1.HC

Trofeo Laigueglia 2016

53rd edition

192.5 km

14 February 2016

Rider Team Time
1.
Andrea FEDI
Wilier Triestina - Southeast 5h00'55"
2.
Sonny COLBRELLI
Bardiani CSF 02"
3.
Grega BOLE
Nippo - Vini Fantini
4.
Fabio FELLINE
Trek - Segafredo
5.
Francesco GAVAZZI
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
6.
Diego ULISSI
Lampre - Merida
7.
Arthur VICHOT
FDJ
8.
Matteo BUSATO
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
9.
Matteo MONTAGUTI
Ag2r La Mondiale
10.
Pierre LATOUR
Ag2r La Mondiale 08"
11.
Damiano CUNEGO
Nippo - Vini Fantini 58"
12.
Giulio CICCONE
Bardiani CSF 59"
13.
Jan POLANC
Lampre - Merida 01'06"
14.
Luca CHIRICO
Bardiani CSF
15.
Redi HALILAJ
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
16.
Anthony ROUX
FDJ
17.
Enrico BARBIN
Bardiani CSF
18.
Davide VIGANO
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
19.
Marco FRAPPORTI
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
20.
Quentin PACHER
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
21.
Enrique SANZ UNZUÉ
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
22.
Iuri FILOSI
Nippo - Vini Fantini
23.
Mauro FINETTO
Unieuro Wilier
24.
David LOZANO RIBA
Team Novo Nordisk
25.
François BIDARD
Ag2r La Mondiale
26.
Michele GAZZARA
Norda - MG K Vis
27.
Simone PETILLI
Lampre - Merida
28.
Antonio Casimiro PARRINELLO
D'Amico - Bottecchia
29.
Artem NYCH
Gazprom - RusVelo 01'21"
30.
Edoardo ZARDINI
Bardiani CSF 02'03"
31.
Marco TECCHIO
Unieuro Wilier 02'28"
32.
Lorenzo ROTA
Bardiani CSF
33.
Stefan SCHUMACHER
Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling 04'39"
34.
Ivan BALYKIN
GM Europa Ovini
35.
Charles PLANET
Team Novo Nordisk
36.
Pierpaolo FICARA
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
37.
Guillaume BONNAFOND
Ag2r La Mondiale
38.
Valerio CONTI
Lampre - Merida
39.
Daniele RATTO
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
40.
Ivan SAVITSKY
Gazprom - RusVelo 05'03"
41.
Nico DENZ
Ag2r La Mondiale 06'32"
42.
Pierre Henri LECUISINIER
FDJ
43.
Pier Paolo DE NEGRI
Nippo - Vini Fantini
44.
Filippo POZZATO
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
45.
Alessio TALIANI
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
46.
Mirko SELVAGGI
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
47.
Benjamin GIRAUD
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
48.
Leonardo Fabio DUQUE
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
49.
Paolo CIAVATTA
D'Amico - Bottecchia
50.
Andrea PASQUALON
Team Roth
51.
Oliviero TROIA
Lampre - Merida
52.
Nicola GAFFURINI
Norda - MG K Vis
53.
Giovanni CARBONI
Unieuro Wilier
54.
Alex TURRIN
Unieuro Wilier
55.
Roland THALMANN
Team Roth
56.
Evaldas ŠIŠKEVIČIUS
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
57.
Javier MEGIAS LEAL
Team Novo Nordisk

Race information

Distance: 192.5 km

Date: 14 February 2016