1.HC

Trofeo Laigueglia 2017

54th edition

192.5 km

12 February 2017

Rider Team Time
1.
Fabio FELLINE
Trek - Segafredo 4h54'01"
2.
Romain HARDY
Fortuneo - Vital Concept 25"
3.
Mauro FINETTO
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
4.
Matteo TRENTIN
Quick Step Floors
5.
Cyril GAUTIER
Ag2r La Mondiale
6.
Francesco GAVAZZI
Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia
7.
Arthur VICHOT
FDJ
8.
Matej MOHORIČ
UAE Team Emirates
9.
Mattia CATTANEO
Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia
10.
Romain COMBAUD
Delko Marseille Provence KTM 29"
11.
Marco FRAPPORTI
Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia 35"
12.
Alexandre GENIEZ
Ag2r La Mondiale 01'19"
13.
Ivan ROVNY
Gazprom - Rusvelo
14.
Maxime BOUET
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
15.
Lilian CALMEJANE
Direct Energie
16.
Maxime VANTOMME
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
17.
Quentin PACHER
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
18.
Mikaël CHEREL
Ag2r La Mondiale
19.
Jan POLANC
UAE Team Emirates 01'46"
20.
Mikel ARISTI GARDOKI
Delko Marseille Provence KTM 02'08"
21.
Kevyn ISTA
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect 02'22"
22.
Andriy GRIVKO
Astana Pro Team 02'42"
23.
Nicola BAGIOLI
Nippo - Vini Fantini
24.
Andrea VENDRAME
Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia 02'43"
25.
Odd Christian EIKING
FDJ
26.
Sylvain CHAVANEL
Direct Energie
27.
Rodolfo Andres TORRES AGUDELO
Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia 02'54"
28.
Quentin JAUREGUI
Ag2r La Mondiale 03'15"
29.
Iuri FILOSI
Nippo - Vini Fantini
30.
Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER
Tirol Cycling Team
31.
Ryan ANDERSON
Direct Energie
32.
Sébastien DELFOSSE
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
33.
Pier Paolo DE NEGRI
Nippo - Vini Fantini
34.
Dmitriy GRUZDEV
Astana Pro Team
35.
Pavel BRUTT
Gazprom - Rusvelo 03'41"
36.
Lawrence NAESEN
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect 04'29"
37.
Diego ULISSI
UAE Team Emirates 04'38"
38.
Paolo TOTÒ
Sangemini - MG. Kvis
39.
Valerio CONTI
UAE Team Emirates
40.
Matti BRESCHEL
Astana Pro Team
41.
Alex KIRSCH
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
42.
Matteo BUSATO
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
43.
Marco ZAMPARELLA
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest
44.
Rémy DI GREGORIO
Delko Marseille Provence KTM 08'02"
45.
Marco BERNARDINETTI
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP p/b Fondriest
46.
Cristián RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia 09'07"
47.
Edoardo ZARDINI
Bardiani CSF
48.
Nicola BOEM
Bardiani CSF
49.
Antonio Casimiro PARRINELLO
GM Europa Ovini
50.
Michele GAZZARA
Sangemini - MG. Kvis
51.
Nico DENZ
Ag2r La Mondiale
52.
Benjamin PERRY
Israel Cycling Academy 10'12"
53.
Joonas HENTTALA
Team Novo Nordisk
54.
Alex TURRIN
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
55.
Ilia KOSHEVOY
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
56.
Nicola GENOVESE
D'Amico - Utensilnord
57.
Nicola GAFFURINI
Sangemini - MG. Kvis
58.
Lorenzo ROTA
Bardiani CSF
59.
Davide BALLERINI
Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia
60.
Ettore CARLINI
D'Amico - Utensilnord
61.
Andrea CACCIOTTI
Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896
62.
Julien EL FARES
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
63.
Andrey SOLOMENNIKOV
Gazprom - Rusvelo
64.
Evaldas ŠIŠKEVIČIUS
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
65.
Antoine WARNIER
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
66.
Fausto MASNADA
Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia
67.
Brice FEILLU
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
68.
Alessio TALIANI
Androni - Sidermec Bottecchia
69.
Cédric PINEAU
FDJ
70.
Enrico BARBIN
Bardiani CSF
71.
Christophe RIBLON
Ag2r La Mondiale
72.
Justin JULES
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
73.
Benoît JARRIER
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
74.
Arnaud COURTEILLE
FDJ
75.
Jonathan HIVERT
Direct Energie
76.
Luca WACKERMANN
Bardiani CSF
77.
Davide PACCHIARDO
GM Europa Ovini
78.
Ivan SAVITSKY
Gazprom - Rusvelo 11'38"

Race information

Distance: 192.5 km

Date: 12 February 2017