
22. 23. Henri ARIÈS 17-Nov-1872
FRA
179
23. 24. Armand LEDRUT
LUX
179
24. 25. Joseph H. RICE
USA
179
25. 26. Georgios PARASKEVOPOULOS
GRE
173
26. 27. Konstantinos KONSTANTINOU
GRE
173
27. 28. Miltiades IATROU
GRE
173
28. 29. Georgios ASPIOTIS
GRE
173
29. 30. EO
FRA
172
30. 31. Joseph BOVY
BEL
172
31. 32. Arsène MILLOCHEAU 21-Jan-1867
FRA
171
32. 33. Mathieu CORDANG 26-Dec-1869
NED
169
33. 34. Marcel KERFF 02-Jun-1866
BEL
169
34. 35. Edward "Ned" READING
USA
167
35. 36. Georges SIGUARD
FRA
164
36. 37. Richard Henry "Doc" CARLISLE 30-Mar-1866
GBR
157
37. 38. BOINET
FRA
155
38. 39. Maurice PIGELET 08-Jul-1869
FRA
155
39. 40. Friedrich "Fred" FORSTER
GER
155
40. 41. Giovanni MORO
ITA
143
41. 42. Camille BRETONNET
FRA
143
42. 43. Mikhail DZEVOCHKO
RUS
143
43. 44. Hermann WEISS
GER
143
44. 45. Albert SCHOCK
USA
143
45. 46. Henri MARNETTE
BEL
137
46. 47. GOUFF
FRA
137
47. 48. Paul BOR 16-Apr-1877
FRA
134
48. 49. Alexandre FOUREAUX
FRA
134
49. 50. Michel HARALAMB
FRA
134
50. 51. Burns Wesley PIERCE 11-Aug-1868
CAN
131
51. 52. Fritz VANDERSTUYFT 22-Sep-1854
BEL
127
52. 53. Michel "Tollim" FRÉDÉRICK 06-Nov-1872
SUI
123
53. 54. Eugène FAITEAU
FRA
123
54. 55. E. DELALANDE
FRA
121
55. 56. Gaston PACHOT 02-Dec-1861
FRA
120
56. 57. Charles VERNEY 21-Dec-1873
FRA
120
57. 58. E.C. SMITH
USA
120
58. 59. Maurice VIRLÉE
BEL
118
59. 60. Marshall “Major” TAYLOR 26-Nov-1878
USA
114
60. 61. Edouard JEMEHL
FRA
108
61. 62. René LOYSEL
FRA
108
62. 63. GERVAIS
FRA
108
63. 64. Charles W. ASHINGER 21-Nov-1857
USA
108
64. 65. Hippolyte "Vendredi" FIGARO
FRA
104
65. 66. Paul BLANKENBURG
GER
102
66. 67. E.C. MOORE
USA
102
67. 68. BONNET
FRA
102
68. 69. Georges VAN OOLEN
BEL
100
69. 70. Koos VAN DER KNOOP 16-Jun-1872
NED
100
70. 71. Gaston VAST 28-Sep-1875
FRA
99
71. 72. Frederick David "Dickie" FROST
GBR
97
72. 73. Léon DEGRÉ
FRA
96
73. 74. Paul FAUSSIER 03-Aug-1854
FRA
96
74. 75. Henry H. MADDOX
USA
96
75. 76. Amedée NAERT
BEL
93
76. 77. JEANNEAU
FRA
91
77. 78. J.P. ANDERSEN
DEN
91
78. 79. L.L. CASSIDY
USA
91
79. 80. Camille GOUPY SR.
BEL
90
80. 81. Joseph LEJEUNE
BEL
88
81. 82. Frederik DALSKOV
DEN
88
82. 83. J. BLONDEAU
FRA
86
83. 84. DELHAYE
FRA
86
84. 85. Joseph R. GANNON
USA
86
85. 86. Armand CARDOL
BEL
85
86. 87. Johann WALZER
AUT
82
87. 88. Antoine LARSONNEUR 14-Aug-1866
FRA
81
88. 89. Émile VATON 13-Dec-1876
FRA
81
89. 90. Charles HANSEN
DEN
81
90. 91. D.M. MCLEOD
USA
81
91. 92. Henri LUYTEN 01-Aug-1873
BEL
80
92. 93. Jean BOUMARD-CHAMPOSSIN
FRA
80
93. 94. André HENRY 30-Oct-1865
BEL
78
94. 95. Raymond PANCHÈVRE 10-Oct-1870
FRA
76
95. 96. Albert MERCIER
FRA
76
96. 97. Charles POULAIN
FRA
76
97. 98. J.H. GLICK
USA
76
98. 99. Émile TAQUET 10-May-1862
FRA
72
99. 100. Leopold TROUSSELIER 10-Aug-1877
FRA
72
100. 101. Anders F. LARSEN
DEN
72
101. 102. Alfred WALDO
DEN
72
102. 103. Josef SOBOTKA
AUT
72
103. 104. R. PALMER
GBR
72
104. 105. Louis MARCHAND 16-Oct-1860
FRA
69
105. 106. August EULER
AUT
68
106. 107. Charles TAMPIER 14-Oct-1855
FRA
67
107. 108. LECORNU
FRA
67
108. 109. Jules DUBOIS 05-May-1862
FRA
66
109. 110. Edmond WILLIAMS 01-Jan-1867
FRA
66
110. 111. Nino COMPAGNONI
ITA
66
111. 112. I.D. CHUDOV
RUS
66
112. 113. Giulio GAROSI
ITA
66
113. 114. Mieczysław BARAŃSKI
POL
66
114. 115. Gabriel BARAQUIN
FRA
66
115. 116. Jean WALRANT
BEL
65
116. 117. Henri BERTRAND
BEL
65
117. 118. Ernest WINKIN
BEL
65
118. 119. Max REHEIS 12-Oct-1869
GER
65
119. 120. Olivier "Revilio NORSATH" HASTRON
FRA
65
120. 121. Ernesto GILARDI
ITA
65
121. 122. George Robert BROADBENT 03-Nov-1863
AUS
63
122. 123. Henri-Emmanuel BOILEAU DE CASTELNAU 01-Jul-1857
FRA
62
123. 124. VAUTRELLE
FRA
62
124. 125. Leo BOSSI
ITA
62
125. 126. Joseph KÄSER 04-Aug-1878
GER
61
126. 127. Louis WILLAUME 01-Jan-1870
FRA
61
127. 128. AYMARD
FRA
60
128. 129. Albert DULAC 05-Oct-1877
FRA
60
129. 130. Émile CHARLIN
FRA
60
130. 131. PERLA
ITA
60
131. 132. M.I. OSIPOV
RUS
60
132. 133. Carl LARWIN
AUT
60
133. 134. Albert Arthur MIDDLETON 01-Jan-1876
AUS
60
134. 135. Henri PÉPIN 18-Nov-1864
FRA
60
135. 136. Flaminio PIACENTINI
ITA
59
136. 137. Jens OLSEN
DEN
59
137. 138. Mihran BALIAN
ARM
59
138. 139. Herman VAN KOOLBERGEN 13-Aug-1849
NED
57
139. 140. Victor BAGRÉ
FRA
57
140. 141. Louis COLLIN
FRA
57
141. 142. RUDAKOV
RUS
57
142. 143. Sergey Dimitrovich BABKIN
RUS
57
143. 144. Federico GOLL
ITA
55
144. 145. FEYS
BEL
55
145. 146. HARDOUIN
FRA
55
146. 147. DOLOVČAK
CRO
55
147. 148. Fritz LANGE
GER
55
148. 149. Oskar WALTHER VON PALMENBERG
AUT
55
149. 150. René NULENS
BEL
54
150. 151. Julius LEDERER
CZE
54
151. 152. Frank WALLER 07-Oct-1859
USA
54
152. 153. A.W. TURNER
GBR
54
153. 154. GUILLOCHIN
FRA
53
154. 155. Sylvain BRUN
FRA
53
155. 156. Viggo BASTRUP
DEN
53
156. 157. Georges DUCOM 20-Nov-1873
FRA
51
157. 158. Charles KERFF 04-Dec-1874
BEL
51
158. 159. Christian PETERSEN
DEN
51
159. 160. Josef NOWAK
AUT
51
160. 161. Gottlieb STOPPER
AUT
51
161. 162. THERON
BEL
50
162. 163. ADAM
FRA
50
163. 164. Joseph BERCKMANS
BEL
48
164. 165. Albert DUMAS
FRA
48
165. 166. Ferdinand GÉLY
FRA
48
166. 167. J.H. STAUGAARD
DEN
48
167. 168. J.N. SHELAEV
RUS
48
168. 169. Karl GÄRTNER
AUT
48
169. 170. Arséne ROSIÈRE
FRA
48
170. 171. Carl PETERSEN
DEN
48
171. 172. Alois STIPLOŚEK
AUT
48
172. 173. Emile BARROT
SUI
47
173. 174. Richard READING
BEL
47
174. 175. Alphonse HUNNERBEIN
BEL
45
175. 176. MOUNET
FRA
45
176. 177. J.T. KUHLE
AUS
45
177. 178. Jimmy CARPENTER
AUS
44
178. 179. Albert GILBERT
FRA
44
179. 180. VIELVOYE
BEL
44
180. 181. Knud MORTENSEN
DEN
44
181. 182. Jean BERTIN 13-Aug-1869
FRA
44
182. 183. Luigi AIRALDI 30-Jan-1870
ITA
43
183. 184. François MONACHON
FRA
43
184. 185. B. RAETZEL
DEN
43
185. 186. NIKOLAJEV
RUS
43
186. 187. NANI
ITA
43
187. 188. J.J. PATERSON
GBR
43
188. 189. Hermann BRAUNE
GER
43
189. 190. Théodore CHAUVIN
FRA
42
190. 191. O. HOLLMANN
GER
41
191. 192. BURDET
FRA
41
192. 193. Willem VAN DER MEY 02-Oct-1879
NED
39
193. 194. Jean VIONNET 05-Jan-1878
SUI
39
194. 195. Stanisław BARAŃSKI
POL
39
195. 196. Charles MATHEÏ
FRA
39
196. 197. Charles CALAME 09-Apr-1877
SUI
38
197. 198. SARDIN
FRA
38
198. 199. Anton IMMINK 21-Mar-1870
NED
38
199. 200. Giovanni DA MONTELATICO 08-Oct-1873
ITA
38
200. 201. Charles MÉNÉTRIER 23-Jul-1857
FRA
38
201. 202. J.J. HANSEN
DEN
38
202. 203. PEYRE "PASTAIRE"
FRA
38
203. 204. Henri FAVRE
SUI
37
204. 205. G. MOREAU
BEL
36
205. 206. Johan SPAANS 27-Nov-1864
NED
36
206. 207. W.E. GEE
GBR
36
207. 208. Nestor DUFRESNE
FRA
36
208. 209. Emil EICHHORN
GER
36
209. 210. GRØNBECH
DEN
36
210. 211. Alex WIIGH
DEN
36
211. 212. Ernst VON VILAS
AUT
36
212. 213. Gunther GRÄBEN
GER
36
213. 214. Alfred KÖCHER 05-Jan-1874
GER
36
214. 215. Franz HEINE
GER
36
215. 216. Ph. WEYDMANN
AUT
36
216. 217. Jan OPAVA
CZE
36
217. 218. Jules BLONDIN
FRA
36
218. 219. CHIDLOFFSKY
RUS
36
219. 220. Amilcare PERICO
ITA
36
220. 221. W. ARMSTRONG
GBR
36
221. 222. J. VOLDIN
CRO
36
222. 223. Victor LHOMMEAU
FRA
35
223. 224. Carl DALLAGO
AUT
35
224. 225. E.A. CATHIE
AUS
35
225. 226. Ken LEWIS
AUS
35
226. 227. Czesław SCHMIDT
POL
35
227. 228. MAGGI
FRA
33
228. 229. Pino VA
ITA
33
229. 230. Andrew CALDER 14-Jun-1870
NZL
33
230. 231. Richard FISCHER
BEL
32
231. 232. CLOVIS
FRA
32
232. 233. August PETER
AUT
32
233. 234. Edwin BUCKLEY
GBR
32
234. 235. Friedrich GREINER
HUN
32
235. 236. Ernst MEYER
GER
32
236. 237. Paul DAEDERICH
GER
32
237. 238. Th. JAIDE
GER
32
238. 239. Franz RECKZEH
GER
32
239. 240. Vitezslav KUMPERA
CZE
32
240. 241. Hubert HOUBEN
BEL
32
241. 242. VESSIÈRES
FRA
32
242. 243. Léon COUCKE
FRA
32
243. 244. CHARLOT
FRA
32
244. 245. Emile BOUHOURS 03-Jul-1870
FRA
32
245. 246. KLOFUTAR
CRO
32
246. 247. Jan Stanisław SKRODZKI
POL
32
247. 248. Jacques GONCET 05-Mar-1878
SUI
31
248. 249. Ernest DEGREZ
ITA
31
249. 250. Carl JØRGENSEN
DEN
31
250. 251. Guglielmo CHIESA
ITA
31
251. 252. Arthur GRAEME
AUS
30
252. 253. W.S. WEDD
AUS
30
253. 254. Josef FRANZ
GER
30
254. 255. Emilio Tagò GATTI
ITA
30
255. 256. Constant PIRON 31-Oct-1863
FRA
30
256. 257. Julijo MIHELIČ
CRO
30
257. 258. TUNK
GER
30
258. 259. C. HEINE
GER
30
259. 260. Lou DAHLBERG
AUS
30
260. 261. Jean-Pierre CALIFICE 24-Jul-1873
BEL
30
261. 262. Juan Antonio MOLINA
ESP
30
262. 263. Wenceslao BLASCO
ESP
30
263. 264. Pedro PEDRAZA
ESP
30
264. 265. Julio ESCOBAR
ESP
30
265. 266. Fernando CARBONELL
ESP
30
266. 267. DAMOUR
ESP
30
267. 268. Lucio Quintino DE ZORDO 07-Mar-1874
AUT
30
268. 269. Louis WUILLAUME
FRA
30
269. 270. PIRAT
FRA
29
270. 271. Paul COMMEYNE
BEL
29
271. 272. JOANIN
FRA
29
272. 273. Joseph DE RIDDER
BEL
29
273. 274. Jean-Marie CORRE 21-May-1864
FRA
29
274. 275. R. O'CALLAGHAN
AUS
29
275. 276. A. PETERSEN
DEN
29
276. 277. Francesco MONNEY
ITA
29
277. 278. William M. "Billy" OWEN
GBR
29
278. 279. Josef JÜNGLING
AUT
29
279. 280. PAVIER
BEL
29
280. 281. Hans KÖCHLER
AUT
29
281. 282. H. MOLTZEN
GER
29
282. 283. C. WUNDERLICH
GER
29
283. 284. RAMIN
GER
29
284. 285. Wilhelm LULU
CZE
29
285. 286. RETTIG
GER
29
286. 287. E. LEPÈRE
FRA
29
287. 288. FROGER
FRA
29
288. 289. A.W. HORTON
GBR
29
289. 290. TROJANSKY
RUS
29
290. 291. Alphonse BAUGÉ 02-Aug-1873
FRA
29
291. 292. L. DE WILDE
NED
29
292. 293. J.C. GIBB
GBR
29
293. 294. DE LA COMBE
FRA
27
294. 295. A.M. DARBYSHIRE
AUS
27
295. 296. Edouard WATTELIER 12-Dec-1876
FRA
26
296. 297. H. HAYES
AUS
26
297. 298. O. SEIPER
AUS
26
298. 299. Hugo SYKORA
AUT
26
299. 300. Juljan OSIŃSKI 13-Mar-1873
POL
26
300. 301. RICKER
GER
26
301. 302. W.C. ROSE
AUS
26
302. 303. RENÉ
BEL
26
303. 304. Francisco CARCHANO
ESP
26
304. 305. DELOYE
ESP
26
305. 306. Eduardo ÁLVAREZ
ESP
26
306. 307. Carlos ELGUETA
ESP
26
307. 308. G. QUACKEBERE
FRA
26
308. 309. Lorenzo ANTOINE
ESP
26
309. 310. PAVARD
FRA
26
310. 311. GILLER
BEL
26
311. 312. Rodolfo SCHÜTZ
ESP
26
312. 313. OLLIER
FRA
26
313. 314. Robert KITTEL
AUT
26
314. 315. Franz SEIDL
AUT
26
315. 316. Dino ROGNONI
ITA
26
316. 317. Hermann LINSER
AUT
26
317. 318. GIFFOULT
FRA
26
318. 319. Antoni WIŚNIEWSKI
POL
26
319. 320. Jules DE GEYTERE
BEL
25
320. 321. LABORY
BEL
25
321. 322. NARDUS
NED
25
322. 323. Susanne LINDBERG 05-Nov-1871
DEN
25
323. 324. J. WADDINGTON
GBR
25
324. 325. Ferenc GILLEMOT 11-Sep-1875
HUN
25
325. 326. Laurits P. JØRGENSEN
DEN
25
326. 327. Konrad KADUNZ
AUT
25
327. 328. Arthur Frederick ILSLEY 01-Jan-1870
GBR
25
328. 329. O. PAPPERITZ
GER
25
329. 330. Paul PETZOLD
AUT
25
330. 331. E. BOCK
GER
25
331. 332. A. HAUßER
AUT
25
332. 333. Eddy NIKODEM
CZE
25
333. 334. TURMEAU
FRA
25
334. 335. A. CALL
GBR
25
335. 336. DELABILLE
FRA
25
336. 337. DeLancey DODS
GBR
25
337. 338. Ernest GOULD
GBR
25
338. 339. "Suiram" MARIUS
FRA
25
339. 340. Giuseppe TOESCA
ITA
25
340. 341. DE ROSSI
ITA
25
341. 342. H.E. MOGGRIDGE
GBR
25
342. 343. BORŠIĆ
CRO
25
343. 344. Emil SZYLLER
POL
25
344. 345. Lucien TERRAIL
FRA
24
345. 346. C.J. RICE
AUS
24
346. 347. Franz WIMMER
AUT
24
347. 348. GROULARD
BEL
23
348. 349. Fr. GILLARDINI
ITA
23
349. 350. Oscar LEPOUTRE 22-Feb-1876
FRA
23
350. 351. DE BERTILLAT
FRA
23
351. 352. J. POS DZN. 23-Feb-1870
NED
23
352. 353. Kobus VROUWES 14-Nov-1876
NED
23
353. 354. J.C. FITZGERALD
AUS
23
354. 355. G.A. HALPIN
AUS
23
355. 356. R. JOHNSON
AUS
23
356. 357. Piotr TIMINSKIY
RUS
23
357. 358. Dave R. FELL
GBR
23
358. 359. J. MUSKAT
HUN
23
359. 360. Franz GERGER 04-Sep-1867
AUT
23
360. 361. Malcolm ARBUTHNOT
GBR
23
361. 362. P.H. SCHMIDT
GER
23
362. 363. H. LUTZE
GER
23
363. 364. ERKENS
GER
23
364. 365. KITTSTEINER
GER
23
365. 366. H. VOGEL
GER
23
366. 367. Fred BEESON
AUS
23
367. 368. Rasmus Hansen RASMUSSEN
DEN
23
368. 369. KILBINGER
GER
23
369. 370. E.J. THOMPSON
AUS
23
370. 371. J. BARTH
AUT
23
371. 372. František DRBAL
CZE
23
372. 373. Rafael MORENO
ESP
23
373. 374. Guillermo LLORENTE
ESP
23
374. 375. Joaquín VELASCO
ESP
23
375. 376. Francisco SANSEGUNDO
ESP
23
376. 377. Manuel BELLOD
ESP
23
377. 378. Charles DUCROCQ
FRA
23
378. 379. FERNANDI
BEL
23
379. 380. HIRSCH
FRA
23
380. 381. ADOLFO
ESP
23
381. 382. VOIGT
FRA
23
382. 383. Ernst KITTEL
AUT
23
383. 384. Jean-Pierre DOMPTET JEUNE 30-Jul-1873
FRA
23
384. 385. A.H. HARRIS
GBR
23
385. 386. Ernesto COSTA
ITA
23
386. 387. DESCHAUX
FRA
23
387. 388. Alfons GRAFFONARA
AUT
23
388. 389. Piero COMINELLI
ITA
23
389. 390. MOLBET
FRA
23
390. 391. Edouard-Henry TAYLOR 18-Jun-1880
FRA
23
391. 392. R. MORPHEW
GBR
23
392. 393. ENGELSFELD
AUT
23
393. 394. Johann KUKLÍK
CZE
22
394. 395. GLEBKO
RUS
22
395. 396. Bill "Newhaven" JACKSON 13-Apr-1874
AUS
20
396. 397. Jules CORDIER 06-Dec-1867
BEL
20
397. 398. Johan DOORNEKAMP 27-Jul-1872
NED
20
398. 399. HUMBLET
FRA
20
399. 400. Emilien CHABIN 05-Jul-1876
FRA
20
400. 401. W. DAVERKUSEN
GER
20
401. 402. J.G. GOST
AUS
20
402. 403. Peter GREGERSEN
DEN
20
403. 404. L.P. ANDERSEN
DEN
20
404. 405. P.C.A. LEETE
GBR
20
405. 406. MOUTHON
SUI
20
406. 407. Gustave COENYE
FRA
20
407. 408. J. ALM
AUT
20
408. 409. Johann WONISCH
AUT
20
409. 410. George ALLEN
GBR
20
410. 411. John SCHNEIDER
GER
20
411. 412. C. MAY
GER
20
412. 413. A. GABRIEL
AUT
20
413. 414. Ant. MAZAČ
CZE
20
414. 415. DART
FRA
20
415. 416. Harry GREEN
GBR
20
416. 417. MACLAREN
GBR
20
417. 418. ANZANI
ITA
20
418. 419. W. JENNER
GBR
20
419. 420. GÁŠEK
CZE
20
420. 421. Pierre BRETONNET
FRA
19
421. 422. Julien DELANSORNE 17-Jan-1874
FRA
19
422. 423. Francois HOFFLACK
BEL
19
423. 424. TELENCHON
FRA
19
424. 425. F.A. DRURY
AUS
19
425. 426. Max KOLENDA
AUT
19
426. 427. Bruno BÜCHNER
GER
19
427. 428. Emil WEHRMANN
GER
19
428. 429. W. BARRATT
AUS
19
429. 430. WILMOTTE
BEL
19
430. 431. José ALMANSA
ESP
19
431. 432. Fidel NOVEIRO
ESP
19
432. 433. MENJARD
FRA
19
433. 434. SEGERS
BEL
19
434. 435. CASARES
ESP
19
435. 436. Moritz HEINRICH
AUT
19
436. 437. Friedrich HELD
AUT
19
437. 438. H.G.G. SCHREUDER
NED
18
438. 439. Leon CHISOGNE
BEL
18
439. 440. Old "OLD BOY"
NED
18
440. 441. Jean BRON
SUI
18
441. 442. H.J. PITHER
AUS
18
442. 443. J.F. CLAUSEN
DEN
18
443. 444. M. GRÜNBECK
AUT
18
444. 445. R.A. WILSON
GBR
18
445. 446. MASSELIN
FRA
18
446. 447. René BERGER
SUI
18
447. 448. S. WITT
AUT
18
448. 449. Konrad FRANDSEN
DEN
18
449. 450. DAHL
DEN
18
450. 451. Johann CAMERDINER
AUT
18
451. 452. C. BAHLMANN
GER
18
452. 453. H. BAHNEMANN
GER
18
453. 454. KOHLI
GER
18
454. 455. P. BEIDL
AUT
18
455. 456. František ŽEJBRLICH
CZE
18
456. 457. VANDEBIERI
FRA
18
457. 458. B.C. WHUR
GBR
18
458. 459. PEYRARD
FRA
18
459. 460. SORIN
RUS
18
460. 461. W.H. HOSIER
GBR
18
461. 462. GORENEC
CRO
18
462. 463. JENOTTE
BEL
17
463. 464. Félix BERNARD 03-Mar-1876
FRA
17
464. 465. "GIUSEPPE"
BEL
17
465. 466. Georg RABITSCH
AUT
17
466. 467. DELAHAYE
FRA
17
467. 468. DEGHAYE
BEL
16
468. 469. Arnold ROUVROY
BEL
16
469. 470. H. NOLMAN
NED
16
470. 471. E.J. KAPPERS
NED
16
471. 472. GILOMEN
SUI
16
472. 473. S. GRIMSHAW
AUS
16
473. 474. H. HARRIS
AUS
16
474. 475. MARKIEWICZ
SUI
16
475. 476. J.Chr. HANSEN
DEN
16
476. 477. N. ERIKSSEN
DEN
16
477. 478. Eugeniusz BOCHEŃSKI
POL
16
478. 479. NICOLAS
SUI
16
479. 480. Anatole SEYS
BEL
16
480. 481. E. BENYÖ
HUN
16
481. 482. M. LÖFFLER
GER
16
482. 483. KALCHER
GER
16
483. 484. H. PAAP
GER
16
484. 485. R. PICCOLI
GER
16
485. 486. R.S. SAMPSON
AUS
16
486. 487. J. MĚŠTÁN
CZE
16
487. 488. TURQUIE
BEL
16
488. 489. LATINNE
BEL
16
489. 490. Eladio ALCALDE
ESP
16
490. 491. Manuel MATOS
ESP
16
491. 492. VANDEN
FRA
16
492. 493. MOERMAN
BEL
16
493. 494. Alois SENGEL
AUT
16
494. 495. QUESNOT
FRA
16
495. 496. JASKOFFSKY
RUS
16
496. 497. Max NAGELE
AUT
16
497. 498. KINDERSBERGER
AUT
16
498. 499. Alfred BOVY
BEL
14
499. 500. LEPREUX
FRA
14
500. 501. GORCHER
FRA
13
501. 502. ALBERT
FRA
13
502. 503. Alphonse VANDENDRIESSCHE
BEL
13
503. 504. DUPUIS
SUI
13
504. 505. H. VAN DOORNIK
NED
13
505. 506. H.A. DAPPLES
NED
13
506. 507. Claude FAURE
SUI
13
507. 508. A. BEYER
AUS
13
508. 509. W.S. MCCOMBE
AUS
13
509. 510. W. PRICE
SUI
13
510. 511. F. HALLETT
AUS
13
511. 512. K.M. LAURSEN
DEN
13
512. 513. RYMANN
DEN
13
513. 514. DOUTRELUIGNE
FRA
13
514. 515. A. BARÉNYI
HUN
13
515. 516. Franz FUCHS
AUT
13
516. 517. Max KRENDL
AUT
13
517. 518. O. MORMSEN
GER
13
518. 519. D. CHARLESTON
AUS
13
519. 520. Carl ENGEL
GER
13
520. 521. H. BOBSIN
GER
13
521. 522. G.W. REVELL
AUS
13
522. 523. S.H. FRANCISCO
AUS
13
523. 524. J. HABERL
AUT
13
524. 525. Ed. SPĚŠNÝ
CZE
13
525. 526. EVRARD
BEL
13
526. 527. Manuel ESTRUCH
ESP
13
527. 528. Pablo SEGOVIA
ESP
13
528. 529. CHOUILLER
FRA
13
529. 530. SUÈRE
FRA
13
530. 531. Adolf SPONER
AUT
13
531. 532. TRICHOT
FRA
13
532. 533. PERA
ITA
13
533. 534. ATZIBÉ
RUS
13
534. 535. Jan ABRAHAMOWICZ
POL
13
535. 536. Adolphe "Adric" RICHARD
FRA
13
536. 537. Gaston COURBE D'OUTRELON 25-Oct-1874
FRA
12
537. 538. Victor LEJEUNE
FRA
11
538. 539. J.J. VIS
NED
11
539. 540. Francis PIGUET
SUI
11
540. 541. J. BROOKER
AUS
11
541. 542. A.J. BODY
AUS
11
542. 543. GROSSENBACHER
SUI
11
543. 544. W.C. JEWELL
AUS
11
544. 545. G.W. DAVIS
AUS
11
545. 546. M. BECH
DEN
11
546. 547. Adolf SCHMAL 18-Aug-1872
AUT
11
547. 548. SARDIER
FRA
11
548. 549. J. JOHANSEN
DEN
11
549. 550. Hubert R. VON TERSCH
AUT
11
550. 551. R. OBER
GER
11
551. 552. H. TRITTLER
GER
11
552. 553. Neil MATTERSON
AUS
11
553. 554. W. STEVENS
AUS
11
554. 555. E. KADLETZ
AUT
11
555. 556. Karel NEMANSKÝ
CZE
11
556. 557. Jesús CUBERT
ESP
11
557. 558. EVERAERT
FRA
11
558. 559. GRANGER
FRA
11
559. 560. Waleryan REK
POL
11
560. 561. Charles SUBRAN 23-May-1870
FRA
10
561. 562. T.R. HASLAM
AUS
10
562. 563. W. BROADHURST
AUS
10
563. 564. CRÉTIN
SUI
10
564. 565. P. ROSENBERG
DEN
10
565. 566. KRENNER
FRA
10
566. 567. Heinrich LANGHANS
AUT
10
567. 568. H. FEDDERSEN
GER
10
568. 569. C. SCHMIDT
GER
10
569. 570. F. KLEPP
AUT
10
570. 571. Josef FERENZ
CZE
10
571. 572. J. LEBEL
FRA
10
572. 573. Theo BOULINGUEZ
FRA
10
573. 574. LEBOSSÉ
FRA
10
574. 575. MARC
FRA
10
575. 576. MAZZOLENI
ITA
10
576. 577. Wiktor GROSZKOWSKI
POL
10
577. 578. BARBIER
FRA
8
578. 579. MÜLLER
SUI
8
579. 580. W. HICKOX
AUS
8
580. 581. A. ANDERSEN
DEN
8
581. 582. Aurino VENTO
FRA
8
582. 583. Raymond JAMETEL 26-Sep-1873
FRA
8
583. 584. JARRIER
FRA
8
584. 585. CORTEILLE
BEL
8
585. 586. MARCHAL
BEL
8
586. 587. Paul PALAU
BEL
8
587. 588. Ludwig RÜDESHAUSER
AUT
8
588. 589. W. WINTER
GER
8
589. 590. A.W. HILL
AUS
8
590. 591. A. WAMSER
GER
8
591. 592. C.H. CARRICK
AUS
8
592. 593. Josef JANEČEK
CZE
8
593. 594. Ladislao GARCÍA PASCUAL
ESP
8
594. 595. COMPTOUR
FRA
8
595. 596. HASEBROUCQ
FRA
8
596. 597. RUQUOIS
FRA
8
597. 598. DIDON
FRA
8
598. 599. Robert BÖHMER
POL
8
599. 600. Arthur GUÉRIN
FRA
7
600. 601. N.R. CURREY
AUS
7
601. 602. O. SCHARLOW
GER
7
602. 603. J. FOLBRECHT
CZE
7
603. 604. Etienne GIRAUD
FRA
7
604. 605. DEBRADANT
FRA
7
605. 606. Fr. 1 GOUPIL
FRA
7
606. 607. Emilio CICERI
ITA
7
607. 608. Teodor STOKOWSKI
POL
7
608. 609. J. PERRIN
FRA
7
609. 610. Léon HOUA 08-Nov-1867
BEL
6
610. 611. DELAET
BEL
6
611. 612. SCHALLIER
BEL
6
612. 613. J. BRIFFAUD
FRA
6
613. 614. DUBREUIL
FRA
6
614. 615. GAVARD
FRA
6
615. 616. A. MCKENZIE
AUS
6
616. 617. Hans J. JENSEN
DEN
6
617. 618. DE LA ROCCA
FRA
6
618. 619. MASY
BEL
6
619. 620. Léon COCK
FRA
6
620. 621. Léon LAIR 07-Oct-1873
FRA
6
621. 622. J. ANDERSEN
DEN
6
622. 623. J. SCHLOMING
GER
6
623. 624. J.E. CLINTON
AUS
6
624. 625. Otto HOŘEJŠÍ
CZE
6
625. 626. Eleuterio VISO
ESP
6
626. 627. ALTIGNY
FRA
6
627. 628. COMTE
FRA
6
628. 629. Fr. 2 GOUPIL
FRA
6
629. 630. BILLOZ
FRA
6
630. 631. VERNAZZA
ITA
6
631. 632. J. MADDEN
AUS
5
632. 633. E. HANSEN
DEN
5
633. 634. Edouard QUIVY
FRA
5
634. 635. DUCCAME
BEL
5
635. 636. F.E. TAYLOR
AUS
5
636. 637. J. GREEN
GBR
5
637. 638. TRITSCH
FRA
5
638. 639. A. KEMPLEN
FRA
5
639. 640. BARLONI
ITA
5
640. 641. William Alfred LAMPLUGH 14-Dec-1866
GBR
5
641. 642. Stanisław CZUPRYKOWSKI
POL
5
642. 643. Louis ANSERMIER
SUI
4
643. 644. Sydney ANDREW
AUS
4
644. 645. Ingvald OLSEN
DEN
4
645. 646. Joseph MAGNE
FRA
4
646. 647. Auguste JULLIEN
FRA
4
647. 648. Jean "Stella" SINCHOLLE
FRA
4
648. 649. LAVILLE
FRA
4
649. 650. RATZEL
AUT
4
650. 651. J. MCDOUGALL
AUS
4
651. 652. C.O. SHERWOOD
AUS
4
652. 653. POURMARIN
FRA
4
653. 654. BURGESS
GBR
4
654. 655. J. DRAMARD
FRA
4
655. 656. LARBILLE
FRA
4
656. 657. SOYER
FRA
4
657. 658. FRANCESCHINI
ITA
4
658. 659. Lucien FÉLIX
FRA
4
659. 660. PIRSOUL
BEL
2
660. 661. Henri DUVIVIER
FRA
2
661. 662. Franz STÝBLO
AUT
2
662. 663. E. BYRNE
AUS
2
663. 664. PHARAMOND
FRA
2
664. 665. L. MORTEVEILLE
FRA
2
665. 666. ROBBES
FRA
2
666. 667. DE PECCATI
ITA
2
667. 668. Henryk HOCH
POL
2
668. 669. Pierre G. JANSEN 02-Sep-1875
NED
1
669. 670. BROGLIE
SUI
1
670. 671. N.J. FREDERICK
AUS
1
671. 672. J.M. FRIIS
DEN
1
672. 673. VAN MOL
BEL
1
673. 674. Louis CARETTE
FRA
1
674. 675. A. PELLETIER
FRA
1
675. 676. P. SKOV
DEN
1
676. 677. TRENTAZ
FRA
1
677. 678. Achille FÉLIX
FRA
1
678. 679. MAULON
FRA
1
679. 680. HÉDÉ-HAUX
FRA
1
680. 681. HELVETICO
SUI
1
681. 682. Alexander MEYER
POL
1
682. 683. Louis RASQUINET
BEL
0
683. 684. Auguste BONNET 03-Sep-1868
FRA
0
684. 685. BERBEG
SWE
0
685. 686. Charles BOUGARD
BEL
0
686. 687. DE BRUE
BEL
0
687. 688. DE VEUGHELE
BEL
0
688. 689. Louis HANSOULLE
BEL
0
689. 690. George HUNT
GBR
0
690. 691. MARTINY
SUI
0
691. 692. PALOU
BEL
0
692. 693. REINIGER
AUT
0
693. 694. Frans DE SCHAEPMEESTER
BEL
0
694. 695. Jean-Auguste "Auguste Stéphane" ETIENNE 09-Feb-1863
FRA
0
695. 696. Eugène JORDENS
BEL
0
696. 697. Paul D. MÜNDNER 28-Nov-1872
GER
0
697. 698. Clarence Edward "Clarry" BOWEN
AUS
0
698. 699. Edouard STROBINO
SUI
0
699. 700. O. SINCLAIR
AUS
0
700. 701. Martinus OLSEN
DEN
0
701. 702. J. LORENTZEN
DEN
0
702. 703. NYBOE
DEN
0
703. 704. Marius CHRISTENSEN
DEN
0
704. 705. Carl RYDMANN
DEN
0
705. 706. C.S. GROTH
DEN
0
706. 707. Frederick KEEPING 11-Aug-1867
GBR
0
707. 708. LERNIE
BEL
0
708. 709. F.L. HEIMEL
NED
0
709. 710. H.J. DE WIJS
NED
0
710. 711. G.J. DRIEDONKS
NED
0
711. 712. J.J. KRONENBERG
NED
0
712. 713. A. WINGELAAR
NED
0
713. 714. Henri RICHARD 06-Jan-1868
FRA
0
714. 715. J.P JENSEN
DEN
0
715. 716. B. RASMUSSEN
DEN
0
716. 717. Oscar PETERSEN
DEN
0
717. 718. U. NIELSEN
DEN
0
718. 719. WINKEL
DEN
0
719. 720. F. MOORE
AUS
0
720. 721. W.R. HOOD
GBR
0
721. 722. W. BONES
AUS
0
722. 723. Charles Edward KIEL
AUS
0
723. 724. A.H. CLINTON
AUS
0
724. 725. A.C. WINDSOR
AUS
0
725. 726. T. HAINES
AUS
0
726. 727. W. CUDDEN
AUS
0
727. 728. J.A. SHUELL
AUS
0
728. 729. W.H. DAVIDSON
AUS
0
729. 730. T.B. NOLAN
AUS
0
730. 731. H.G. WHITE
AUS
0
731. 732. A. LOBER
AUS
0
732. 733. HERMANS
BEL
0
733. 734. BASTIN
BEL
0
734. 735. BONNIN
FRA
0
735. 736. G. BOULET
FRA
0
736. 737. V. PIETRA
FRA
0
737. 738. SON
FRA
0
738. 739. Philippe LEROUX
FRA
0
739. 740. ANDRIEU
FRA
0
740. 741. E. LEBEL
FRA
0
741. 742. Charles DE LESSEPS
FRA
0
742. 743. ROUFFET
FRA
0
743. 744. WEBER
FRA
0
744. 745. SARTORI
FRA
0
745. 746. J. BRUNAT
FRA
0
746. 747. Williams MARTIN
FRA
0
747. 748. COULPIER
FRA
0
748. 749. VASSELIN
FRA
0
749. 750. BOUDIN
FRA
0
750. 751. FIRMIN
FRA
0
751. 752. CHAILLOUX
FRA
0
752. 753. MONTHÉART
FRA
0
753. 754. GAMOT
FRA
0
754. 755. LECONTE
FRA
0
755. 756. LEOBOLDT
FRA
0
756. 757. LUCY
FRA
0
757. 758. BRASSEUR
FRA
0
758. 759. HÉLITAS
FRA
0
759. 760. CADOT
FRA
0
760. 761. COEURET
FRA
0
761. 762. Ernst KÄSER
SUI
0
762. 763. Alphonse PIGUET
SUI
0
763. 764. DO CAMPOS
SUI
0
764. 765. R. DO PRADO
SUI
0
765. 766. JUNKER
SUI
0
766. 767. GERBER
SUI
0
767. 768. VALLON
SUI
0
768. 769. FREY-GÖTZ
SUI
0
769. 770. TALLON
SUI
0
770. 771. A. DO CAMPOS
SUI
0
771. 772. LANGNER
SUI
0
772. 773. Auguste GINDRAUX
SUI
0
773. 774. ANTOINE
FRA
0
774. 775. RÉTIF
FRA
0
775. 776. MALHOMMÉ
FRA
0
776. 777. HUGONNET
FRA
0
777. 778. DOUÉRA
FRA
0
778. 779. HUGON
FRA
0
779. 780. DE MOYART
FRA
0
780. 781. MAIGNIEN
FRA
0
781. 782. QUESNEL
FRA
0
782. 783. ROUSSEL
FRA
0
783. 784. YONC
FRA
0
784. 785. P. DUSSOL
FRA
0
785. 786. J. MONCEY
FRA
0
786. 787. LARNAC
FRA
0
787. 788. THÉVENET
FRA
0
788. 789. ARBELOT
FRA
0
789. 790. KARM
FRA
0
790. 791. GOUSSOT
FRA
0
791. 792. VIDREQUIN
FRA
0
792. 793. AURILLAC
FRA
0
793. 794. DELAROCHE
FRA
0
794. 795. CROCHET
FRA
0
795. 796. DE SAINT-LYS
FRA
0
796. 797. Giacomo CAPELLA
ITA
0
797. 798. Alfredo BANFI 11-Jan-1874
ITA
0
798. 799. LAJOT
FRA
0
799. 800. BRUNSWICK
FRA
0
800. 801. MISCHIO
ITA
0
801. 802. LONGONI
ITA
0
802. 803. BONAMONI
ITA
0
803. 804. CAMELLI
ITA
0
804. 805. DE VECCHI
ITA
0
805. 806. SFORZA
ITA
0
806. 807. Umberto TOSADORI
ITA
0
807. 808. Arturo TOSADORI
ITA
0
808. 809. Innocente CLERICI
ITA
0
809. 810. Louis JOURDAIN
FRA
0
810. 811. Albert Edward WALTERS 03-Apr-1870
GBR
0
811. 812. GIPOLLINA
ITA
0
812. 813. BIGNAMI
ITA
0
813. 814. BASSOLI
ITA
0
814. 815. DUPLAY
FRA
0
815. 816. DELACOURCELLE
FRA
0
816. 817. Léon FLAMENG 30-Apr-1877
FRA
0
817. 818. OUDARD
FRA
0
818. 819. GUERINEAU
FRA
0
819. 820. BRENNUS
FRA
0
820. 821. RAMEY
FRA
0
821. 822. GOURDET
FRA
0
822. 823. DONZALLAT
FRA
0
823. 824. Mirko NOVAK
CRO
0
824. 825. Edward OKUŃ 21-Sep-1872
POL
0
825. 826. TRÄUMER
POL
0
826. 827. Jan KAETZLER
POL
0
827. 828. Jan ZAWADZKI
POL
0
828. 829. Mikołaj MOLLER
POL
0
829. 830. Włodzimierz CICHOCKI
POL
0
830. 831. BESNARD
FRA
0

Major Victories

Race Winner Date
Six Days London LINTON 23-Mar-1896
Toledo - Torijos - Toledo PEDRAZA 05-Apr-1896
Olympic Games Athens - Road Race KONSTANTINIDIS 12-Apr-1896
Olympic Games 12 hours race SCHMAL 13-Apr-1896
Madrid - Toledo - Madrid ESCOBAR 19-Apr-1896
Verviers - Dinant - Verviers WALRANT 03-May-1896
Donostia - Orio - Donostia BLASCO 10-May-1896
Paris - Tours PRÉVOST 17-May-1896
Bordeaux - Paris LINTON 23-May-1896
Bordeaux - Paris RIVIERRE 23-May-1896
Paris - Reims OUZOU 24-May-1896
Zagreb - Koprivnica - Varazdin - Zagreb VOLDIN 24-May-1896
Berlin - Hannover BLANKENBURG 25-May-1896
Berlin - Hannover RECKZEH 25-May-1896
Bergmeisterschaft Tirol DALLAGO 25-May-1896
Anfield 100 Invitational GEE 26-May-1896
Hannut VIRLÉE 31-May-1896
Stjerneløbet LARSEN 31-May-1896
Zagreb - Karlovac - Zagreb MIHELIČ 04-Jun-1896
Alicante - Elche - Alicante CARBONELL 07-Jun-1896
Sankt Peterburg - Moskva DZEVOCHKO 13-Jun-1896
Sjælland Rundt LARSEN 14-Jun-1896
Murcia - Albacete MOLINA 14-Jun-1896
Paris - Orléans BOUVET 14-Jun-1896
Le Havre - Rouen - Le Havre RIVIERRE 14-Jun-1896
Le Havre - Rouen - Le Havre WILLAUME 14-Jun-1896
Angleur - Aywaille - Angleur BOVY 16-Jun-1896
Angleur - Aywaille - Angleur PAVIER 16-Jun-1896
Dresden - Berlin KÖCHER 16-Jun-1896
Fyen Rundt MORTENSEN 20-Jun-1896
Fyen Rundt ANDERSEN 20-Jun-1896
Perth - Guilford - Perth DAHLBERG 20-Jun-1896
Amsterdam - Arnhem - Amsterdam SPAANS 21-Jun-1896
Bergmeisterschaft Österreich LARWIN 21-Jun-1896
Mannheim - Freiburg KÄSER 21-Jun-1896
Liège - Marche-en-Famenne - Liège BOVY 21-Jun-1896
Paris - Château-Thierry TROUSSELIER 21-Jun-1896
Esbjergløb ANDERSEN 26-Jun-1896
Bol d'Or RIVIERRE 28-Jun-1896
Frankfurt - Strassburg - Frankfurt HEINE 28-Jun-1896
Century Cup PALMER 29-Jun-1896
Campionato d'Italia su strada DA MONTELATICO 30-Jun-1896
Milano - Torino MORO 04-Jul-1896
Narva - Sankt Peterburg CHIDLOFFSKY 04-Jul-1896
Quer durch Kärnten VON VILAS 05-Jul-1896
Cawardine Cup FROST 06-Jul-1896
Rotterdam - Utrecht - Rotterdam LUYTEN 12-Jul-1896
Bornholm Rundt OLSEN 12-Jul-1896
Liège - Tilff - Liège MARNETTE 12-Jul-1896
Liège - Tilff - Liège LEJEUNE 12-Jul-1896
Lyon - Genève - Lyon TROUSSELIER 14-Jul-1896
Cheratte - Valkenburg - Cheratte CALIFICE 18-Jul-1896
Goulburn - Sydney GRAEME 25-Jul-1896
Interclub Premiership Victorian Championship 25 MIDDLETON 25-Jul-1896
Praha - Olomouc - Brno OPAVA 25-Jul-1896
Cuca Cocoa Cup GOODWIN 26-Jul-1896
North Road 24 (path) HURET 26-Jul-1896
Wien - Reichenberg WEISS 26-Jul-1896
Herstal - Sittard - Herstal VAN OOLEN 26-Jul-1896
Paris - Rouen BOR 26-Jul-1896
Donostia - Tolosa - Donostia DAMOUR 02-Aug-1896
Paris - Amiens CHARLIN 02-Aug-1896
Paris - Amiens DULAC 02-Aug-1896
Championship of the Kingdom of Poland BARAŃSKI 02-Aug-1896
Bath Road 100 PALMER 08-Aug-1896
Budapest - Siófok EICHHORN 09-Aug-1896
Milano - Mantova - Verona PERICO 15-Aug-1896
Championnat de Suisse sur route VIONNET 17-Aug-1896
Tour du Lac Léman GONCET 23-Aug-1896
Leiden - Utrecht - Leiden VAN DER KNOOP 23-Aug-1896
Warszawa - Kielce - Warszawa BARAŃSKI 24-Aug-1896
Paris - Cabourg DUBOIS 27-Aug-1896
Paris - Mons GARIN 30-Aug-1896
Paris - Dieppe OUZOU 30-Aug-1896
Hannover - Braunschweig HEINE 03-Sep-1896
Interclub Premiership Victorian Championship 50 MIDDLETON 05-Sep-1896
Wien - Graz WEYDMANN 05-Sep-1896
Roubaix - Oostende MOREAU 06-Sep-1896
Championnat de Belgique sur route LUYTEN 06-Sep-1896
Rund um Berlin GRÄBEN 06-Sep-1896
Rheinland Meisterschaft TUNK 06-Sep-1896
Milano - Brescia - Verona BOSSI 06-Sep-1896
Paris - Royan MEYER 12-Sep-1896
Bendigo - Melbourne WEDD 13-Sep-1896
Tourcoing - Béthune - Tourcoing BLONDIN 13-Sep-1896
Anchor Shield BALIAN 19-Sep-1896
Marseille - Draguignan - Marseille THÉ 24-Sep-1896
Nederlands Kampioenschap VAN DER MEY 28-Sep-1896
Oostende - Veurne - Oostende VANDERSTUYFT 04-Oct-1896
Championnat de la route classique WUILLAUME 04-Oct-1896
Warrnambool - Melbourne CARPENTER 10-Oct-1896
Freudenthal - Bennisch - Troppau - Jägerndorf DE ZORDO 18-Oct-1896
Meisterschaft des Gau Niederösterreich des B.d.R.Ö. LARWIN 25-Oct-1896
New York Six Days HALE 12-Dec-1896
Trois jours du Vélo d'Hiv ARMSTRONG 25-Dec-1896
Count: 95