Campeonato Nacional de Colombia 2014

1st edition

Cartagena - Cartagena 152 km

12 April 2014

Rider Team Time
1.
Miguel Ángel RUBIANO CHÁVEZ
Colombia 3h22'03"
2.
Winner ANACONA GÓMEZ
Lampre - Merida
3.
Juan Pablo SUAREZ SUAREZ
Elite without contract
4.
Óscar Mauricio PACHÓN MELO
Elite without contract
5.
Robigzon Leandro OYOLA OYOLA
Elite without contract
6.
Edwin Arnulfo PARRA BUSTAMANTE
Elite without contract
7.
John Edilberto MARTINEZ MONTERO
Elite without contract
8.
Félix Rafael CÁRDENAS RAVALO
Elite without contract
9.
Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES
Elite without contract
10.
Mauricio Alberto ARDILA CANO
4-72 - Colombia 00'31"
11.
Carlos Alberto URAN ARROYAVE
4-72 - Colombia 00'38"
12.
Jairo Alonso CANO SALAS
Elite without contract
13.
Jaime Alberto CASTAÑEDA ORTEGA
Elite without contract
14.
Juan Ernesto CHAMORRO CHITAN
4-72 - Colombia
15.
Luis Alfredo MARTINEZ GAITAN
Elite without contract
16.
Freddy Excelino GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ
4-72 - Colombia
17.
Jorge Camilo CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES
Elite without contract
18.
Francisco Jarley COLORADO HERNANDEZ
Elite without contract
19.
Marvin ANGARITA
Elite without contract
20.
Dalivier OSPINA NAVARRO
Elite without contract
21.
Edwin SANDOVAL
Elite without contract
22.
Felix Alejandro BARÓN CASTILLO
Elite without contract
23.
William VALENCIA
Elite without contract
24.
Jose Alvaro MONTOYA
Elite without contract
25.
Oscar Javier RIVERA ALVAREZ
Elite without contract
26.
Fredy Orlando PIAMONTE RODRÍGUEZ
Elite without contract
27.
Oscar Alexander LINARES LUGO
Elite without contract
28.
Victor Hugo PEÑA GRISALES
Elite without contract
29.
Deivis RUBIO
Elite without contract
30.
Juan Pablo FORERO CARREÑO
Elite without contract
31.
Cristian SERRANO FORERO
4-72 - Colombia
32.
Didier Alexander SASTOQUE PULIDO
Elite without contract
33.
Camilo TIQUE
Elite without contract
34.
Ferney RESTREPO
Elite without contract
35.
Jaime VERGARA CARO
Elite without contract
36.
Luis Felipe LAVERDE JIMENEZ
Elite without contract
37.
Rafael Anibal MONTIEL CUELLAR
Elite without contract
38.
Jaime SUAZA LOPEZ
Elite without contract
39.
Vladimir Yezid LOPEZ GIL
Tusnad Cycling Team
40.
Remberto JARAMILLO ROMERO
Elite without contract
41.
Juan Alejandro GARCIA RIVERA
Elite without contract
42.
Edward Stiver ORTIZ CARO
Elite without contract
43.
Cristhian Camilo TALERO REYES
Elite without contract
44.
Andres Miguel DIAZ CORRALES
InCycle - Predator Components Cycling Team
45.
Juan David MONTOYA ABREU
Elite without contract
46.
Omar Alberto MENDOZA CARDONA
Elite without contract
47.
Fidel Jeobani CHACÓN
Elite without contract 01'11"
48.
Edwin Albeiro SANCHEZ ANZOLA
Elite without contract
49.
Cristian Leandro GUTIERREZ
Elite without contract
50.
Julilan Dario ATEHORTUA BEDOYA
Elite without contract
51.
Edgar Alfonso FONSECA
Elite without contract
52.
Jarlinson PANTANO GÓMEZ
Colombia
53.
Willington Arley BUSTAMANTE
Elite without contract
54.
Ronald Yesid GOMEZ ORTIZ
Elite without contract
55.
José De Jesus JAIMES
Elite without contract
56.
Eddie Andres RENDON
Elite without contract
57.
Julian Mauricio LOPEZ
Elite without contract
58.
Jonathan Fabian JIMENEZ
Elite without contract
59.
Mauricio ORTEGA RAMIREZ
Elite without contract
60.
Juan Diego RAMÍREZ CALDERÓN
Elite without contract
61.
Pedro Antonio HERRERA MORENO
Elite without contract
62.
Edson Arturo CALDERON ERAZO
4-72 - Colombia
63.
Fernando ORJUELA GUTIERREZ
4-72 - Colombia
64.
Johan Sebastian CANAVERAL VARGAS
Elite without contract
65.
Karol David TORRES
Elite without contract
66.
Weimar Alfonso ROLDAN ORTIZ
Elite without contract 01'34"
67.
Miguel Angel CENDALES LÓPEZ
Elite without contract 01'46"
68.
Antonio Jose ALARCON GONZALEZ
Elite without contract 01'51"
69.
Carlos Andrés PANTANO
Elite without contract
70.
Wilson Alexander MARENTES TORRES
Elite without contract
71.
Juan David FONSECA
Elite without contract 04'16"

Race information

Start, finish: Cartagena - Cartagena

Distance: 152 km

Date: 12 April 2014