Name Birthday Team Country Score
1. Gino BARTALI 18-Jul-1914 Legnano
ITA
3149
2. Fausto COPPI 15-Sep-1919 Bianchi
ITA
2465
3. Jean ROBIC 10-Jun-1921 Génial
FRA
2247
4. Raymond IMPANIS 19-Oct-1925 Alcyon - Dunlop
BEL
1889
5. Pierre BRAMBILLA 12-May-1919 Métropole
ITA
1850
6. Briek SCHOTTE 07-Sep-1919 Alcyon - Dunlop
BEL
1811
7. Fermo CAMELLINI 07-Dec-1914 Ray
ITA
1740
8. Edouard FACHLEITNER 24-Feb-1921 France Sport
FRA
1720
9. Rene VIETTO 17-Feb-1914 France Sport
FRA
1522
10. Emilio RODRIGUEZ BARROS 28-Nov-1923 UD Sans
ESP
1455
11. Delio RODRIGUEZ BARROS 19-Apr-1916 Galindo
ESP
1445
12. Aldo RONCONI 20-Sep-1918 Benotto
ITA
1430
13. Giordano COTTUR 23-May-1914 Wilier
ITA
1345
14. Ferdi KÜBLER 24-Jul-1919 Cilo
SUI
1306
15. Giulio BRESCI 29-Nov-1921 Welter
ITA
1256
16. Gottfried WEILENMANN 29-Mar-1920 Rico
SUI
1219
17. Lucien TEISSEIRE 11-Dec-1919 Ray
FRA
1193
18. Fiorenzo MAGNI 07-Dec-1920 Viscontea
ITA
1160
19. Edward VAN DIJCK 22-Mar-1918 Garin
BEL
1155
20. Joseph (Pierre) TACCA 12-Aug-1917 Mercier - Hutchinson
FRA
1098
21. Albert SERCU 26-Jan-1918 Bertin - Wolber
BEL
1091
22. Bim DIEDERICH 20-Feb-1922 Helyett
LUX
1074
23. Jean Marie GOASMAT 28-Mar-1913 La Perle
FRA
1068
24. Renzo ZANAZZI 05-Apr-1924 Legnano
ITA
1030
25. Klebert PIOT 20-Oct-1920 Métropole
FRA
1020
26. Desire KETELEER 13-Jun-1920 Dilecta
BEL
976
27. Albert BOURLON 23-Nov-1916 Rochet - Dunlop
FRA
972
28. Adolfo LEONI 13-Jan-1917 Bianchi
ITA
947
29. Pierre COGAN 10-Jan-1914 Métropole
FRA
942
30. Edouard KLABINSKI 27-Aug-1920 Mercier - Hutchinson
POL
916
31. Florent MATHIEU 19-Mar-1919 Rochet - Dunlop
BEL
915
32. Prosper DEPREDOMME 26-May-1918 Dilecta
BEL
903
33. Louis THIÉTARD 31-May-1910 Métropole
FRA
898
34. Jean GOLDSCHMIT 20-Feb-1924 Rochet - Dunlop
LUX
881
35. Ezio CECCHI 11-May-1913 Welter
ITA
878
36. Maurice DE SIMPELAERE 28-May-1920 Alcyon - Dunlop
BEL
878
37. Apo LAZARIDES 16-Oct-1925 France Sport
FRA
878
38. Georges CLAES 07-Jan-1920 Rochet - Dunlop
BEL
853
39. Bernard GAUTHIER 22-Sep-1924 Follis
FRA
809
40. Charles GUYOT 15-Apr-1925 Cilo
SUI
800
41. Pietro TARCHINI 29-Sep-1921 Allegro
SUI
789
42. Joaquin OLMOS 15-Sep-1915 Galindo
ESP
777
43. Leo WEILENMANN 29-Sep-1922 Rico
SUI
753
44. Emile FAIGNAERT 10-Mar-1919 Groene Leeuw
BEL
746
45. Alfredo MARTINI 18-Feb-1921 Welter
ITA
743
46. Jacques GEUS 22-Feb-1920 Rochet - Dunlop
BEL
733
47. Jean KIRCHEN 13-Dec-1919 Rochet - Dunlop
LUX
731
48. Richard DEPOORTER 29-Apr-1915 Garin
BEL
729
49. Stan OCKERS 03-Feb-1920 Groene Leeuw
BEL
725
50. Sylvère MAES 27-Aug-1909 Mercier - Hutchinson
BEL
704
51. Manuel COSTA 11-Oct-1921 Galindo
ESP
667
52. Julian BERRENDERO MARTIN 08-Apr-1912 Galindo
ESP
664
53. Theo MIDDELKAMP 23-Feb-1914 Garin
NED
657
54. Rik RENDERS 06-Nov-1922 Garin
BEL
649
55. Miguel POBLET 18-Mar-1928 UD Sans
ESP
639
56. Gino SCIARDIS 28-Jan-1917 Mercier - Hutchinson
ITA
627
57. Paul GIGUET 25-Apr-1915 Peugeot
FRA
616
58. Henri MASSAL 01-May-1921 France Sport
FRA
612
59. Daniel THUAYRE 12-Mar-1924 Génial
FRA
605
60. Felix ADRIANO 06-Mar-1920 Erka
FRA
597
61. Joseph SOMERS 29-May-1917 Rochet - Dunlop
BEL
596
62. Miguel GUAL 15-Dec-1919 UD Sans
ESP
596
63. Raoul REMY 25-Oct-1919 France Sport
FRA
587
64. Mario RICCI 13-Aug-1914 Legnano
ITA
576
65. Giovanni CORRIERI 07-Feb-1920 Viscontea
ITA
562
66. Ernest STERCKX 01-Dec-1922 Alcyon - Dunlop
BEL
561
67. Roger LEVÈQUE 05-Dec-1921 Rochet - Dunlop
FRA
560
68. Sjefke JANSEN 28-Oct-1919 Magneet
NED
554
69. Marcel RIJCKAERT 21-Jul-1924 Mercier - Hutchinson
BEL
549
70. Domenico PEDRALI 31-Jan-1917 Urago
ITA
544
71. Ernst STETTLER 17-Jul-1921 Mondia
SUI
531
72. Emile IDEE 19-Jul-1920 La Perle
FRA
521
73. Egidio MARANGONI 16-Oct-1919 Wally
ITA
521
74. Lucien VLAEMYNCK 19-Aug-1914 Alcyon - Dunlop
BEL
517
75. Pedro FONT 22-Jul-1922 Individual
ESP
511
76. Egidio FERUGLIO 06-Jan-1921 Wilier
ITA
508
77. Vito ORTELLI 05-Jul-1921 Benotto
ITA
507
78. Maurice MOLLIN 06-May-1924 Huybrechts
BEL
506
79. Walter DIGGELMANN 11-Aug-1915 Amberg
SUI
497
80. Rene OREEL 19-Sep-1922 Bertin - Wolber
BEL
491
81. Maurice DIOT 13-Jun-1922 Mercier - Hutchinson
FRA
489
82. Eloi TASSIN 06-Jun-1912 Métropole
FRA
483
83. Primo VOLPI 26-Apr-1916 Cozzi
ITA
483
84. Norbert CALLENS 22-Jun-1924 Mercier - Hutchinson
BEL
480
85. Hans SCHÜTZ 26-Feb-1922 Wolf
SUI
477
86. Alfio FAZIO 21-May-1923 Viscontea
ITA
475
87. Marius BONNET 12-Oct-1921 Mercier - Hutchinson
FRA
474
88. Olimpio BIZZI 01-Aug-1916 Viscontea
ITA
470
89. Achille BUYSSE 20-Dec-1918 Armor
BEL
470
90. Frans PAUWELS 08-Sep-1918 Dossche
NED
468
91. Edouard MULLER 08-Jun-1919 Alcyon - Dunlop
FRA
462
92. Raymond LOUVIOT 17-Dec-1908 Garin
FRA
457
93. Emilio CROCI TORTI 06-Apr-1922 Tebag
SUI
457
94. Mario VICINI 21-Feb-1913 Bianchi
ITA
455
95. Salvatore CRIPPA 02-Nov-1914 Lygie
ITA
454
96. Jose PEREZ LLACER 26-Jan-1927 Individual
ESP
440
97. Angelo MENON 29-Oct-1919 Lygie
ITA
425
98. Gustave VAN OVERLOOP 14-Oct-1918 L'Express
BEL
419
99. Jean BREUER 14-Dec-1919 Rochet - Dunlop
BEL
416
100. Ange LE STRAT 18-Feb-1918 La Perle
FRA
408


View year ranking: