2.2

Boucles de la Mayenne 2009  |  General Classification    

1st edition

General Classification

18 June 2009 - 21 June 2009

Rider Team Time
1.
Janek TOMBAK
Cycling Club Bourgas 0h00'00"
2.
Remi CUSIN
Agritubel
3.
Lilian JÉGOU
Bretagne - Schuller
4.
Jetse BOL
Rabobank
5.
Julien FOUCHARD
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
6.
Jimmy CASPER
Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
7.
Martin PEDERSEN
Team Capinordic
8.
Freddy BICHOT
Agritubel
9.
Jérémie GALLAND
Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
10.
Philipp WALSLEBEN
BKCP - Powerplus
11.
Franck CHARRIER
Elite without contract
12.
David O'LOUGHLIN
AN Post - Sean Kelly Team
13.
Maurice VRIJMOED
Rabobank
14.
Antoine DALIBARD
Bretagne - Schuller
15.
Samuel PLOUHINEC
Elite without contract
16.
Eduard PRADES REVERTE
Andorra - Grandvalira
17.
Jean Luc DELPECH
Bretagne - Schuller
18.
Sébastien DURET
Bretagne - Schuller
19.
Yohan CAUQUIL
Cycling Club Bourgas
20.
Nicolas VOGONDY
Agritubel
21.
Lubomír PETRUŠ
BKCP - Powerplus
22.
Luke ROBERTS
Team Kuota - Indeland
23.
Anthony VIGNES
Elite without contract
24.
Benoit DAENINCK
Elite without contract
25.
Thomas BERKHOUT
Rabobank
26.
Yannick MARIE
Elite without contract
27.
Steven VAN VOOREN
AN Post - Sean Kelly Team
28.
Julien ANTOMARCHI
Skil - Shimano
29.
Arnaud MOLMY
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne
30.
Lucas PERSSON
Team Capinordic
31.
Nicolas EDET
Elite without contract
32.
Niels ALBERT
BKCP - Powerplus
33.
Tony HUREL
BBox Bouygues Telecom
34.
Julien GUAY
Elite without contract
35.
Luis Filipe Albino SILVA
Palmeiras Resort / Prio
36.
Wim LEEMANS
BKCP - Powerplus
37.
Jef PEETERS
AN Post - Sean Kelly Team
38.
Stéphane BONSERGENT
Bretagne - Schuller
39.
Stefan GANSER
Team Kuota - Indeland
40.
Henrique Madeira CASIMIRO
Palmeiras Resort / Prio
41.
Brian NAULEAU
Elite without contract
42.
Julien GONNET
Elite without contract
43.
Mathieu DELAROZIERE
Elite without contract
44.
Evaldas ŠIŠKEVIČIUS
Elite without contract
45.
Stanislav STARODUBTSEV
Katyusha Continental Team
46.
Jarno VAN GUYSE
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
47.
Dieter VANTHOURENHOUT
BKCP - Powerplus
48.
Raul GARCÍA DE MATEOS RUBIO
Andorra - Grandvalira
49.
Evgeny RESHETKO
Katyusha Continental Team
50.
Erwan BRENTERCH
Elite without contract
51.
Gaël MALACARNE
Bretagne - Schuller
52.
Julien FOISNET
Elite without contract
53.
Matti HELMINEN
Cycling Club Bourgas
54.
Sep VANMARCKE
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
55.
Troels Rønning VINTHER
Team Capinordic
56.
Mathias JELITTO
Team Kuota - Indeland
57.
Thomas GULDHAMMER
Team Capinordic
58.
Kevin DENIS
Elite without contract
59.
David Silva LIVRAMENTO
Palmeiras Resort / Prio
60.
Brice FEILLU
Agritubel
61.
Tomas Swift METCALFE
Palmeiras Resort / Prio
62.
Jimmy ENGOULVENT
Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
63.
Daniel Jose Pereira MESTRE
Palmeiras Resort / Prio
64.
Dmytro CHUZHDA
Andorra - Grandvalira
65.
Jonathan LOPEZ
66.
Radomír ŠIMŮNEK
BKCP - Powerplus
67.
Matthew BRAMMEIER
AN Post - Sean Kelly Team
68.
Romain MATHEOU
Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
69.
Martin GARRIDO
Palmeiras Resort / Prio
70.
Steven DE NEEF
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
71.
Timothée LEFRANÇOIS
Elite without contract
72.
Daniel KREUTZFELDT
Team Capinordic
73.
Benoît JARRIER
Elite without contract
74.
Joachim TOLLES
Team Kuota - Indeland
75.
Benoît SINNER
Besson Chaussures - Sojasun
76.
Yannick RICORDEL
77.
Erwan CLEMENT
78.
Malaya VAN RUITENBEEK
79.
Alexander PORSEV
Katyusha Continental Team
80.
Florent MALLEGOL
Elite without contract
81.
Peter MCDONALD
Drapac Porsche Cycling
82.
Jaryd DE MOOIJ
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
83.
Ángel VALLEJO DOMÍNGUEZ
Andorra - Grandvalira
84.
Theo BOS
Rabobank
85.
Mathieu FABRY
Elite without contract
86.
Viktor SHMALKO
Katyusha Continental Team
87.
Alexis BODIOT
Elite without contract
88.
Michael KURTH
Team Kuota - Indeland
89.
Mickaël RENOU
Elite without contract
90.
Thibaut MACE
Elite without contract
91.
Daniil KOMKOV
Katyusha Continental Team
92.
Arnaud MADEC
Elite without contract
93.
Steve SCHETS
Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht
94.
Mark O'BRIEN
Drapac Porsche Cycling
95.
Vicente GARCÍA DE MATEOS RUBIO
Andorra - Grandvalira
96.
Mart OJAVEE
Cycling Club Bourgas