1.1

Coppa Sabatini 2013

58th edition

Peccioli - Peccioli 198.6 km

10 October 2013

Rider Team Time
1.
Diego ULISSI
Lampre - Merida 4h48'42"
2.
Andrea PASQUALON
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
3.
Davide VILLELLA
Cannondale Pro Cycling
4.
Franco PELLIZOTTI
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
5.
Mauro FINETTO
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
6.
Andrea ZORDAN
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
7.
Pier Paolo DE NEGRI
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
8.
Mikaël CHEREL
Ag2r La Mondiale
9.
Miguel Ángel RUBIANO CHÁVEZ
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
10.
Davide MUCELLI
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
11.
Enrico BATTAGLIN
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
12.
Antonio SANTORO
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
13.
Leonardo Fabio DUQUE
Colombia
14.
Alessandro PRONI
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
15.
Emanuele SELLA
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
16.
Alessandro MALAGUTI
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
17.
Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO
Colombia
18.
Youcef REGUIGUI
MTN - Qhubeka
19.
Riccardo CHIARINI
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
20.
Pierre LATOUR
Ag2r La Mondiale
21.
Matteo RABOTTINI
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
22.
Jay Robert THOMSON
MTN - Qhubeka
23.
Hubert DUPONT
Ag2r La Mondiale
24.
Andrea MASCIARELLI
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
25.
Antonio Casimiro PARRINELLO
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
26.
Jarlinson PANTANO GÓMEZ
Colombia
27.
Juan Pablo VALENCIA
Colombia
28.
Axel DOMONT
Ag2r La Mondiale 00'19"
29.
Alfredo BALLONI
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
30.
Cayetano Jose SARMIENTO TUNARROSA
Cannondale Pro Cycling 00'24"
31.
Damiano CUNEGO
Lampre - Merida
32.
Robinson Eduardo CHALAPUD GÓMEZ
Colombia
33.
Francesco Manuel BONGIORNO
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
34.
Manuel BELLETTI
Ag2r La Mondiale
35.
Fabio TABORRE
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
36.
Stefano LOCATELLI
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
37.
Marco ZAMPARELLA
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
38.
Cristiano SALERNO
Cannondale Pro Cycling
39.
Johann VAN ZYL
MTN - Qhubeka
40.
Nicola DAL SANTO
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
41.
Dalivier OSPINA NAVARRO
Colombia
42.
Gianfranco ZILIOLI
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
43.
Ilia KOSHEVOY
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
44.
Gabriele BOSISIO
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
45.
Federico ROCCHETTI
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
46.
Manuele MORI
Lampre - Merida
47.
Enrico BARBIN
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
48.
Donato DE IESO
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
49.
Federico CANUTI
Cannondale Pro Cycling
50.
Marco FRAPPORTI
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
51.
Paolo LONGO BORGHINI
Cannondale Pro Cycling
52.
Francesco FAILLI
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
53.
Davide GABBURO
Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
54.
Rafael Mattos ANDRIATO
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
55.
Andrea DI CORRADO
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
56.
Oscar GATTO
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia 03'50"
57.
Matteo MONTAGUTI
Ag2r La Mondiale 05'15"
58.
Enrico ROSSI
Meridiana - Kamen Team
59.
Martin WESEMANN
MTN - Qhubeka
60.
Simone MASCIARELLI
Utensilnord Ora24.eu
61.
Carlos Julian QUINTERO NORENA
Colombia
62.
Nicolo MARTINELLO
Cannondale Pro Cycling
63.
Daniele COLLI
Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
64.
Elia FAVILLI
Lampre - Merida

Race information

Start, finish: Peccioli - Peccioli

Distance: 198.6 km

Date: 10 October 2013